Div 3 Östra Damer2020/21

Div 3 Östra Damer

select
Div 3 Östra Damer Div 3 Östra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Södertelge

2020-09-26 - 10:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-09-26 - 10:00

2020-09-26 - 10:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Solna D


2020-09-26 - 10:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Solna D

2020-09-26 - 12:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-09-26 - 12:00

2020-09-26 - 12:00

Solna D

3 - 0

Västerås C


2020-09-26 - 12:00

3 - 0

Solna D

Västerås C

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Västerås C


2020-09-26 - 14:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Västerås C



V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Uppsala D

2020-09-26 - 12:45

2020-09-26 - 12:45

2020-09-26 - 12:45

Uppsala D

1 - 3

Solna C


2020-09-26 - 12:45

1 - 3

Uppsala D

Solna C

2020-09-26 - 14:45

Bolandsskolan

2020-09-26 - 14:45

2020-09-26 - 14:45

Hästhagen

0 - 3

Solna C


2020-09-26 - 14:45

0 - 3

Hästhagen

Solna C

2020-09-26 - 17:00

2020-09-26 - 17:00

2020-09-26 - 17:00

Uppsala D

3 - 2

Hästhagen


2020-09-26 - 17:00

3 - 2

Uppsala D

Hästhagen



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Team Gotland

2020-10-17 - 17:00

Säve, stora

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

Team Gotland

0 - 3

Solna C


2020-10-17 - 17:00

0 - 3

Team Gotland

Solna C

2020-10-18 - 10:00

Sävehallen

2020-10-18 - 10:00

2020-10-18 - 10:00

Solna C

3 - 2

Solna D


2020-10-18 - 10:00

3 - 2

Solna C

Solna D

2020-10-18 - 13:00

Säve, stora

2020-10-18 - 13:00

2020-10-18 - 13:00

Team Gotland

0 - 3

Solna D


2020-10-18 - 13:00

0 - 3

Team Gotland

Solna D



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Västerås C

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Västerås C

2 - 3

Hästhagen


2020-10-17 - 11:00

2 - 3

Västerås C

Hästhagen

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Wenströmska Hallen

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Hästhagen

0 - 3

Uppsala D


2020-10-17 - 13:00

0 - 3

Hästhagen

Uppsala D

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Västerås C

0 - 3

Uppsala D


2020-10-17 - 15:00

0 - 3

Västerås C

Uppsala D



V46, 9-15 nov Arr: Solna D

2020-11-14 - 11:00

2020-11-14 - 11:00

2020-11-14 - 11:00

Solna D

-

Uppsala D


2020-11-14 - 11:00

-

Solna D

Uppsala D

2020-11-14 - 13:00

Solnahallen B

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

Uppsala D

-

Södertelge


2020-11-14 - 13:00

-

Uppsala D

Södertelge

2020-11-14 - 15:00

2020-11-14 - 15:00

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Solna D

-

Södertelge


2020-11-14 - 15:00

-

Solna D

Södertelge



V46, 9-15 nov Arr: Solna C

2020-11-15 - 13:00

2020-11-15 - 13:00

2020-11-15 - 13:00

Solna C

-

Team Gotland


2020-11-15 - 13:00

-

Solna C

Team Gotland

2020-11-15 - 15:00

Solnahallen B

2020-11-15 - 15:00

2020-11-15 - 15:00

Västerås C

-

Team Gotland


2020-11-15 - 15:00

-

Västerås C

Team Gotland

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2020-11-15 - 17:00

Solna C

-

Västerås C


2020-11-15 - 17:00

-

Solna C

Västerås C



V50, 7-13 dec Arr: Hästhagen

