Div 3 Mellersta Herrar 2020/21

Div 3 Mellersta Herrar

select
Div 3 Mellersta Herrar Div 3 Mellersta Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Västra Ämtevik

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Sparbankshallen, Sunne

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 2

Karlstad B


2020-09-27 - 13:00

3 - 2

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad B

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Sparbankshallen, Sunne

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Karlstad B

0 - 3

Södertelge F


2020-09-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karlstad B

Södertelge F

2020-09-27 - 17:00

Sparbankshallen, Sunne

2020-09-27 - 17:00

2020-09-27 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

1 - 3

Södertelge F


2020-09-27 - 17:00

1 - 3

Västra Ämtervik

Södertelge F



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Nyköpings FK

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Alfa skolan Aurore Holmbergsväg 9

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Nyköpings FK

3 - 2

Södertelge F


2020-10-17 - 11:00

3 - 2

Nyköpings FK

Södertelge F

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Alfa skolan Aurore Holmbergsväg 9

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Södertelge F

3 - 0

Lotorp


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 0

Södertelge F

Lotorp

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Alfa skolan Aurore Holmbergsväg 9

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Nyköpings FK

3 - 0

Lotorp


2020-10-17 - 15:00

3 - 0

Nyköpings FK

Lotorp



V43, 19-25 okt Arr: Team Valla

2020-10-24 - 12:45

Folkungahallen

2020-10-24 - 12:45

2020-10-24 - 12:45

Team Valla

1 - 3

Västra Ämtervik


2020-10-24 - 12:45

1 - 3

Team Valla

Västra Ämtervik

2020-10-24 - 14:30

Folkungahallen

2020-10-24 - 14:30

2020-10-24 - 14:30

Nyköpings FK

3 - 0

Västra Ämtervik


2020-10-24 - 14:30

3 - 0

Nyköpings FK

Västra Ämtervik

2020-10-24 - 16:30

Folkungahallen

2020-10-24 - 16:30

2020-10-24 - 16:30

Team Valla

0 - 3

Nyköpings FK


2020-10-24 - 16:30

0 - 3

Team Valla

Nyköpings FK



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Lotorp

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Bergska skolan

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Lotorp

-

Uppsala D


2020-11-08 - 11:00

-

Lotorp

Uppsala D

2020-11-08 - 13:00

Bergska skolan

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Uppsala D


2020-11-08 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Uppsala D

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Bergska skolan

2020-11-08 - 15:00

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Lotorp

-

Västra Ämtervik


2020-11-08 - 15:00

-

Lotorp

Västra Ämtervik



V48, 23-29 nov Arr: Uppsala D

2020-11-29 - 12:45

Bolandsskolan

2020-11-29 - 12:45

2020-11-29 - 12:45

Uppsala D

-

Karlstad B


2020-11-29 - 12:45

-

Uppsala D

Karlstad B

2020-11-29 - 14:45

Bolandsskolan

2020-11-29 - 14:45

2020-11-29 - 14:45

Karlstad B

-

Nyköpings FK


2020-11-29 - 14:45

-

Karlstad B

Nyköpings FK

2020-11-29 - 16:45

Bolandsskolan

2020-11-29 - 16:45

2020-11-29 - 16:45

Uppsala D

-

Nyköpings FK


2020-11-29 - 16:45

-

Uppsala D

Nyköpings FK

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

Karlstad B

-

Team Valla


2020-12-06 - 13:00

-

Karlstad B

Team Valla

2020-12-06 - 15:00

2020-12-06 - 15:00

2020-12-06 - 15:00

Team Valla

-

Lotorp


2020-12-06 - 15:00

-

Team Valla

Lotorp

2020-12-06 - 17:00

2020-12-06 - 17:00

2020-12-06 - 17:00

Karlstad B

-

Lotorp


2020-12-06 - 17:00

-

Karlstad B

Lotorp



7 Round

2020-12-20 - 10:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-12-20 - 10:00

2020-12-20 - 10:00

Södertelge F

-

Uppsala D


2020-12-20 - 10:00

-

Södertelge F

Uppsala D

2020-12-20 - 12:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-12-20 - 12:00

2020-12-20 - 12:00

Uppsala D

-

Team Valla


2020-12-20 - 12:00

-

Uppsala D

Team Valla

2020-12-20 - 14:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-12-20 - 14:00

