Div 1 Södra Herrar 2019/20

Div 1 Södra Herrar

select
Div 1 Södra Herrar Div 1 Södra Herrar Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

Ymer


2019-10-05 - 12:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping B

Ymer

2019-10-05 - 13:30

2019-10-05 - 13:30

2019-10-05 - 13:30

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Malmö


2019-10-05 - 13:30

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Malmö

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Floby

3 - 1

Lund B


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 1

Floby

Lund B

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Vindrarp

3 - 1

Gothia


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 1

Vindrarp

Gothia

2019-10-06 - 15:30

2019-10-06 - 15:30

2019-10-06 - 15:30

Engelholm

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg


2019-10-06 - 15:30

3 - 0

Engelholm

KFUM Göteborg



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 12:30

2019-10-12 - 12:30

2019-10-12 - 12:30

Gothia

0 - 3

Engelholm


2019-10-12 - 12:30

0 - 3

Gothia

Engelholm

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Vindrarp

1 - 3

Lund B


2019-10-12 - 13:00

1 - 3

Vindrarp

Lund B

2019-10-12 - 14:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-10-12 - 14:00

2019-10-12 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2019-10-12 - 14:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Helsingborg

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Malmö

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B


2019-10-12 - 15:00

3 - 1

Malmö

RIG Falköping B

2019-10-13 - 17:30

2019-10-13 - 17:30

2019-10-13 - 17:30

Ymer

2 - 3

Floby


2019-10-13 - 17:30

2 - 3

Ymer

Floby



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Helsingborg

2 - 3

Gothia


2019-10-19 - 13:00

2 - 3

Helsingborg

Gothia

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2019-10-19 - 14:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping B

KFUM Göteborg

2019-10-19 - 16:00

2019-10-19 - 16:00

2019-10-19 - 16:00

Engelholm

1 - 3

Lund B


2019-10-19 - 16:00

1 - 3

Engelholm

Lund B

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Vindrarp

0 - 3

Floby


2019-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Vindrarp

Floby



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-26 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-10-26 - 13:00

2019-10-26 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Malmö


2019-10-26 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Malmö

2019-10-26 - 14:00

2019-10-26 - 14:00

2019-10-26 - 14:00

Gothia

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B


2019-10-26 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gothia

RIG Falköping B

2019-10-27 - 11:00

2019-10-27 - 11:00

2019-10-27 - 11:00

Gothia

0 - 3

Malmö


2019-10-27 - 11:00

0 - 3

Gothia

Malmö



V44-45, 28 okt-10 nov

2019-11-03 - 15:00

2019-11-03 - 15:00

2019-11-03 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 1

Vindrarp


2019-11-03 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ymer

Vindrarp

2019-11-09 - 12:15

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-09 - 12:15

2019-11-09 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Ymer


2019-11-09 - 12:15

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Ymer

2019-11-09 - 13:00

2019-11-09 - 13:00

2019-11-09 - 13:00

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Floby


2019-11-09 - 13:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Floby

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Lund B


2019-11-09 - 14:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B

Lund B

2019-11-09 - 15:00

2019-11-09 - 15:00

2019-11-09 - 15:00

Malmö

3 - 0

Gothia


2019-11-09 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö

Gothia

2019-11-10 - 12:00

2019-11-10 - 12:00

2019-11-10 - 12:00

Malmö

3 - 1

Floby


2019-11-10 - 12:00

3 - 1

Malmö

Floby

2019-11-10 - 15:30

2019-11-10 - 15:30

2019-11-10 - 15:30

Engelholm

3 - 2

Vindrarp


2019-11-10 - 15:30

3 - 2

Engelholm

Vindrarp



V46-47, 11-24 nov

2019-11-14 - 20:00

2019-11-14 - 20:00

2019-11-14 - 20:00

Lund B

3 - 1

Helsingborg


2019-11-14 - 20:00

3 - 1

Lund B

Helsingborg

2019-11-16 - 14:00

2019-11-16 - 14:00

2019-11-16 - 14:00

Gothia

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2019-11-16 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia

KFUM Göteborg

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Floby

2 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2019-11-16 - 15:00

2 - 3

Floby

RIG Falköping B

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Vindrarp

3 - 1

Helsingborg


2019-11-16 - 15:00

3 - 1

Vindrarp

Helsingborg

2019-11-16 - 16:45

2019-11-16 - 16:45

2019-11-16 - 16:45

Lund B

1 - 3

Malmö


2019-11-16 - 16:45

1 - 3

Lund B

Malmö

2019-11-17 - 15:00

2019-11-17 - 15:00

2019-11-17 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Engelholm


2019-11-17 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Engelholm

2019-11-24 - 15:00

2019-11-24 - 15:00

2019-11-24 - 15:00

Ymer

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2019-11-24 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ymer

RIG Falköping B



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 12:00

2019-11-30 - 12:00

2019-11-30 - 12:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Vindrarp


2019-11-30 - 12:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B

Vindrarp

2019-11-30 - 14:00

2019-11-30 - 14:00

2019-11-30 - 14:00

Gothia

1 - 3

Ymer


2019-11-30 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gothia

Ymer

2019-11-30 - 15:30

Idrottshögskolan

2019-11-30 - 15:30

2019-11-30 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Lund B


2019-11-30 - 15:30

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Lund B

2019-11-30 - 18:00

2019-11-30 - 18:00

2019-11-30 - 18:00

Helsingborg

3 - 1

Engelholm


2019-11-30 - 18:00

3 - 1

Helsingborg

Engelholm



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Vindrarp

1 - 3

Malmö

Johansson Tore
Nordblad Filippa

2019-12-07 - 13:00

1 - 3

Vindrarp

Malmö

2019-12-07 - 14:15

2019-12-07 - 14:15

2019-12-07 - 14:15

Lund B

3 - 0

Gothia


2019-12-07 - 14:15

3 - 0

Lund B

Gothia

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Floby

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg


2019-12-07 - 15:00

3 - 0

Floby

KFUM Göteborg

2019-12-08 - 12:30

2019-12-08 - 12:30

2019-12-08 - 12:30

Engelholm

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2019-12-08 - 12:30

0 - 3

Engelholm

RIG Falköping B

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2019-12-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Helsingborg



V50, 9-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 12:00

2019-12-14 - 12:00

2019-12-14 - 12:00

Malmö

3 - 2

Engelholm


2019-12-14 - 12:00

3 - 2

Malmö

Engelholm

2019-12-14 - 12:00

2019-12-14 - 12:00

2019-12-14 - 12:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2019-12-14 - 12:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B

Helsingborg

2019-12-14 - 12:30

2019-12-14 - 12:30

2019-12-14 - 12:30

Gothia

0 - 3

Floby


2019-12-14 - 12:30

0 - 3

Gothia

Floby

2019-12-14 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-12-14 - 13:00

2019-12-14 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Vindrarp


2019-12-14 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Vindrarp

2019-12-14 - 14:15

2019-12-14 - 14:15

2019-12-14 - 14:15

Lund B

1 - 3

Ymer


2019-12-14 - 14:15

1 - 3

Lund B

Ymer

2019-12-15 - 12:00

2019-12-15 - 12:00