SM-slutspel Damer 2019/20

  Milestone

Historik

Blockpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchBlockpoängMilestone

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300 (300)

 

Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro 2019-11-10

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro 2019-11-10

300

300

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

252 (250)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

252

250

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

251 (250)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

251

250

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250 (250)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2019-03-31

250

250

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

202 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-11-23

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-11-23

202

200

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

202 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2019-03-20

202

200

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

201 (200)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2019-03-31

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2019-03-31

201

200

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

200 (200)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-02-04

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-02-04

200

200

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

200 (200)

 

Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-02

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-02

200

200

Ess

SpelareSpelareMatchEssMilestone

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

201 (200)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Svedala 2019-10-20

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Svedala 2019-10-20

201

200

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

200 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved 2019-10-13

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved 2019-10-13

200

200

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

153 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-16

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-16

153

150

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

151 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2017-02-08

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2017-02-08

151

150

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

151 (150)

 

Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-01-31

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-01-31

151

150

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

151 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-18

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-03-18

151

150

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

151 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

151

150

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2014-02-23

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2014-02-23

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-11-17

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Degerfors 2018-11-17

150

150

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

 

150 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo 2020-03-12

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo 2020-03-12

150

150

Totalpoäng

Spelade matcher

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade matcherMilestone

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

250 (250)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

250

250

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2018-03-24

200

200

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

200 (200)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2018-04-21

200

200

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

200 (200)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-03-02

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-03-02

200

200

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala 2016-04-14

150

150

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

 

150 (150)

 

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

Svedala 3 - 1 Lindesberg 2016-12-03

150

150

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2017-01-07

150

150

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

150 (150)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved 2017-01-24

150

150

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-10-14

150

150

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-12-15

150

150

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

150 (150)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-03-03

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved 2019-03-03

150

150

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150 (150)

 

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

150

150

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro 2014-11-22

100

100

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

100 (100)

 

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved 2014-12-07

100

100

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 3 - 1 Svedala 2015-02-07

100

100

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

Svedala 3 - 0 Gislaved 2015-02-25

100

100

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Svedala 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-03-04

100

100

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2015-10-17

100

100

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

Hellgren Tilda
(Hylte Halmstad)

Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-03-11

100

100

Carlsson Mathilda
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-03-25

Carlsson Mathilda
(KFUM Jönköping)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-03-25

100

100

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

100

100

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2017-12-03

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2017-12-03

100

100

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-15

100

100

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro 2018-03-03

100

100

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

Engelholm 3 - 1 Svedala 2018-11-13

100

100

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2019-01-26

100

100

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

100

100

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

Kindbom Frida
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala 2019-02-24

100

100

Andersson Nora
(Engelholm)

 

100 (100)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2020-01-26

Andersson Nora
(Engelholm)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2020-01-26

100

100

Lundvall Gabriella
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

Lundvall Gabriella
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

100

100

Spelade set

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade setMilestone

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

851 (850)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-15

851

850

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

802 (800)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-10-19

802

800

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

704 (700)

 

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Örebro 2 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-11-25

704

700

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

700 (700)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2018-11-24

700

700

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

602 (600)

 

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Degerfors 0 - 3 Örebro 2018-01-10

602

600

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

602 (600)

 

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro 2020-02-22

602

600

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

601 (600)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Örebro 3 - 0 Lund 2020-01-12

601

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

600 (600)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-04-18

600

600

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

600 (600)

 

Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-02-02

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Gislaved 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-02-02

600

600

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Engelholm 3 - 1 Örebro 2016-10-16

503

500

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

502 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved 2017-01-28

502

500

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

 

502 (500)

 

Svedala 3 - 0 Lund 2017-01-28

Carlstedt Mikaela
(Svedala C )

Svedala 3 - 0 Lund 2017-01-28

502

500

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

 

502 (500)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-02-17

Nordström Viktoria
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Engelholm 2018-02-17

502

500

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

501 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2019-02-09

501

500

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

500 (500)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lund 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2017-01-22

500

500

Vunna set

SpelareSpelareMatchVunna setMilestone

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

503 (500)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Örebro 2019-02-16

503

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

500 (500)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-03-16

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg 2019-03-16

500

500

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

402 (400)

 

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-02-03

402

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

400 (400)

 

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Lindesberg 2 - 3 Örebro 2017-12-13

400

400

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

 

302 (300)

 

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

Morén Freja
(Örebro )

Gislaved 0 - 3 Lindesberg 2016-02-13

302

300

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

301 (300)

 

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo 2019-10-20

301

300

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

301 (300)

 

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Rix Stina
(Lund)

Lund 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

301

300

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

301 (300)

 

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2020-02-09

Andersson Klara
(Hylte Halmstad)

Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund 2020-02-09

301

300

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

300 (300)

 

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-03-19

300

300

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

300 (300)

 

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-10-19

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-10-19

300

300