Elitserien Herrar 2019/20

Elitserien Herrar

select
Elitserien Herrar Elitserien Herrar Matches

Vecka 40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Skönvikshallen

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Säter

-

Habo

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2019-10-05 - 15:00

-

Säter

Habo

2019-10-05 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-10-05 - 16:00

2019-10-05 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Örkelljunga

Hagström Magnus
Hussain Shahid

2019-10-05 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Örkelljunga

2019-10-05 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2019-10-05 - 17:00

2019-10-05 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2019-10-05 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2019-10-06 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2019-10-06 - 16:00

2019-10-06 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Lund

Stenbock Martin
Issa Adnan

2019-10-06 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Lund

2019-10-06 - 16:30

Halmstad Arena

2019-10-06 - 16:30

2019-10-06 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2019-10-06 - 16:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Sollentuna

2019-10-06 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2019-10-06 - 17:00

2019-10-06 - 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Vingåker

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2019-10-06 - 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Vingåker



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-10 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2019-10-10 - 19:00

2019-10-10 - 19:00

Habo

-

Hylte Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Kharazmi Kazem

2019-10-10 - 19:00

-

Habo

Hylte Halmstad

2019-10-12 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2019-10-12 - 14:00

2019-10-12 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Linköpings VC

Byhlin Malin
Stenbock Martin

2019-10-12 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Linköpings VC

2019-10-12 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2019-10-12 - 14:30

2019-10-12 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

-

Södertelge

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-10-12 - 14:30

-

RIG Falköping

Södertelge

2019-10-12 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-12 - 14:30

2019-10-12 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2019-10-12 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Falkenberg

2019-10-12 - 20:00

Idrottshallen

2019-10-12 - 20:00

2019-10-12 - 20:00

Lund

-

Säter

Edholm Markus
Hammarstrand Olof

2019-10-12 - 20:00

-

Lund

Säter

2019-10-13 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2019-10-13 - 16:00

2019-10-13 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Södertelge

Latific Sefik
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2019-10-13 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Södertelge



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Skönvikshallen

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Säter

-

Örkelljunga

Tahajjod Hamid
Sanz Malin

2019-10-19 - 15:00

-

Säter

Örkelljunga

2019-10-19 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-10-19 - 16:00

2019-10-19 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Sollentuna

Issa Adnan
Stenbock Martin

2019-10-19 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2019-10-19 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2019-10-19 - 17:00

2019-10-19 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Vingåker

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2019-10-19 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Vingåker

2019-10-20 - 00:00

Halmstad Arena

2019-10-20 - 00:00

2019-10-20 - 00:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Vingåker

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2019-10-20 - 00:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Vingåker

2019-10-20 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2019-10-20 - 16:00

2019-10-20 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Habo

Hussain Shahid
Tahajjod Hamid

2019-10-20 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Habo

2019-10-20 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2019-10-20 - 17:00

2019-10-20 - 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Lund

Magnusson Johan
Davidsson Frank

2019-10-20 - 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Lund



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-24 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-24 - 19:00

2019-10-24 - 19:00

Sollentuna

-

Södertelge

Issa Adnan
Hussain Shahid

2019-10-24 - 19:00

-

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2019-10-24 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2019-10-24 - 19:00

2019-10-24 - 19:00

Habo

-

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-10-24 - 19:00

-

Habo

Falkenberg

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Lund

-

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2019-10-26 - 15:00

-

Lund

Linköpings VC

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Skönvikshallen

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Säter

-

Hylte Halmstad

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2019-10-26 - 15:00

-

Säter

Hylte Halmstad

2019-10-27 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2019-10-27 - 16:00

2019-10-27 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Vingåker

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2019-10-27 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Vingåker



V44-45, 28 okt-10 nov

2019-10-31 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2019-10-31 - 19:00

2019-10-31 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

-

Lund

Edholm Markus
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2019-10-31 - 19:00

-

Örkelljunga

Lund

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

2019-11-09 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Lund


2019-11-09 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Lund

2019-11-09 - 14:30

2019-11-09 - 14:30

2019-11-09 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Habo


2019-11-09 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Habo

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

2019-11-09 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Södertelge


2019-11-09 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2019-11-09 - 17:00

2019-11-09 - 17:00

2019-11-09 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Säter


2019-11-09 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Säter

2019-11-10 - 16:30

2019-11-10 - 16:30

2019-11-10 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Örkelljunga


2019-11-10 - 16:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2019-11-10 - 17:00

2019-11-10 - 17:00

2019-11-10 - 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Säter


2019-11-10 - 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Säter



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-14 - 19:00

2019-11-14 - 19:00

2019-11-14 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Falkenberg


2019-11-14 - 19:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Falkenberg

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Säter

-

Sollentuna


2019-11-16 - 15:00

-

Säter

Sollentuna

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Habo

-

Linköpings VC


2019-11-16 - 16:00

-

Habo

Linköpings VC

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Vingåker


2019-11-16 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Vingåker



V47, 18-24 nov

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

2019-11-23 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Sollentuna


2019-11-23 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2019-11-23 - 14:30

2019-11-23 - 14:30

2019-11-23 - 14:30

Lund

-

Hylte Halmstad


2019-11-23 - 14:30

-

Lund

Hylte Halmstad

2019-11-23 - 16:00

2019-11-23 - 16:00

2019-11-23 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

-

Falkenberg


2019-11-23 - 16:00

-

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg

2019-11-24 - 14:00

2019-11-24 - 14:00

2019-11-24 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

-

Linköpings VC


2019-11-24 - 14:00

-

RIG Falköping

Linköpings VC

2019-11-24 - 16:00

2019-11-24 - 16:00

2019-11-24 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

-

Habo


2019-11-24 - 16:00

-

Örkelljunga

Habo

2019-11-24 - 16:00

2019-11-24 - 16:00

2019-11-24 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Säter


2019-11-24 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Säter



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

Sollentuna

-

Lund


2019-11-30 - 14:30

-

Sollentuna

Lund

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Säter

-

Linköpings VC


2019-11-30 - 15:00

-

Säter

Linköpings VC

2019-11-30 - 15:30

2019-11-30 - 15:30

2019-11-30 - 15:30

Hylte Halmstad

-

Södertelge


2019-11-30 - 15:30

-

Hylte Halmstad

Södertelge

2019-11-30 - 16:00

2019-11-30 - 16:00

2019-11-30 - 16:00

Habo

-

Vingåker


2019-11-30 - 16:00

-

Habo

Vingåker

2019-12-01 - 17:00

2019-12-01 - 17:00

2019-12-01 - 17:00

Falkenberg

-

Örkelljunga


2019-12-01 - 17:00

-

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2019-12-01 - 17:00

2019-12-01 - 17:00

2019-12-01 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Habo


2019-12-01 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Habo



V49, 2 - 8 dec

2019-12-07 - 14:00

2019-12-07 - 14:00

2019-12-07 - 14:00

Vingåker

-

Säter


2019-12-07 - 14:00

-

Vingåker

Säter

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Lund

-

Habo