Elitserien Damer 2019/20

Elitserien Damer

select
Elitserien Damer Elitserien Damer Matches

Vecka 40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Örebro

Hussain Shahid
Hagström Magnus

2019-10-05 - 13:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Örebro

2019-10-05 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Engelholm

Ghotbi Peyman
Bernström Stefan

2019-10-05 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Engelholm

2019-10-05 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2019-10-05 - 14:30

2019-10-05 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2019-10-05 - 14:30

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Svedala

Larsson Kathrin
Göktan Damla

2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Svedala

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Halmstad Arena

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Magnusson Johan

2019-10-06 - 14:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Sollentuna

2019-10-06 - 17:00

Värnamo sporthall

2019-10-06 - 17:00

2019-10-06 - 17:00

Värnamo

2 - 3

Lund

Latific Sefik
Artéus Malin

2019-10-06 - 17:00

2 - 3

Värnamo

Lund



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-11 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2019-10-11 - 19:00

2019-10-11 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2019-10-11 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg

2019-10-12 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2019-10-12 - 17:00

2019-10-12 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Gislaved

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-10-12 - 17:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Gislaved

2019-10-12 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2019-10-12 - 17:30

2019-10-12 - 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hammarstrand Olof
Kalfic Bernard

2019-10-12 - 17:30

1 - 3

Lund

Linköpings VC

2019-10-13 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-13 - 14:30

2019-10-13 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Gislaved

Göktan Damla
Larsson Kathrin

2019-10-13 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Gislaved

2019-10-13 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2019-10-13 - 16:00

2019-10-13 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Davidsson Frank

2019-10-13 - 16:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Hylte Halmstad

2019-10-13 - 17:00

Aggarpshallen

2019-10-13 - 17:00

2019-10-13 - 17:00

Svedala

2 - 3

Värnamo

Magnusson Johan
Artéus Malin

2019-10-13 - 17:00

2 - 3

Svedala

Värnamo



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Stenbock Martin
Issa Adnan

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2019-10-19 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2019-10-19 - 14:00

2019-10-19 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Örebro

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-10-19 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Örebro

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Värnamo sporthall

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2019-10-19 - 15:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Engelholm

2019-10-20 - 14:00

Idrottshuset

2019-10-20 - 14:00

2019-10-20 - 14:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Värnamo

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2019-10-20 - 14:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Värnamo

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Svedala

Artéus Malin
Kalfic Bernard

2019-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Svedala

2019-10-20 - 16:30

Högskolan Halmstad

2019-10-20 - 16:30

2019-10-20 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2019-10-20 - 16:30

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Lindesberg



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-26 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2019-10-26 - 14:30

2019-10-26 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Göktan Damla

2019-10-26 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Lund

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Magnusson Johan

2019-10-26 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Hylte Halmstad

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Gislaved

Hussain Shahid
Prnjavorac Senad

2019-10-26 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Gislaved

2019-10-27 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2019-10-27 - 16:00

2019-10-27 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Artéus Malin
Wallin Caroline

2019-10-27 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Linköpings VC



V44-45, 28 okt-10 nov

2019-11-06 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2019-11-06 - 19:00

2019-11-06 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Värnamo

Ghotbi Peyman
Davidsson Frank

2019-11-06 - 19:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Värnamo

2019-11-09 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-11-09 - 13:00

2019-11-09 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Svedala

Prnjavorac Senad
Issa Adnan

2019-11-09 - 13:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Svedala

2019-11-09 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2019-11-09 - 14:30

2019-11-09 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örebro

Kharazmi Kazem
Kalfic Bernard

2019-11-09 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2019-11-09 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2019-11-09 - 15:00

2019-11-09 - 15:00

Lund

0 - 3

Engelholm

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Hammarstrand Olof

2019-11-09 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lund

Engelholm

2019-11-09 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-11-09 - 17:00

2019-11-09 - 17:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Lindesberg

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2019-11-09 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2019-11-10 - 14:00

Halmstad Arena

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2019-11-10 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

2 - 3

Örebro

Ghotbi Peyman
Bernström Stefan

2019-11-10 - 14:00

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Örebro



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-12 - 19:00

Halmstad Arena

2019-11-12 - 19:00

2019-11-12 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad

1 - 3

Gislaved

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-11-12 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Gislaved

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Värnamo sporthall

2019-11-16 - 15:00

2019-11-16 - 15:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2019-11-16 - 15:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Linköpings VC

2019-11-17 - 14:30

Lindesberg arena

2019-11-17 - 14:30

2019-11-17 - 14:30

Lindesberg

-

Lund

Åsberg Jan
Tahajjod Hamid

2019-11-17 - 14:30

-

Lindesberg

Lund

2019-11-17 - 16:00

Idrottshuset

2019-11-17 - 16:00

2019-11-17 - 16:00

Örebro

-

Sollentuna

Hussain Shahid
Prnjavorac Senad

2019-11-17 - 16:00

-

Örebro

Sollentuna

2019-11-17 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2019-11-17 - 16:00

2019-11-17 - 16:00

Engelholm

-

Svedala

Latific Sefik
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2019-11-17 - 16:00

-

Engelholm

Svedala



V47, 18-24 nov

2019-11-23 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2019-11-23 - 13:00

2019-11-23 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

-

Gislaved

Sanz Malin
Hagström Magnus

2019-11-23 - 13:00

-

Linköpings VC

Gislaved

2019-11-23 - 17:00

Aggarpshallen

2019-11-23 - 17:00

2019-11-23 - 17:00

Svedala

-

Sollentuna

Hammarstrand Olof
Magnusson Johan

2019-11-23 - 17:00

-

Svedala

Sollentuna

2019-11-23 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2019-11-23 - 17:00

2019-11-23 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

-

Lindesberg

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2019-11-23 - 17:00

-

RIG Falköping

Lindesberg

2019-11-23 - 17:00

Idrottshallen

2019-11-23 - 17:00

2019-11-23 - 17:00

Lund

-

Hylte Halmstad

Wallin Caroline
Kalfic Bernard

2019-11-23 - 17:00

-

Lund

Hylte Halmstad

2019-11-24 - 15:00

Värnamo sporthall

2019-11-24 - 15:00

2019-11-24 - 15:00

Värnamo

-

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Artéus Malin

2019-11-24 - 15:00

-

Värnamo

Lindesberg

2019-11-24 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2019-11-24 - 16:00

2019-11-24 - 16:00

Engelholm

-

Örebro

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2019-11-24 - 16:00

-

Engelholm

Örebro



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Halmstad Arena

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Hylte Halmstad

-

Värnamo

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Latific Sefik

2019-11-30 - 13:00

-

Hylte Halmstad

Värnamo

2019-11-30 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2019-11-30 - 14:00

2019-11-30 - 14:00

Gislaved

-

Lund

Ghotbi Peyman
Magnusson Johan

2019-11-30 - 14:00

-

Gislaved

Lund

2019-11-30 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

-

Svedala

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2019-11-30 - 14:30

-

RIG Falköping

Svedala

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Lindesberg

-

Linköpings VC

Göktan Damla
Byhlin Malin

2019-11-30 - 15:00

-

Lindesberg

Linköpings VC

2019-11-30 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2019-11-30 - 17:00

2019-11-30 - 17:00

Sollentuna

-

Engelholm

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2019-11-30 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2019-12-01 - 16:00

Idrottshuset

2019-12-01 - 16:00

2019-12-01 - 16:00

Örebro

-

Svedala

Larsson Kathrin
Prnjavorac Senad

2019-12-01 - 16:00

-

Örebro

Svedala



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 13:00