Div 2 Östra Herrar 2020/21

Div 2 Östra Herrar

select
Div 2 Östra Herrar Div 2 Östra Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

0 - 3

Västerås


2020-09-27 - 11:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna C

Västerås

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Draget

3 - 0

Teknikum


2020-09-27 - 13:00

3 - 0

Draget

Teknikum



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Södertelge D

0 - 3

Draget


2020-10-03 - 13:00

0 - 3

Södertelge D

Draget

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Västerås

1 - 3

Lidingö


2020-10-03 - 13:00

1 - 3

Västerås

Lidingö

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Södertelge E

1 - 3

Team Gotland


2020-10-03 - 15:00

1 - 3

Södertelge E

Team Gotland

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Teknikum

2 - 3

Solna B


2020-10-04 - 15:00

2 - 3

Teknikum

Solna B

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Södertelge D

1 - 3

Team Gotland


2020-10-04 - 15:00

1 - 3

Södertelge D

Team Gotland



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

Solna B

3 - 0

Södertelge D


2020-10-10 - 12:00

3 - 0

Solna B

Södertelge D

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Västerås

3 - 0

Södertelge E


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 0

Västerås

Södertelge E

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

Team Gotland

0 - 3

Draget


2020-10-11 - 11:00

0 - 3

Team Gotland

Draget

2020-10-11 - 13:00

2020-10-11 - 13:00

2020-10-11 - 13:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 2

Teknikum


2020-10-11 - 13:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna C

Teknikum



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Teknikum

2 - 3

Lidingö


2020-10-17 - 16:00

2 - 3

Teknikum

Lidingö

2020-10-25 - 11:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-10-25 - 11:00

2020-10-25 - 11:00

Södertelge D

3 - 1

Sollentuna C


2020-10-25 - 11:00

3 - 1

Södertelge D

Sollentuna C

2020-10-25 - 13:00

Brunnsängshallen

2020-10-25 - 13:00

2020-10-25 - 13:00

Södertelge E

1 - 3

Draget


2020-10-25 - 13:00

1 - 3

Södertelge E

Draget

2020-10-25 - 13:00

2020-10-25 - 13:00

2020-10-25 - 13:00

Team Gotland

3 - 1

Solna B


2020-10-25 - 13:00

3 - 1

Team Gotland

Solna B



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Solna B

-

Draget


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Solna B

Draget

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Lidingö

-

Södertelge D


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Lidingö

Södertelge D

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Västerås

-

Teknikum


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Västerås

Teknikum



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Södertelge D

-

Västerås


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Södertelge D

Västerås

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Södertelge E

-

Solna B


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Södertelge E

Solna B

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Draget

-

Sollentuna C


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Draget

Sollentuna C

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Team Gotland

-

Lidingö


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Team Gotland

Lidingö

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Lidingö

-

Teknikum


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Lidingö

Teknikum



V48, 23-29 nov

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Gångsätrahallen

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Lidingö

-

Södertelge E


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Lidingö

Södertelge E

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Teknikum

-

Södertelge E


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Teknikum

Södertelge E

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Sollentuna C

-

Solna B


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Sollentuna C

Solna B

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Lidingö

-

Draget


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Lidingö

Draget

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Västerås

-

Team Gotland


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Västerås

Team Gotland



V49, 30 nov-6 dec

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Draget

-

Västerås


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Draget

Västerås

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Solna B

-

Lidingö


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Solna B

Lidingö

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Södertelge E

-

Sollentuna C


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Södertelge E

Sollentuna C

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Södertelge D

-

Teknikum


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Södertelge D

Teknikum



V50, 7-13 dec

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Teknikum

-

Team Gotland


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Teknikum

Team Gotland

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Södertelge D

-

Södertelge E


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Södertelge D

Södertelge E

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Lidingö

-

Sollentuna C


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Lidingö

Sollentuna C

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Västerås

-

Solna B


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Västerås

Solna B

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Draget

-

Team Gotland


2020-12-31 - 00:00

-

Draget

Team Gotland



V1, 4-10 jan

Inga matcher finns att visa



V2, 11-17 jan

Inga matcher finns att visa



V4, 25-31 jan

Inga matcher finns att visa



V5, 1-7 feb

2021-02-06 - 11:00

2021-02-06 - 11:00

2021-02-06 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

-

Södertelge D


2021-02-06 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna C

Södertelge D

2021-02-06 - 13:00

2021-02-06 - 13:00

2021-02-06 - 13:00

Draget

-

Södertelge E


2021-02-06 - 13:00

-

Draget

Södertelge E



V6, 8-14 feb

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

Södertelge D

-

Lidingö


2021-02-14 - 11:00

-

Södertelge D

Lidingö

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

2021-02-14 - 11:00

Draget

-

Solna B


2021-02-14 - 11:00

-

Draget

Solna B

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

Teknikum

-

Västerås


2021-02-14 - 13:00

-

Teknikum

Västerås

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

2021-02-14 - 13:00

Team Gotland

-

Sollentuna C


2021-02-14 - 13:00

-

Team Gotland

Sollentuna C



V7, 15-21 feb

2021-02-20 - 11:00

2021-02-20 - 11:00

2021-02-20 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

-

Draget


2021-02-20 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna C

Draget

2021-02-20 - 12:30

2021-02-20 - 12:30

2021-02-20 - 12:30

Lidingö

-

Team Gotland


2021-02-20 - 12:30

-

Lidingö

Team Gotland

2021-02-20 - 13:00

2021-02-20 - 13:00

2021-02-20 - 13:00

Västerås

-

Södertelge D


2021-02-20 - 13:00

-

Västerås

Södertelge D

2021-02-20 - 14:00

2021-02-20 - 14:00

2021-02-20 - 14:00

Solna B

-

Södertelge E


2021-02-20 - 14:00

-

Solna B

Södertelge E

2021-02-20 - 16:00

2021-02-20 - 16:00

2021-02-20 - 16:00

Solna B

-

Team Gotland


2021-02-20 - 16:00

-

Solna B

Team Gotland