2020-12-20 - 14:00

Södertelge F

-

Team Valla


2020-12-20 - 14:00

-

Södertelge F

Team Valla



8 Round

2021-01-10 - 12:00

2021-01-10 - 12:00

2021-01-10 - 12:00

Karlstad B

-

Västra Ämtervik


2021-01-10 - 12:00

-

Karlstad B

Västra Ämtervik

2021-01-10 - 14:00

2021-01-10 - 14:00

2021-01-10 - 14:00

Södertelge F

-

Karlstad B


2021-01-10 - 14:00

-

Södertelge F

Karlstad B

2021-01-10 - 16:00

2021-01-10 - 16:00

2021-01-10 - 16:00

Södertelge F

-

Västra Ämtervik


2021-01-10 - 16:00

-

Södertelge F

Västra Ämtervik



9 Round

2021-01-16 - 12:45

2021-01-16 - 12:45

2021-01-16 - 12:45

Uppsala D

-

Södertelge F


2021-01-16 - 12:45

-

Uppsala D

Södertelge F

2021-01-16 - 14:45

2021-01-16 - 14:45

2021-01-16 - 14:45

Team Valla

-

Södertelge F


2021-01-16 - 14:45

-

Team Valla

Södertelge F

2021-01-16 - 16:45

2021-01-16 - 16:45

2021-01-16 - 16:45

Team Valla

-

Uppsala D


2021-01-16 - 16:45

-

Team Valla

Uppsala D



10 Round

2021-01-30 - 11:00

2021-01-30 - 11:00

2021-01-30 - 11:00

Nyköpings FK

-

Team Valla


2021-01-30 - 11:00

-

Nyköpings FK

Team Valla

2021-01-30 - 13:00

2021-01-30 - 13:00

2021-01-30 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Team Valla


2021-01-30 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Team Valla

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Nyköpings FK


2021-01-30 - 15:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Nyköpings FK



11 Round

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

Lotorp

-

Nyköpings FK


2021-02-14 - 11:00

-

Lotorp

Nyköpings FK

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

Södertelge F

-

Nyköpings FK


2021-02-14 - 13:00

-

Södertelge F

Nyköpings FK

2021-02-14 - 15:00

2021-02-14 - 15:00

2021-02-14 - 15:00

Lotorp

-

Södertelge F


2021-02-14 - 15:00

-

Lotorp

Södertelge F



12 Round

2021-03-06 - 13:00

2021-03-06 - 13:00

2021-03-06 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Lotorp


2021-03-06 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Lotorp

2021-03-06 - 15:00

2021-03-06 - 15:00

2021-03-06 - 15:00

Uppsala D

-

Lotorp


2021-03-06 - 15:00

-

Uppsala D

Lotorp

2021-03-06 - 17:00

2021-03-06 - 17:00

2021-03-06 - 17:00

Uppsala D

-

Västra Ämtervik


2021-03-06 - 17:00

-

Uppsala D

Västra Ämtervik



13 Round

2021-03-07 - 11:00

2021-03-07 - 11:00

2021-03-07 - 11:00

Karlstad B

-

Uppsala D


2021-03-07 - 11:00

-

Karlstad B

Uppsala D

2021-03-07 - 13:00

2021-03-07 - 13:00

2021-03-07 - 13:00

Nyköpings FK

-

Uppsala D


2021-03-07 - 13:00

-

Nyköpings FK

Uppsala D

2021-03-07 - 15:00

2021-03-07 - 15:00

2021-03-07 - 15:00

Nyköpings FK

-

Karlstad B


2021-03-07 - 15:00

-

Nyköpings FK

Karlstad B



14 Round

2021-03-27 - 12:45

2021-03-27 - 12:45

2021-03-27 - 12:45

Team Valla

-

Karlstad B


2021-03-27 - 12:45

-

Team Valla

Karlstad B

2021-03-27 - 14:30

2021-03-27 - 14:30

2021-03-27 - 14:30

Lotorp

-

Team Valla


2021-03-27 - 14:30

-

Lotorp

Team Valla

2021-03-27 - 16:30

2021-03-27 - 16:30

2021-03-27 - 16:30

Lotorp

-

Karlstad B


2021-03-27 - 16:30

-

Lotorp

Karlstad B