SM-slutspel Herrar 2019/20

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchAnfallspoängMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4010 (4000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2020-02-15

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2020-02-15

4010

4000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3507 (3500)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2019-02-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2019-02-09

3507

3500

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3012 (3000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2018-03-21

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2018-03-21

3012

3000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

2016 (2000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2016-11-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2016-11-13

2016

2000

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

2009 (2000)

 

Södertelge 3 - 0 Vingåker 2021-02-21

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Södertelge 3 - 0 Vingåker 2021-02-21

2009

2000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

2003 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-04-13

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-04-13

2003

2000

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

1010 (1000)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-26

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-26

1010

1000

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-11-05

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2017-11-05

1004

1000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

1003

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

1003

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

1003

1000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

1002

1000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-10-20

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-10-20

1002

1000

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-03-18

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-03-18

1002

1000

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

1001

1000

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

 

1000 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-11-15

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-11-15

1000

1000

Blockpoäng

Ess

SpelareSpelareMatchEssMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

251 (250)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2020-12-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2020-12-13

251

250

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

201 (200)

 

Floby 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-02-28

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Floby 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-02-28

201

200

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

200 (200)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-12-08

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-12-08

200

200

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

200 (200)

 

Vingåker 3 - 1 Lund 2021-01-06

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Vingåker 3 - 1 Lund 2021-01-06

200

200

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

151 (150)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo 2018-09-29

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Habo 2018-09-29

151

150

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

151 (150)

 

Habo 3 - 0 Södertelge 2018-11-17

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Habo 3 - 0 Södertelge 2018-11-17

151

150

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

151 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2021-02-20

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2021-02-20

151

150

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2017-02-25

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2017-02-25

150

150

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

150 (150)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

150

150

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-03

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-03

150

150

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

150 (150)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-01-04

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-01-04

150

150

Borna August
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

Borna August
(Lund)

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

150

150

Borna August
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

Borna August
(Lund)

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

150

150

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

104 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Habo 2016-11-20

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Habo 2016-11-20

104

100

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

103 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-23

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-23

103

100

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

102 (100)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

102

100

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

 

102 (100)

 

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

102

100

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

101 (100)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2017-10-14

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2017-10-14

101

100

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

101 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

101

100

Nielsen Victor
(Solna)

 

101 (100)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Nielsen Victor
(Solna)

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

101

100

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-01-10

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-01-10

100

100

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-12-10

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-12-10

100

100

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

100 (100)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2017-12-16

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2017-12-16

100

100

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

100

100

Borna August
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

100

100

Borna August
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

100

100

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

100

100

Totalpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchTotalpoängMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4502 (4500)

 

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-09

4502

4500

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4002 (4000)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-02-24

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-02-24

4002

4000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3013 (3000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2017-11-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2017-11-09

3013

3000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

3000 (3000)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-24

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-24

3000

3000

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

2012 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

2012

2000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

2010 (2000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

2010

2000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

2009 (2000)

 

Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-03-19

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-03-19

2009

2000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

2001 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

2001

2000

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2000 (2000)

 

Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Säter 2020-01-11

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Säter 2020-01-11

2000

2000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1118 (1000)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2018-10-27

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2018-10-27

1118

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1021 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

1021

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1021 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

1021

1000

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

1011 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-02-28

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-02-28

1011

1000

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)

 

1009 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker 2021-04-01

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker 2021-04-01

1009

1000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

1005 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker 2014-11-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Vingåker 2014-11-09

1005

1000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Södertelge 2016-01-21

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 2 Södertelge 2016-01-21

1004

1000

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2017-01-04

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2017-01-04

1004

1000

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-12-08

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-12-08

1004

1000

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge 2018-10-27

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Södertelge 2018-10-27

1002

1000

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

1002

1000

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-01-17

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-01-17

1001

1000

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker 2020-12-05

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

Floby 1 - 3 Vingåker 2020-12-05

1001

1000

Spelade matcher

SpelareSpelareMatchSpelade matcherMilestone

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

300 (300)

 

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-01-26

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-01-26

300

300

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250 (250)

 

Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-04-04

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad 2018-04-04

250

250

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

250 (250)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Floby 2020-12-20

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Floby 2020-12-20

250

250

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

250 (250)

 

Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2021-04-10

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 Sollentuna 2021-04-10

250

250

Holgersson Fredrik
(Lund)

 

119 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

Holgersson Fredrik
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund 2017-10-15

119

100

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker 2014-03-09

Pettersson Philip
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Vingåker 2014-03-09

100

100

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2015-11-22

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2015-11-22

100

100

Gewers Fredrik
(Solna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Södertelge 2015-12-05

Gewers Fredrik
(Solna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Södertelge 2015-12-05

100

100

Skoogh Johan
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2015-12-09

Skoogh Johan
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2015-12-09

100

100

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2015-12-13

Mroz Tomasz
(Linköpings VC)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2015-12-13

100

100

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

100 (100)

 

Habo 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2016-01-20

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Habo 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2016-01-20

100

100

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

100 (100)

 

Södertelge 3 - 2 Vingåker 2016-03-13

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

Södertelge 3 - 2 Vingåker 2016-03-13

100

100

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Habo 2016-11-20

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Habo 2016-11-20

100

100

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

100 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Tierp 2017-02-26

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Tierp 2017-02-26

100

100

Edgren Stefan
(Södertelge E)

 

100 (100)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-03-07

Edgren Stefan
(Södertelge E)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-03-07

100

100

Nilsson Filip
(Vindrarp)

 

100 (100)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2018-11-17

Nilsson Filip
(Vindrarp)

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Linköpings VC 2018-11-17

100

100

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Lund 2019-01-13

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Lund 2019-01-13

100

100

Johansson Albert
(Uppsala)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-10-26

Johansson Albert
(Uppsala)

Lund 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2019-10-26

100

100

Berggren Alexander
(Habo)

 

100 (100)

 

Habo 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-12-14

Berggren Alexander
(Habo)

Habo 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-12-14

100

100

Nilsson Pontus
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

Nilsson Pontus
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

100

100

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-09-27

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-09-27

100

100

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

 

100 (100)

 

Uppsala 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-09-27

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

Uppsala 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-09-27

100

100

Nordström Lucas
(Sollentuna)

 

100 (100)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Uppsala 2020-10-18

Nordström Lucas
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Uppsala 2020-10-18

100

100

Borna August
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Uppsala 2021-02-27

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Uppsala 2021-02-27

100

100

Borna August
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Uppsala 2021-02-27

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Uppsala 2021-02-27

100

100