Div 3 Södra Herrar 2020/21

Div 3 Södra Herrar

select
Div 3 Södra Herrar Div 3 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Moheda

2020-09-26 - 10:00

Moheda Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 10:00

2020-09-26 - 10:00

Moheda

3 - 0

Ljungby


2020-09-26 - 10:00

3 - 0

Moheda

Ljungby

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Moheda Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Moheda

3 - 0

Eneryda


2020-09-26 - 13:00

3 - 0

Moheda

Eneryda

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Moheda Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Ljungby

2 - 3

Eneryda


2020-09-26 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ljungby

Eneryda



V40, 28 sep-4 okt Arr: Eneryda

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

Eneryda

0 - 3

Karlskrona


2020-10-03 - 11:00

0 - 3

Eneryda

Karlskrona

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Haganäshallen, Älmhult

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Karlskrona

3 - 0

Engelholm B


2020-10-03 - 13:00

3 - 0

Karlskrona

Engelholm B

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Eneryda

3 - 2

Engelholm B


2020-10-03 - 15:00

3 - 2

Eneryda

Engelholm B



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Engelholm B

2020-10-18 - 11:00

Rönnehallen

2020-10-18 - 11:00

2020-10-18 - 11:00

Engelholm B

2 - 3

VUGI


2020-10-18 - 11:00

2 - 3

Engelholm B

VUGI

2020-10-18 - 13:00

Rönnehallen

2020-10-18 - 13:00

2020-10-18 - 13:00

VUGI

0 - 3

Moheda


2020-10-18 - 13:00

0 - 3

VUGI

Moheda

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Rönnehallen

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Engelholm B

0 - 3

Moheda


2020-10-18 - 15:00

0 - 3

Engelholm B

Moheda



V43, 19-25 okt Arr: VUGI

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

VUGI

-

Eneryda


2020-10-24 - 11:00

-

VUGI

Eneryda

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

Eneryda

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-10-24 - 11:00

-

Eneryda

Hylte Halmstad B

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

VUGI

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-10-24 - 11:00

-

VUGI

Hylte Halmstad B



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2020-11-08 - 12:00

2020-11-08 - 12:00

2020-11-08 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Moheda


2020-11-08 - 12:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Moheda

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Sturehallen

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Moheda

-

Karlskrona


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Moheda

Karlskrona

2020-11-08 - 16:00

2020-11-08 - 16:00

2020-11-08 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Karlskrona


2020-11-08 - 16:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Karlskrona



V47, 16-22 nov Arr: Karlskrona

2020-11-21 - 10:30

2020-11-21 - 10:30

2020-11-21 - 10:30

Ljungby

-

VUGI


2020-11-21 - 10:30

-

Ljungby

VUGI

2020-11-21 - 12:30

2020-11-21 - 12:30

2020-11-21 - 12:30

Karlskrona

-

VUGI


2020-11-21 - 12:30

-

Karlskrona

VUGI

2020-11-21 - 14:30

2020-11-21 - 14:30

2020-11-21 - 14:30

Karlskrona

-

Ljungby


2020-11-21 - 14:30

-

Karlskrona

Ljungby



V49, 30 nov-6 dec Arr: Ljungby

2020-12-05 - 11:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

Ljungby

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Kostin Leo
Palm Tomas

2020-12-05 - 11:00

-

Ljungby

Hylte Halmstad B

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Engelholm B

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-12-05 - 13:00

-

Engelholm B

Hylte Halmstad B

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Ljungby

-

Engelholm B

Kostin Leo
Palm Tomas

2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

Ljungby

Engelholm B



8 Round

2021-01-10 - 09:00

2021-01-10 - 09:00

2021-01-10 - 09:00

Eneryda

-

Ljungby


2021-01-10 - 09:00

-

Eneryda

Ljungby

2021-01-10 - 11:00

2021-01-10 - 11:00

2021-01-10 - 11:00

Ljungby

-

Moheda


2021-01-10 - 11:00

-

Ljungby

Moheda

2021-01-10 - 13:00

2021-01-10 - 13:00

2021-01-10 - 13:00

Eneryda

-

Moheda


2021-01-10 - 13:00

-

Eneryda

Moheda



9 Round

2021-01-16 - 10:30

2021-01-16 - 10:30

2021-01-16 - 10:30

Engelholm B

-

Eneryda


2021-01-16 - 10:30

-

Engelholm B

Eneryda

2021-01-16 - 12:30

2021-01-16 - 12:30

2021-01-16 - 12:30

Karlskrona

-

Eneryda


2021-01-16 - 12:30

-

Karlskrona

Eneryda

2021-01-16 - 14:30

2021-01-16 - 14:30

2021-01-16 - 14:30

Engelholm B

-

Karlskrona


2021-01-16 - 14:30

-

Engelholm B

Karlskrona



10 Round

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

Moheda

-

Engelholm B


2021-01-30 - 10:00

-

Moheda

Engelholm B

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

Moheda

-

VUGI


2021-01-30 - 10:00

-

Moheda

VUGI

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

2021-01-30 - 10:00

VUGI

-

Engelholm B


2021-01-30 - 10:00

-

VUGI

Engelholm B



11 Round

2021-02-14 - 12:00

2021-02-14 - 12:00

2021-02-14 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

VUGI


2021-02-14 - 12:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

VUGI

2021-02-14 - 14:00

2021-02-14 - 14:00

2021-02-14 - 14:00

Eneryda

-

VUGI


2021-02-14 - 14:00

-

Eneryda

VUGI

2021-02-14 - 16:00

2021-02-14 - 16:00

2021-02-14 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Eneryda


2021-02-14 - 16:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Eneryda



12 Round

2021-02-27 - 11:00

2021-02-27 - 11:00

2021-02-27 - 11:00

Moheda

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-02-27 - 11:00

-

Moheda

Hylte Halmstad B

2021-02-27 - 13:00

2021-02-27 - 13:00

2021-02-27 - 13:00

Karlskrona

-

Moheda


2021-02-27 - 13:00

-

Karlskrona

Moheda

2021-02-27 - 15:00

2021-02-27 - 15:00

2021-02-27 - 15:00

Karlskrona

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-02-27 - 15:00

-

Karlskrona

Hylte Halmstad B



13 Round

2021-03-14 - 11:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2021-03-14 - 11:00

2021-03-14 - 11:00

Ljungby

-

Karlskrona

Kostin Leo
Palm Tomas

2021-03-14 - 11:00

-

Ljungby

Karlskrona

2021-03-14 - 13:00

2021-03-14 - 13:00

2021-03-14 - 13:00

VUGI

-

Karlskrona


2021-03-14 - 13:00

-

VUGI

Karlskrona

2021-03-14 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2021-03-14 - 15:00

2021-03-14 - 15:00

VUGI

-

Ljungby

Kostin Leo
Palm Tomas

2021-03-14 - 15:00

-

VUGI

Ljungby



14 Round

2021-03-28 - 11:00

2021-03-28 - 11:00

2021-03-28 - 11:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Engelholm B


2021-03-28 - 11:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Engelholm B

2021-03-28 - 13:00

2021-03-28 - 13:00

2021-03-28 - 13:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Ljungby


2021-03-28 - 13:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Ljungby

2021-03-28 - 15:00

2021-03-28 - 15:00

2021-03-28 - 15:00

Engelholm B

-

Ljungby


2021-03-28 - 15:00

-

Engelholm B

Ljungby