Div 1 Södra Damer 2019/20

Div 1 Södra Damer

select
Div 1 Södra Damer Div 1 Södra Damer Matches

V39, 23-29 sep

2019-09-28 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-09-28 - 15:00

2019-09-28 - 15:00

Ljungby

2 - 3

Ymer


2019-09-28 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ljungby

Ymer

2019-09-28 - 15:00

2019-09-28 - 15:00

2019-09-28 - 15:00

Degerfors

3 - 2

Svedala B


2019-09-28 - 15:00

3 - 2

Degerfors

Svedala B

2019-09-28 - 16:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-09-28 - 16:00

2019-09-28 - 16:00

Karlstad

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2019-09-28 - 16:00

0 - 3

Karlstad

KFUM Göteborg

2019-09-29 - 10:00

2019-09-29 - 10:00

2019-09-29 - 10:00

Karlstad

1 - 3

Svedala B


2019-09-29 - 10:00

1 - 3

Karlstad

Svedala B

2019-09-29 - 14:00

2019-09-29 - 14:00

2019-09-29 - 14:00

Engelholm B

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2019-09-29 - 14:00

0 - 3

Engelholm B

RIG Falköping B

2019-09-29 - 17:00

2019-09-29 - 17:00

2019-09-29 - 17:00

Kronan

3 - 2

Falkenberg


2019-09-29 - 17:00

3 - 2

Kronan

Falkenberg



V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Kronan


2019-10-05 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Kronan

2019-10-05 - 16:30

2019-10-05 - 16:30

2019-10-05 - 16:30

RIG Falköping B

3 - 2

Ljungby


2019-10-05 - 16:30

3 - 2

RIG Falköping B

Ljungby

2019-10-06 - 10:00

2019-10-06 - 10:00

2019-10-06 - 10:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Kronan


2019-10-06 - 10:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Kronan

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Veddige Varberg


2019-10-06 - 14:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Veddige Varberg

2019-10-06 - 15:00

2019-10-06 - 15:00

2019-10-06 - 15:00

Svedala B

3 - 1

Engelholm B


2019-10-06 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala B

Engelholm B



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Ljungby

2 - 3

Svedala B


2019-10-12 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ljungby

Svedala B

2019-10-12 - 16:00

2019-10-12 - 16:00

2019-10-12 - 16:00

Karlstad

3 - 1

Falkenberg


2019-10-12 - 16:00

3 - 1

Karlstad

Falkenberg

2019-10-13 - 15:00

2019-10-13 - 15:00

2019-10-13 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2019-10-13 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

