Div 1 Norra Herrar 2019/20

Div 1 Norra herrar

select
Div 1 Norra herrar Div 1 Norra herrar Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 13:45

2019-10-05 - 13:45

2019-10-05 - 13:45

Södermalm

3 - 2

Teknikum


2019-10-05 - 13:45

3 - 2

Södermalm

Teknikum

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

Solna

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro


2019-10-05 - 14:00

3 - 2

Solna

KFUM Örebro

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Jomala

2 - 3

Uppsala


2019-10-05 - 15:00

2 - 3

Jomala

Uppsala

2019-10-05 - 15:45

2019-10-05 - 15:45

2019-10-05 - 15:45

Södermalm B

2 - 3

Tierp


2019-10-05 - 15:45

2 - 3

Södermalm B

Tierp

2019-10-05 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

Sollentuna B

3 - 2

Södertelge B


2019-10-05 - 17:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna B

Södertelge B



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Södermalm


2019-10-12 - 13:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Södermalm

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

1 - 3

Jomala


2019-10-12 - 13:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Jomala

2019-10-13 - 13:00

2019-10-13 - 13:00

2019-10-13 - 13:00

Teknikum

0 - 3

Solna


2019-10-13 - 13:00

0 - 3

Teknikum

Solna



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 11:00

2019-10-19 - 11:00

2019-10-19 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

2 - 3

KFUM Örebro


2019-10-19 - 11:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna B

KFUM Örebro

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Teknikum


2019-10-19 - 13:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Teknikum

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Södertelge B

0 - 3

Södermalm


2019-10-19 - 13:00

0 - 3

Södertelge B

Södermalm

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Uppsala

3 - 1

Sollentuna B


2019-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 1

Uppsala

Sollentuna B

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Jomala

3 - 1

Solna


2019-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 1

Jomala

Solna



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-26 - 16:30

2019-10-26 - 16:30

2019-10-26 - 16:30

KFUM Örebro

3 - 2

Södermalm B


2019-10-26 - 16:30

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro

Södermalm B

2019-10-27 - 13:00

2019-10-27 - 13:00

2019-10-27 - 13:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Södermalm


2019-10-27 - 13:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Södermalm

2019-10-27 - 15:00

2019-10-27 - 15:00

2019-10-27 - 15:00

Teknikum

3 - 2

Jomala


2019-10-27 - 15:00

3 - 2

Teknikum

Jomala



V44-45, 28 okt-10 nov

2019-11-02 - 13:45

2019-11-02 - 13:45

2019-11-02 - 13:45

Södermalm B

0 - 3

Uppsala


2019-11-02 - 13:45

0 - 3

Södermalm B

Uppsala

2019-11-09 - 13:00

2019-11-09 - 13:00

2019-11-09 - 13:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Uppsala


2019-11-09 - 13:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Uppsala

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

Södertelge B

3 - 2

Teknikum


2019-11-10 - 13:00

3 - 2

Södertelge B

Teknikum

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

2019-11-10 - 13:00

Sollentuna B

2 - 3

Jomala


2019-11-10 - 13:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna B

Jomala

2019-11-10 - 13:45

2019-11-10 - 13:45

2019-11-10 - 13:45

Södermalm

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro


2019-11-10 - 13:45

3 - 0

Södermalm

KFUM Örebro

2019-11-10 - 15:45

2019-11-10 - 15:45

2019-11-10 - 15:45

Södermalm B

3 - 2

Solna


2019-11-10 - 15:45

3 - 2

Södermalm B

Solna



V46-47, 11-24 nov

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Jomala

3 - 2

Södermalm B


2019-11-16 - 15:00

3 - 2

Jomala

Södermalm B

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

KFUM Örebro

2 - 3

Tierp


2019-11-16 - 16:00

2 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Tierp

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

Solna

3 - 1

Södermalm


2019-11-17 - 10:00

3 - 1

Solna

Södermalm

2019-11-17 - 13:30

2019-11-17 - 13:30

2019-11-17 - 13:30

Uppsala

3 - 1

Södertelge B


2019-11-17 - 13:30

3 - 1

Uppsala

Södertelge B

2019-11-17 - 15:30

2019-11-17 - 15:30

2019-11-17 - 15:30

Teknikum

1 - 3

Sollentuna B


2019-11-17 - 15:30

1 - 3

Teknikum

Sollentuna B

2019-11-23 - 13:00

2019-11-23 - 13:00

2019-11-23 - 13:00

Södertelge B

3 - 1

Tierp


2019-11-23 - 13:00

3 - 1

Södertelge B

Tierp

2019-11-24 - 15:00

2019-11-24 - 15:00

2019-11-24 - 15:00

Solna

2 - 3

Sollentuna B


2019-11-24 - 15:00

2 - 3

Solna

Sollentuna B



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 11:45

2019-11-30 - 11:45

2019-11-30 - 11:45

Södermalm B

3 - 1

Sollentuna B


2019-11-30 - 11:45

3 - 1

Södermalm B

Sollentuna B

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Solna


2019-11-30 - 13:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Solna

2019-12-01 - 13:00

2019-12-01 - 13:00

2019-12-01 - 13:00

Södertelge B

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro


2019-12-01 - 13:00

3 - 1

Södertelge B

KFUM Örebro

2019-12-01 - 14:00

2019-12-01 - 14:00

2019-12-01 - 14:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Teknikum


2019-12-01 - 14:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Teknikum



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 14:30

2019-12-07 - 14:30

2019-12-07 - 14:30

Teknikum

0 - 3

Södermalm B


2019-12-07 - 14:30

0 - 3

Teknikum

Södermalm B

2019-12-07 - 16:00

2019-12-07 - 16:00

2019-12-07 - 16:00

KFUM Örebro

0 - 3

Uppsala


2019-12-07 - 16:00

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Uppsala

2019-12-07 - 17:00

2019-12-07 - 17:00

2019-12-07 - 17:00

Solna

3 - 0

Södertelge B


2019-12-07 - 17:00

3 - 0

Solna

Södertelge B

2019-12-08 - 11:00

2019-12-08 - 11:00

2019-12-08 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

3 - 2

Södermalm


2019-12-08 - 11:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna B

Södermalm

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

Jomala

0 - 3

Tierp


2019-12-08 - 15:00

0 - 3

Jomala

Tierp



V50, 9-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 11:00

2019-12-14 - 11:00

2019-12-14 - 11:00

Uppsala

3 - 0

Solna


2019-12-14 - 11:00

3 - 0

Uppsala

Solna

2019-12-14 - 13:00

2019-12-14 - 13:00

2019-12-14 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

2 - 3

Teknikum


2019-12-14 - 13:00

2 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Teknikum

2019-12-14 - 13:00

2019-12-14 - 13:00

2019-12-14 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Sollentuna B


2019-12-14 - 13:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Sollentuna B

2019-12-15 - 13:00

2019-12-15 - 13:00

2019-12-15 - 13:00

Södertelge B

3 - 0

Jomala


2019-12-15 - 13:00

3 - 0

Södertelge B

Jomala

2019-12-15 - 13:45

2019-12-15 - 13:45

2019-12-15 - 13:45

Södermalm

3 - 0

Södermalm B


2019-12-15 - 13:45

3 - 0

Södermalm

Södermalm B



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 10:00

2020-01-11 - 10:00

2020-01-11 - 10:00

Solna

1 - 3

Teknikum


2020-01-11 - 10:00

1 - 3

Solna

Teknikum

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

1 - 3

Uppsala


2020-01-11 - 11:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna B

Uppsala

2020-01-11 - 13:45