SM-slutspel 2016/17

SM-slutspel 2016/17

select
SM-slutspel 2016/17 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2017-03-18 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2017-03-18 - 14:30

2017-03-18 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Örebro

Tahajjod Hamid
Byhlin Malin

2017-03-18 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2017-03-19 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-03-19 - 14:00

2017-03-19 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Kharazmi Kazem

2017-03-19 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-03-19 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2017-03-19 - 15:00

2017-03-19 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Edholm Markus
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-03-19 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Lindesberg

2017-03-19 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2017-03-19 - 17:30

2017-03-19 - 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2017-03-19 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Engelholm



Kvartsfinal 2

2017-03-21 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-03-21 - 19:00

2017-03-21 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lund

Wallin Caroline
Edholm Markus

2017-03-21 - 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lund

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2017-03-22 - 19:00

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Gislaved

Salin Jonahtan
Magnusson Johan

2017-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2017-03-22 - 19:00

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2017-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Sollentuna

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-03-22 - 19:00

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Svedala

Åsberg Jan
Green Mikaela

2017-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Svedala



Kvartsfinal 3

2017-03-25 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2017-03-25 - 14:00

2017-03-25 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2017-03-25 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2017-03-25 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2017-03-25 - 15:00

2017-03-25 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Issa Adnan
Tahajjod Hamid

2017-03-25 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Sollentuna

2017-03-26 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-03-26 - 16:00

2017-03-26 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lund

Latific Sefik
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-03-26 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lund

2017-03-26 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-03-26 - 19:00

2017-03-26 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Svedala

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2017-03-26 - 19:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Svedala



Semifinal 2

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-04-05 - 19:00

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Lindesberg

0 - 3

Engelholm

Tahajjod Hamid
Byhlin Malin

2017-04-05 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Engelholm

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2017-04-05 - 19:00

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Åsberg Jan
Persson Helena

2017-04-05 - 19:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 3

2017-04-09 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2017-04-09 - 14:00

2017-04-09 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Örebro

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2017-04-09 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Örebro

2017-04-09 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-04-09 - 16:00

2017-04-09 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Kalfic Bernard
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-04-09 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Final 1

2017-04-17 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-04-17 - 16:00

2017-04-17 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2017-04-17 - 16:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Bronsmatch 1

2017-04-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-04-18 - 19:00

2017-04-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg

2 - 3

Örebro

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2017-04-18 - 19:00

2 - 3

Lindesberg

Örebro



Final 2

2017-04-19 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2017-04-19 - 19:00

2017-04-19 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2017-04-19 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Final 3

2017-04-23 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-04-23 - 16:00

2017-04-23 - 16:00

Engelholm

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Edholm Markus

2017-04-23 - 16:00

2 - 3

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Bronsmatch 2

2017-04-23 - 16:00

Idrottshuset

2017-04-23 - 16:00

2017-04-23 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2017-04-23 - 16:00

3 - 2

Örebro

Lindesberg



Final 4

2017-04-26 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2017-04-26 - 19:00

2017-04-26 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Engelholm

Edholm Markus
Kalfic Bernard

2017-04-26 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Semifinal 1

2017-04-01 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2017-04-01 - 14:00

2017-04-01 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Edjlali Ebrahim

2017-04-01 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Örebro

2017-04-02 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-04-02 - 16:00

2017-04-02 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2017-04-02 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Lindesberg