RIG Falköping B

2019-10-13 - 15:00

2019-10-13 - 15:00

2019-10-13 - 15:00

Ymer

3 - 0

Engelholm B


2019-10-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ymer

Engelholm B



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 1

Karlstad


2019-10-19 - 14:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B

Karlstad

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Svedala B

0 - 3

Veddige Varberg


2019-10-19 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala B

Veddige Varberg

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

Degerfors


2019-10-19 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

Degerfors

2019-10-22 - 19:30

Idrottshögskolan

2019-10-22 - 19:30

2019-10-22 - 19:30

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 1

Falkenberg


2019-10-22 - 19:30

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Falkenberg



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

RIG Falköping B


2019-10-26 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

RIG Falköping B

2019-10-26 - 15:30

2019-10-26 - 15:30

2019-10-26 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg

-

Svedala B


2019-10-26 - 15:30

-

KFUM Göteborg

Svedala B

2019-10-26 - 16:00

2019-10-26 - 16:00

2019-10-26 - 16:00

Karlstad

-

Ymer


2019-10-26 - 16:00

-

Karlstad

Ymer

2019-10-27 - 15:00

2019-10-27 - 15:00

2019-10-27 - 15:00

Degerfors

-

Ymer


2019-10-27 - 15:00

-

Degerfors

Ymer



V44-45, 28 okt-10 nov

2019-11-03 - 17:30

2019-11-03 - 17:30

2019-11-03 - 17:30

Ymer

-

Veddige Varberg


2019-11-03 - 17:30

-

Ymer

Veddige Varberg

2019-11-05 - 19:00

2019-11-05 - 19:00

2019-11-05 - 19:00

Veddige Varberg

-

KFUM Göteborg


2019-11-05 - 19:00

-

Veddige Varberg

KFUM Göteborg

2019-11-06 - 18:45

2019-11-06 - 18:45

2019-11-06 - 18:45

Svedala B

-

Kronan


2019-11-06 - 18:45

-

Svedala B

Kronan

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

Karlstad

-

Engelholm B


2019-11-09 - 16:00

-

Karlstad

Engelholm B

2019-11-09 - 18:00

2019-11-09 - 18:00

2019-11-09 - 18:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Falkenberg


2019-11-09 - 18:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Falkenberg

2019-11-10 - 15:00

2019-11-10 - 15:00

2019-11-10 - 15:00

Degerfors

-

Engelholm B


2019-11-10 - 15:00

-

Degerfors

Engelholm B



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 00:00

2019-11-16 - 00:00

2019-11-16 - 00:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

Ymer


2019-11-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

Ymer

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Degerfors


2019-11-16 - 16:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Degerfors

2019-11-17 - 11:30

2019-11-17 - 11:30

2019-11-17 - 11:30

Kronan

-

Degerfors


2019-11-17 - 11:30

-

Kronan

Degerfors

2019-11-17 - 14:00

2019-11-17 - 14:00

2019-11-17 - 14:00

Falkenberg

-

Ljungby


2019-11-17 - 14:00

-

Falkenberg

Ljungby

2019-11-17 - 17:00

2019-11-17 - 17:00

2019-11-17 - 17:00

Kronan

-

RIG Falköping B


2019-11-17 - 17:00

-

Kronan

RIG Falköping B

2019-11-17 - 17:30

2019-11-17 - 17:30

2019-11-17 - 17:30

Ymer

-

KFUM Göteborg


2019-11-17 - 17:30

-

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg



V47, 18-24 nov

2019-11-23 - 12:30

2019-11-23 - 12:30

2019-11-23 - 12:30

RIG Falköping B

-

Ymer


2019-11-23 - 12:30

-

RIG Falköping B

Ymer

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

Engelholm B

-

Ljungby


2019-11-23 - 14:00

-

Engelholm B

Ljungby

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

Svedala B

-

Karlstad


2019-11-23 - 14:00

-

Svedala B

Karlstad

2019-11-23 - 15:00

2019-11-23 - 15:00

2019-11-23 - 15:00

Degerfors

-

KFUM Göteborg


2019-11-23 - 15:00

-

Degerfors

KFUM Göteborg

2019-11-24 - 12:30

2019-11-24 - 12:30

2019-11-24 - 12:30

Engelholm B

-

Falkenberg


2019-11-24 - 12:30

-

Engelholm B

Falkenberg

2019-11-24 - 14:00

Sunnerbohallen

2019-11-24 - 14:00

2019-11-24 - 14:00

Ljungby

-

Karlstad


2019-11-24 - 14:00

-

Ljungby

Karlstad

2019-11-24 - 17:00

2019-11-24 - 17:00

2019-11-24 - 17:00

Kronan

-

Veddige Varberg


2019-11-24 - 17:00

-

Kronan

Veddige Varberg



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

Ljungby


2019-11-30 - 13:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

Ljungby

2019-11-30 - 16:00

2019-11-30 - 16:00

2019-11-30 - 16:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Engelholm B


2019-11-30 - 16:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Engelholm B

2019-12-01 - 14:00

2019-12-01 - 14:00

2019-12-01 - 14:00

Falkenberg

-

Degerfors


2019-12-01 - 14:00

-

Falkenberg

Degerfors



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-04 - 19:00

2019-12-04 - 19:00

2019-12-04 - 19:00

Degerfors

-

Karlstad


2019-12-04 - 19:00