Div 1 Södra Damer 2020/21

Div 1 Södra Damer

select
Div 1 Södra Damer Div 1 Södra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Engelholm B

3 - 1

Alingsås


2020-09-26 - 14:00

3 - 1

Engelholm B

Alingsås

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Harlyckehallen

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Helsingborg

2 - 3

Eneryda

Alkhafaji Bashar
Kuljanin Miroslav

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2 - 3

Helsingborg

Eneryda

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 1

Svedala

Johansson Tore
Latific Sefik

2020-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ljungby

Svedala

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Kronan

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B


2020-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 1

Kronan

RIG Falköping B

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Kronan

3 - 0

Alingsås


2020-09-27 - 13:00

3 - 0

Kronan

Alingsås

2020-09-27 - 19:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-09-27 - 19:00

2020-09-27 - 19:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Veddige Varberg


2020-09-27 - 19:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Veddige Varberg



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 12:00

2020-10-03 - 12:00

2020-10-03 - 12:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 1

Ljungby


2020-10-03 - 12:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B

Ljungby

2020-10-04 - 14:00

2020-10-04 - 14:00

2020-10-04 - 14:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Engelholm B


2020-10-04 - 14:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm B

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

3 - 0

Helsingborg


2020-10-04 - 15:00

3 - 0

Veddige Varberg

Helsingborg

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Alingsås

0 - 3

Kronan


2020-10-04 - 15:00

0 - 3

Alingsås

Kronan

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Ymer

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-10-04 - 15:00

1 - 3

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg

2020-10-04 - 17:00

2020-10-04 - 17:00

2020-10-04 - 17:00

Eneryda

3 - 2

Falkenberg


2020-10-04 - 17:00

3 - 2

Eneryda

Falkenberg



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 12:15

2020-10-10 - 12:15

2020-10-10 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

Eneryda


2020-10-10 - 12:15

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Eneryda

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Helsingborg

3 - 1

Alingsås


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Helsingborg

Alingsås

2020-10-11 - 10:00

2020-10-11 - 10:00

2020-10-11 - 10:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Veddige Varberg


2020-10-11 - 10:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Veddige Varberg

2020-10-11 - 12:30

2020-10-11 - 12:30

2020-10-11 - 12:30

Engelholm B

0 - 3

RIG Falköping B


2020-10-11 - 12:30

0 - 3

Engelholm B

RIG Falköping B

2020-10-11 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-10-11 - 15:00

2020-10-11 - 15:00

Ljungby

0 - 3

Ymer


2020-10-11 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ljungby

Ymer

2020-10-11 - 16:15

2020-10-11 - 16:15

2020-10-11 - 16:15

Svedala

2 - 3

Alingsås


2020-10-11 - 16:15

2 - 3

Svedala

Alingsås



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-15 - 19:00

2020-10-15 - 19:00

2020-10-15 - 19:00

Kronan

3 - 0

Svedala


2020-10-15 - 19:00

3 - 0

Kronan

Svedala

2020-10-17 - 15:30

2020-10-17 - 15:30

2020-10-17 - 15:30

Veddige Varberg

3 - 2

Engelholm B


2020-10-17 - 15:30

3 - 2

Veddige Varberg

Engelholm B

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Svedala


2020-10-17 - 17:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B

Svedala

2020-10-18 - 14:00

2020-10-18 - 14:00

2020-10-18 - 14:00

Falkenberg

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-10-18 - 14:00

0 - 3

Falkenberg

KFUM Göteborg

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Ymer

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2020-10-18 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ymer

Helsingborg

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Östlyckehallen

2020-10-18 - 17:00

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Alingsås

0 - 3

Ljungby

Nilsson Lars-Erik

2020-10-18 - 17:00

0 - 3

Alingsås

Ljungby

2020-10-18 - 17:00

2020-10-18 - 17:00

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Eneryda

1 - 3

Kronan


2020-10-18 - 17:00

1 - 3

Eneryda

Kronan



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-23 - 19:00

2020-10-23 - 19:00

2020-10-23 - 19:00

Engelholm B

3 - 0

Eneryda


2020-10-23 - 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm B

Eneryda

2020-10-24 - 14:00

2020-10-24 - 14:00

2020-10-24 - 14:00

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Falkenberg


2020-10-24 - 14:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Falkenberg

2020-10-24 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-10-24 - 15:00

2020-10-24 - 15:00

Ljungby

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-10-24 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ljungby

KFUM Göteborg

2020-10-24 - 15:00

2020-10-24 - 15:00

2020-10-24 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B


2020-10-24 - 15:00

3 - 1

Veddige Varberg

RIG Falköping B



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 12:15

2020-11-07 - 12:15

2020-11-07 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

-

Helsingborg


2020-11-07 - 12:15

-

KFUM Göteborg

Helsingborg

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Ljungby


2020-11-07 - 15:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Ljungby

2020-11-07 - 18:00

2020-11-07 - 18:00

2020-11-07 - 18:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Alingsås


2020-11-07 - 18:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Alingsås

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Engelholm B

-

Ymer


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Engelholm B

Ymer

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Falkenberg

-

Kronan


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Falkenberg

Kronan

2020-11-08 - 17:00

2020-11-08 - 17:00

2020-11-08 - 17:00

Eneryda

-

Svedala


2020-11-08 - 17:00

-

Eneryda

Svedala



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-12 - 19:00

2020-11-12 - 19:00

2020-11-12 - 19:00

Kronan

-

Helsingborg


2020-11-12 - 19:00

-

Kronan

Helsingborg

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-11-14 - 15:00

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Ljungby

-

Eneryda


2020-11-14 - 15:00

-

Ljungby

Eneryda

2020-11-15 - 12:00

2020-11-15 - 12:00

2020-11-15 - 12:00

Svedala

-

Falkenberg


2020-11-15 - 12:00

-

Svedala

Falkenberg

2020-11-15 - 12:30

2020-11-15 - 12:30

2020-11-15 - 12:30

Engelholm B

-

KFUM Göteborg


2020-11-15 - 12:30

-

Engelholm B

KFUM Göteborg

2020-11-15 - 13:00

2020-11-15 - 13:00

2020-11-15 - 13:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Ymer


2020-11-15 - 13:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Ymer

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2020-11-15 - 17:00

Alingsås

-

Veddige Varberg


2020-11-15 - 17:00

-

Alingsås

Veddige Varberg

2021-02-13 - 00:00

2021-02-13 - 00:00

2021-02-13 - 00:00

Kronan

-

Falkenberg


2021-02-13 - 00:00

-

Kronan

Falkenberg



V47, 16-22 nov

2020-11-21 - 11:00

Falkhallen

2020-11-21 - 11:00

2020-11-21 - 11:00

Falkenberg

-

Ymer


2020-11-21 - 11:00

-

Falkenberg

Ymer

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

RIG Falköping B


2020-11-21 - 13:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

RIG Falköping B

2020-11-21 - 14:00

2020-11-21 - 14:00

2020-11-21 - 14:00

Helsingborg

-

Svedala


2020-11-21 - 14:00