2020-11-01 - 14:30

2020-11-01 - 14:30

2020-11-01 - 14:30

Södertelge

-

Team Gotland


2020-11-01 - 14:30

-

Södertelge

Team Gotland

2020-11-01 - 16:30

2020-11-01 - 16:30

2020-11-01 - 16:30

Team Gotland

-

Hästhagen


2020-11-01 - 16:30

-

Team Gotland

Hästhagen

2020-12-12 - 11:00

Järla Sorthall

2020-12-12 - 11:00

2020-12-12 - 11:00

Hästhagen

-

Södertelge


2020-12-12 - 11:00

-

Hästhagen

Södertelge



8 Round

2021-01-23 - 11:00

2021-01-23 - 11:00

2021-01-23 - 11:00

Västerås C

-

Solna C


2021-01-23 - 11:00

-

Västerås C

Solna C

2021-01-23 - 13:00

2021-01-23 - 13:00

2021-01-23 - 13:00

Solna C

-

Södertelge


2021-01-23 - 13:00

-

Solna C

Södertelge

2021-01-23 - 15:00

2021-01-23 - 15:00

2021-01-23 - 15:00

Västerås C

-

Södertelge


2021-01-23 - 15:00

-

Västerås C

Södertelge



9 Round

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

Solna D

-

Team Gotland


2021-01-17 - 13:00

-

Solna D

Team Gotland

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

Team Gotland

-

Hästhagen


2021-01-17 - 15:00

-

Team Gotland

Hästhagen

2021-01-17 - 17:00

2021-01-17 - 17:00

2021-01-17 - 17:00

Solna D

-

Hästhagen


2021-01-17 - 17:00

-

Solna D

Hästhagen



10 Round

2021-01-30 - 12:45

2021-01-30 - 12:45

2021-01-30 - 12:45

Uppsala D

-

Team Gotland


2021-01-30 - 12:45

-

Uppsala D

Team Gotland

2021-01-30 - 14:45

2021-01-30 - 14:45

2021-01-30 - 14:45

Södertelge

-

Team Gotland


2021-01-30 - 14:45

-

Södertelge

Team Gotland

2021-01-30 - 17:00

2021-01-30 - 17:00

2021-01-30 - 17:00

Uppsala D

-

Södertelge


2021-01-30 - 17:00

-

Uppsala D

Södertelge



11 Round

2021-02-13 - 11:00

2021-02-13 - 11:00

2021-02-13 - 11:00

Solna C

-

Solna D


2021-02-13 - 11:00

-

Solna C

Solna D

2021-02-13 - 13:00

2021-02-13 - 13:00

2021-02-13 - 13:00

Solna C

-

Uppsala D


2021-02-13 - 13:00

-

Solna C

Uppsala D

2021-02-13 - 15:00

2021-02-13 - 15:00

2021-02-13 - 15:00

Solna D

-

Uppsala D


2021-02-13 - 15:00

-

Solna D

Uppsala D



12 Round

2021-03-13 - 12:00

2021-03-13 - 12:00

2021-03-13 - 12:00

Södertelge

-

Hästhagen


2021-03-13 - 12:00

-

Södertelge

Hästhagen

2021-03-13 - 14:00

2021-03-13 - 14:00

2021-03-13 - 14:00

Hästhagen

-

Solna C


2021-03-13 - 14:00

-

Hästhagen

Solna C

2021-03-13 - 16:00

2021-03-13 - 16:00

2021-03-13 - 16:00

Södertelge

-

Solna C


2021-03-13 - 16:00

-

Södertelge

Solna C



13 Round

2021-01-30 - 11:00

2021-01-30 - 11:00

2021-01-30 - 11:00

Hästhagen

-

Västerås C


2021-01-30 - 11:00

-

Hästhagen

Västerås C

2021-01-30 - 13:00

2021-01-30 - 13:00

2021-01-30 - 13:00

Västerås C

-

Solna D


2021-01-30 - 13:00

-

Västerås C

Solna D

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

Hästhagen

-

Solna D


2021-01-30 - 15:00

-

Hästhagen

Solna D



14 Round

2021-04-17 - 17:00

2021-04-17 - 17:00

2021-04-17 - 17:00

Team Gotland

-

Uppsala D


2021-04-17 - 17:00

-

Team Gotland

Uppsala D

2021-04-18 - 10:00

2021-04-18 - 10:00

2021-04-18 - 10:00

Uppsala D

-

Västerås C


2021-04-18 - 10:00

-

Uppsala D

Västerås C

2021-04-18 - 13:00

2021-04-18 - 13:00

2021-04-18 - 13:00

Team Gotland

-

Västerås C


2021-04-18 - 13:00

-

Team Gotland

Västerås C