Div 2 Södra Herrar 2020/21

Div 2 Södra Herrar

select
Div 2 Södra Herrar Div 2 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: VK Block

2020-09-26 - 11:00

Lena Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 11:00

2020-09-26 - 11:00

VK Block

0 - 3

Gothia B


2020-09-26 - 11:00

0 - 3

VK Block

Gothia B

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Lena Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Gothia B

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-09-26 - 13:00

3 - 1

Gothia B

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Lena Sporthall

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

VK Block

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 0

VK Block

KFUM Göteborg B



V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Helsingborg

2020-09-27 - 12:00

Harlyckehallen

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

Helsingborg

1 - 3

Vindrarp

Lund Kristian
Kuljanin Miroslav

2020-09-27 - 12:00

1 - 3

Helsingborg

Vindrarp

2020-09-27 - 14:00

Harlyckehallen

2020-09-27 - 14:00

2020-09-27 - 14:00

Vindrarp

3 - 1

Lunds C


2020-09-27 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vindrarp

Lunds C

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Harlyckehallen

2020-09-27 - 16:00

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Helsingborg

0 - 3

Lunds C

Lund Kristian
Kuljanin Miroslav

2020-09-27 - 16:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg

Lunds C



V40, 28 sep-4 okt Arr: Ystad

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Västervånghallen

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Veddige Varberg


2020-10-03 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Veddige Varberg

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Västervånghallen

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Gothia C

0 - 3

Veddige Varberg


2020-10-03 - 15:00

0 - 3

Gothia C

Veddige Varberg

2020-10-03 - 17:00

Västervånghallen

2020-10-03 - 17:00

2020-10-03 - 17:00

Ystad

3 - 1

Gothia C


2020-10-03 - 17:00

3 - 1

Ystad

Gothia C



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Lund C

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Lunds C

3 - 0

Gothia C


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lunds C

Gothia C

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

VK Block

3 - 0

Gothia C


2020-10-10 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK Block

Gothia C

2020-10-10 - 18:00

2020-10-10 - 18:00

2020-10-10 - 18:00

Lunds C

3 - 1

VK Block


2020-10-10 - 18:00

3 - 1

Lunds C

VK Block



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Gothia B

2020-10-11 - 10:00

2020-10-11 - 10:00

2020-10-11 - 10:00

Gothia B

2 - 3

Veddige Varberg


2020-10-11 - 10:00

2 - 3

Gothia B

Veddige Varberg

2020-10-11 - 12:00

Lundbystrandshallen nr 5

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

Veddige Varberg

2 - 3

Helsingborg


2020-10-11 - 12:00

2 - 3

Veddige Varberg

Helsingborg

2020-10-11 - 14:00

2020-10-11 - 14:00

2020-10-11 - 14:00

Gothia B

0 - 3

Helsingborg


2020-10-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia B

Helsingborg



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Vindrarp

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-10-11 - 12:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-10-11 - 14:00

Våxtorps hallen

2020-10-11 - 14:00

2020-10-11 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg B

0 - 3

Ystad


2020-10-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B

Ystad

2020-10-11 - 16:00

2020-10-11 - 16:00

2020-10-11 - 16:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

Ystad


2020-10-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

Ystad



7 Round

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Vindrarp


2020-11-07 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Vindrarp

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

VK Block

-

Vindrarp


2020-11-07 - 00:00

-

VK Block

Vindrarp

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

2020-11-07 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

VK Block


2020-11-07 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

VK Block



8 Round

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Lunds C

-

Gothia B


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Lunds C

Gothia B

2020-11-08 - 16:00

2020-11-08 - 16:00

2020-11-08 - 16:00

Gothia B

-

Ystad


2020-11-08 - 16:00

-

Gothia B

Ystad

2020-11-08 - 18:00

2020-11-08 - 18:00

2020-11-08 - 18:00

Lunds C

-

Ystad


2020-11-08 - 18:00

-

Lunds C

Ystad



9 Round

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

Gothia C

-

Helsingborg


2020-11-07 - 12:00

-

Gothia C

Helsingborg

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

Helsingborg

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-11-07 - 14:00

-

Helsingborg

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

Gothia C

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-11-07 - 16:00

-

Gothia C

KFUM Göteborg B



10 Round

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

VK Block

-

Ystad


2020-12-05 - 12:00

-

VK Block

Ystad

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

Ystad

-

Helsingborg


2020-12-05 - 14:00

-

Ystad

Helsingborg

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

VK Block

-

Helsingborg


2020-12-05 - 16:00

-

VK Block

Helsingborg



11 Round

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-12-05 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

Lunds C

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-12-05 - 00:00

-

Lunds C

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

2020-12-05 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Lunds C


2020-12-05 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Lunds C



12 Round

2020-11-29 - 12:00

2020-11-29 - 12:00

2020-11-29 - 12:00

Vindrarp

-

Gothia B


2020-11-29 - 12:00

-

Vindrarp

Gothia B

2020-11-29 - 14:00

2020-11-29 - 14:00

2020-11-29 - 14:00

Gothia C

-

Gothia B


2020-11-29 - 14:00

-

Gothia C

Gothia B

2020-11-29 - 16:00

2020-11-29 - 16:00

2020-11-29 - 16:00

Vindrarp

-

Gothia C


2020-11-29 - 16:00

-

Vindrarp

Gothia C



13 Round

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

Gothia B


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

Gothia B

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

Gothia B

-

VK Block


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

Gothia B

VK Block

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

VK Block


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

VK Block



14 Round

2021-01-16 - 14:00

2021-01-16 - 14:00

2021-01-16 - 14:00

Lunds C

-

Vindrarp


2021-01-16 - 14:00

-

Lunds C

Vindrarp

2021-01-16 - 16:00

2021-01-16 - 16:00

2021-01-16 - 16:00

Vindrarp

-

Helsingborg


2021-01-16 - 16:00

-

Vindrarp

Helsingborg

2021-01-16 - 18:00

2021-01-16 - 18:00

2021-01-16 - 18:00

Lunds C

-

Helsingborg


2021-01-16 - 18:00

-

Lunds C

Helsingborg



15 Round

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Gothia C


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Gothia C

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

Gothia C

-

Ystad


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

Gothia C

Ystad

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

Veddige Varberg

-

Ystad


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

Veddige Varberg

Ystad



16 Round

2021-02-14 - 10:00

2021-02-14 - 10:00

2021-02-14 - 10:00

Gothia C

-

VK Block


2021-02-14 - 10:00

-

Gothia C

VK Block

2021-02-14 - 12:00

2021-02-14 - 12:00

2021-02-14 - 12:00

VK Block

-

Lunds C


2021-02-14 - 12:00

-

VK Block

Lunds C