SM-slutspel 2016/17

SM-slutspel 2016/17

select
SM-slutspel 2016/17 SM-slutspel 2016/17 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2017-03-18 - 15:00

Centralhallen

2017-03-18 - 15:00

2017-03-18 - 15:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Åsberg Jan
Hussain Shahid

2017-03-18 - 15:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Falkenberg

2017-03-18 - 16:00

Västergårdsarena

2017-03-18 - 16:00

2017-03-18 - 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Stenbock Martin
Wedenski Vladimir

2017-03-18 - 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Linköpings VC

2017-03-18 - 16:30

Habo sporthall

2017-03-18 - 16:30

2017-03-18 - 16:30

Habo

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2017-03-18 - 16:30

0 - 3

Habo

Örkelljunga

2017-03-18 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2017-03-18 - 17:00

2017-03-18 - 17:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Tahajjod Hamid

2017-03-18 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte/Halmstad



Kvartsfinal 2

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-03-22 - 19:00

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Södertelge

Hagström Magnus
Issa Adnan

2017-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2017-03-22 - 19:00

2017-03-22 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Tierp

Björklund Håkan
Bernström Stefan

2017-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Tierp

2017-03-23 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2017-03-23 - 19:00

2017-03-23 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2017-03-23 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2017-03-23 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-03-23 - 19:00

2017-03-23 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Habo

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2017-03-23 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Habo



Kvartsfinal 3

2017-03-25 - 15:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-03-25 - 15:00

2017-03-25 - 15:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 2

Habo

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2017-03-25 - 15:00

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Habo

2017-03-25 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-03-25 - 17:00

2017-03-25 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2017-03-25 - 17:00

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2017-03-26 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-03-26 - 14:00

2017-03-26 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Södertelge

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2017-03-26 - 14:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2017-03-26 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2017-03-26 - 17:00

2017-03-26 - 17:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Tierp

Björklund Håkan
Ghotbi Peyman

2017-03-26 - 17:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Tierp



Kvartsfinal 4

2017-03-29 - 19:00

Centralhallen

2017-03-29 - 19:00

2017-03-29 - 19:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Åsberg Jan

2017-03-29 - 19:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Falkenberg



Semifinal 1

2017-04-01 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-04-01 - 17:00

2017-04-01 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2017-04-01 - 17:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg

2017-04-02 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-04-02 - 15:00

2017-04-02 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Byhlin Malin
Hagström Magnus

2017-04-02 - 15:00

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Örkelljunga



Semifinal 2

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2017-04-05 - 19:00

2017-04-05 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2017-04-05 - 19:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-04-06 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-04-06 - 19:00

2017-04-06 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2017-04-06 - 19:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Linköpings VC



Semifinal 3

2017-04-09 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-04-09 - 15:00

2017-04-09 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2017-04-09 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Örkelljunga

2017-04-09 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2017-04-09 - 17:00

2017-04-09 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2017-04-09 - 17:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg



Semifinal 4

2017-04-11 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-04-11 - 19:00

2017-04-11 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2017-04-11 - 19:00

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Linköpings VC



Semifinal 5

2017-04-13 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-04-13 - 19:00

2017-04-13 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Hagström Magnus

2017-04-13 - 19:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Örkelljunga



Final 1

2017-04-17 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-04-17 - 16:00

2017-04-17 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Hagström Magnus

2017-04-17 - 16:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



Bronsmatch 1

2017-04-18 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-04-18 - 19:00

2017-04-18 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2017-04-18 - 19:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad



Final 2

2017-04-19 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2017-04-19 - 19:00

2017-04-19 - 19:00

Falkenberg

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2017-04-19 - 19:00

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC



Final 3

2017-04-22 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-04-22 - 15:00

2017-04-22 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Bernström Stefan

2017-04-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg



Bronsmatch 2

2017-04-22 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-04-22 - 17:00

2017-04-22 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Björklund Håkan
Salin Jonahtan

2017-04-22 - 17:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga