Div 2 Södra Damer 2020/21

Div 2 Södra Damer

select
Div 2 Södra Damer Div 2 Södra Damer Matches

V40, 28 sep-4 okt Arr: Malmö

2020-10-03 - 10:00

2020-10-03 - 10:00

2020-10-03 - 10:00

Malmö

2 - 3

Lund B


2020-10-03 - 10:00

2 - 3

Malmö

Lund B

2020-10-03 - 12:30

Glasbruksskolan

2020-10-03 - 12:30

2020-10-03 - 12:30

Lund B

3 - 1

Kronan


2020-10-03 - 12:30

3 - 1

Lund B

Kronan

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Malmö

3 - 1

Kronan


2020-10-03 - 15:00

3 - 1

Malmö

Kronan



V40, 28 sep-4 okt Arr: Svedala B

2020-10-03 - 09:00

2020-10-03 - 09:00

2020-10-03 - 09:00

Svedala B

3 - 0

Lund C


2020-10-03 - 09:00

3 - 0

Svedala B

Lund C

2020-10-03 - 11:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Ystad


2020-10-03 - 11:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Ystad

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Svedala B

1 - 3

Ystad


2020-10-03 - 13:00

1 - 3

Svedala B

Ystad



V40, 28 sep-4 okt Arr: Helsingborg B

2020-10-04 - 12:00

2020-10-04 - 12:00

2020-10-04 - 12:00

Helsingborg B

3 - 2

KFUM Kristianstad


2020-10-04 - 12:00

3 - 2

Helsingborg B

KFUM Kristianstad

2020-10-04 - 14:00

Harlyckehallen

2020-10-04 - 14:00

2020-10-04 - 14:00

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2020-10-04 - 14:00

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Engelholm C

2020-10-04 - 16:00

2020-10-04 - 16:00

2020-10-04 - 16:00

Helsingborg B

0 - 3

Engelholm C


2020-10-04 - 16:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg B

Engelholm C



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Ystad

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Ystad

3 - 0

Helsingborg B


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ystad

Helsingborg B

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Västervångshallen

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Helsingborg B

0 - 3

Lund B


2020-10-17 - 15:00

0 - 3

Helsingborg B

Lund B

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

Ystad

1 - 3

Lund B


2020-10-17 - 17:00

1 - 3

Ystad

Lund B



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Lund C

2020-10-17 - 14:00

2020-10-17 - 14:00

2020-10-17 - 14:00

Lund C

1 - 3

Engelholm C


2020-10-17 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lund C

Engelholm C

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Engelholm C

0 - 3

Malmö


2020-10-17 - 16:00

0 - 3

Engelholm C

Malmö

2020-10-17 - 18:00

2020-10-17 - 18:00

2020-10-17 - 18:00

Lund C

0 - 3

Malmö


2020-10-17 - 18:00

0 - 3

Lund C

Malmö



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: KFUM Kristianstad

2020-10-18 - 11:00

Liviushallen

2020-10-18 - 11:00

2020-10-18 - 11:00

KFUM Kristianstad

0 - 3

Svedala B


2020-10-18 - 11:00

0 - 3

KFUM Kristianstad

Svedala B

2020-10-18 - 13:00

Liviushallen

2020-10-18 - 13:00

2020-10-18 - 13:00

Kronan

1 - 3

Svedala B


2020-10-18 - 13:00

1 - 3

Kronan

Svedala B

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Liviushallen

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

KFUM Kristianstad

3 - 2

Kronan


2020-10-18 - 15:00

3 - 2

KFUM Kristianstad

Kronan



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Lund B

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

Lund B

-

Svedala B


2020-11-07 - 14:00

-

Lund B

Svedala B

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

Svedala B

-

Engelholm C


2020-11-07 - 16:00

-

Svedala B

Engelholm C

2020-11-07 - 18:00

2020-11-07 - 18:00

2020-11-07 - 18:00

Lund B

-

Engelholm C


2020-11-07 - 18:00

-

Lund B

Engelholm C



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Ystad

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

Ystad

-

KFUM Kristianstad


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

Ystad

KFUM Kristianstad

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

KFUM Kristianstad

-

Malmö


2020-11-07 - 15:00

-

KFUM Kristianstad

Malmö

2020-11-07 - 17:00

2020-11-07 - 17:00

2020-11-07 - 17:00

Ystad

-

Malmö


2020-11-07 - 17:00

-

Ystad

Malmö



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Kronan

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Kronan

-

Lund C


2020-11-08 - 11:00

-

Kronan

Lund C

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

Helsingborg B

-

Lund C


2020-11-08 - 13:00

-

Helsingborg B

Lund C

2020-11-08 - 15:00

2020-11-08 - 15:00

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Kronan

-

Helsingborg B


2020-11-08 - 15:00

-

Kronan

Helsingborg B



V49, 30 nov-6 dec Arr: Helsingborg B

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Helsingborg B

-

Malmö


2020-12-05 - 13:00

-

Helsingborg B

Malmö

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Malmö

-

Svedala B


2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

Malmö

Svedala B

2020-12-05 - 17:00

2020-12-05 - 17:00

2020-12-05 - 17:00

Helsingborg B

-

Svedala B


2020-12-05 - 17:00

-

Helsingborg B

Svedala B



11 Round

2020-11-29 - 14:30

2020-11-29 - 14:30

2020-11-29 - 14:30

Kronan

-

Ystad


2020-11-29 - 14:30

-

Kronan

Ystad

2020-12-01 - 19:00

2020-12-01 - 19:00

2020-12-01 - 19:00

Kronan

-

Engelholm C


2020-12-01 - 19:00

-

Kronan

Engelholm C

2020-12-05 - 14:30

2020-12-05 - 14:30

2020-12-05 - 14:30

Ystad

-

Engelholm C


2020-12-05 - 14:30

-

Ystad

Engelholm C



V49, 30 nov-6 dec Arr: Lund C

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

Lund C

-

KFUM Kristianstad


2020-12-05 - 14:00

-

Lund C

KFUM Kristianstad

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

Lund B

-

KFUM Kristianstad


2020-12-05 - 16:00

-

Lund B

KFUM Kristianstad

2020-12-05 - 18:00

2020-12-05 - 18:00

2020-12-05 - 18:00

Lund C

-

Lund B


2020-12-05 - 18:00

-

Lund C

Lund B



V1, 4-10 jan Arr: Ystad

2021-01-09 - 13:00

2021-01-09 - 13:00

2021-01-09 - 13:00

Ystad

-

Lund C


2021-01-09 - 13:00

-

Ystad

Lund C

2021-01-09 - 15:00

2021-01-09 - 15:00

2021-01-09 - 15:00

Lund C

-

Svedala B


2021-01-09 - 15:00

-

Lund C

Svedala B

2021-01-09 - 17:00

2021-01-09 - 17:00

2021-01-09 - 17:00

Ystad

-

Svedala B


2021-01-09 - 17:00

-

Ystad

Svedala B



V1, 4-10 jan Arr: Engelholm C

2021-01-10 - 11:00

2021-01-10 - 11:00

2021-01-10 - 11:00

Engelholm C

-

Helsingborg B


2021-01-10 - 11:00

-

Engelholm C

Helsingborg B

2021-01-10 - 13:00

2021-01-10 - 13:00

2021-01-10 - 13:00

Engelholm C

-

KFUM Kristianstad


2021-01-10 - 13:00

-

Engelholm C

KFUM Kristianstad

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

KFUM Kristianstad

-

Helsingborg B


2021-01-10 - 15:00

-

KFUM Kristianstad

Helsingborg B



V3, 18-24 jan Arr: Kronan

2021-01-24 - 11:00

2021-01-24 - 11:00

2021-01-24 - 11:00

Kronan

-

Malmö


2021-01-24 - 11:00

-

Kronan

Malmö

2021-01-24 - 13:00

2021-01-24 - 13:00

2021-01-24 - 13:00

Lund B

-

Malmö


2021-01-24 - 13:00

-

Lund B

Malmö

2021-01-24 - 15:00

2021-01-24 - 15:00

2021-01-24 - 15:00

Kronan

-

Lund B


2021-01-24 - 15:00

-

Kronan

Lund B



16 Round

2021-01-30 - 14:00

2021-01-30 - 14:00

2021-01-30 - 14:00

Lund B

-

Ystad


2021-01-30 - 14:00

-

Lund B

Ystad

2021-01-30 - 16:00

2021-01-30 - 16:00

2021-01-30 - 16:00

Helsingborg B

-

Ystad


2021-01-30 - 16:00

-

Helsingborg B

Ystad