Div 2 Östra Damer 2020/21

Div 2 Östra Damer

select
Div 2 Östra Damer Div 2 Östra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 13:30

2020-09-26 - 13:30

2020-09-26 - 13:30

Lidingö

3 - 0

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-09-26 - 13:30

3 - 0

Lidingö

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-09-26 - 13:45

2020-09-26 - 13:45

2020-09-26 - 13:45

Spårvägen

3 - 1

Nyköpings BV


2020-09-26 - 13:45

3 - 1

Spårvägen

Nyköpings BV

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 1

Sollentuna D


2020-09-27 - 15:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna C

Sollentuna D

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Uppsala B

3 - 2

Stjärnfall


2020-09-27 - 15:00

3 - 2

Uppsala B

Stjärnfall



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 11:15

2020-10-03 - 11:15

2020-10-03 - 11:15

Nyköpings BV

0 - 3

Sollentuna C


2020-10-03 - 11:15

0 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Sollentuna C

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Västerås B

0 - 3

Lidingö


2020-10-03 - 15:00

0 - 3

Västerås B

Lidingö

2020-10-04 - 11:45

2020-10-04 - 11:45

2020-10-04 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

1 - 3

Spårvägen


2020-10-04 - 11:45

1 - 3

Stjärnfall

Spårvägen

2020-10-04 - 13:45

Forsgrenska

2020-10-04 - 13:45

2020-10-04 - 13:45

Sthlms Vingar C

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2020-10-04 - 13:45

3 - 1

Sthlms Vingar C

Uppsala B

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

2020-10-04 - 15:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 1

Västerås B


2020-10-04 - 15:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna D

Västerås B



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 10:00

2020-10-10 - 10:00

2020-10-10 - 10:00

Lidingö

3 - 0

Sollentuna D


2020-10-10 - 10:00

3 - 0

Lidingö

Sollentuna D

2020-10-10 - 11:45

2020-10-10 - 11:45

2020-10-10 - 11:45

Spårvägen

2 - 3

Uppsala B


2020-10-10 - 11:45

2 - 3

Spårvägen

Uppsala B

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

Västerås B

3 - 1

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-10-10 - 12:00

3 - 1

Västerås B

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 0

Stjärnfall


2020-10-11 - 11:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna C

Stjärnfall



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-24 - 11:15

2020-10-24 - 11:15

2020-10-24 - 11:15

Nyköpings BV

0 - 3

Lidingö


2020-10-24 - 11:15

0 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Lidingö

2020-10-24 - 13:45

Forsgrenska

2020-10-24 - 13:45

2020-10-24 - 13:45

Sthlms Vingar C

1 - 3

Spårvägen


2020-10-24 - 13:45

1 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C

Spårvägen

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Bolandsskolan

2020-10-25 - 16:00

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Uppsala B

-

Sollentuna C


2020-10-25 - 16:00

-

Uppsala B

Sollentuna C



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

Lidingö

-

Stjärnfall


2020-11-07 - 14:00

-

Lidingö

Stjärnfall

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Västerås B

-

Nyköpings BV


2020-11-07 - 15:00

-

Västerås B

Nyköpings BV

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

-

Spårvägen


2020-11-08 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna C

Spårvägen

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

Sollentuna D

-

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-11-08 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna D

Sthlms Vingar C



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-14 - 11:15

2020-11-14 - 11:15

2020-11-14 - 11:15

Nyköpings BV

-

Sollentuna D


2020-11-14 - 11:15

-

Nyköpings BV

Sollentuna D

2020-11-14 - 11:45

Forsgrenska

2020-11-14 - 11:45

2020-11-14 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

-

Sollentuna C


2020-11-14 - 11:45

-

Sthlms Vingar C

Sollentuna C

2020-11-14 - 13:45

2020-11-14 - 13:45

2020-11-14 - 13:45

Stjärnfall

-

Västerås B


2020-11-14 - 13:45

-

Stjärnfall

Västerås B

2020-11-15 - 12:45

2020-11-15 - 12:45

2020-11-15 - 12:45

Uppsala B

-

Lidingö


2020-11-15 - 12:45

-

Uppsala B

Lidingö



V48, 23-29 nov

2020-11-28 - 11:00

2020-11-28 - 11:00

2020-11-28 - 11:00

Västerås B

-

Uppsala B


2020-11-28 - 11:00

-

Västerås B

Uppsala B

2020-11-28 - 11:15

2020-11-28 - 11:15

2020-11-28 - 11:15

Nyköpings BV

-

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-11-28 - 11:15

-

Nyköpings BV

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-11-28 - 13:30

2020-11-28 - 13:30

2020-11-28 - 13:30

Lidingö

-

Spårvägen


2020-11-28 - 13:30

-

Lidingö

Spårvägen

2020-11-29 - 13:00

2020-11-29 - 13:00

2020-11-29 - 13:00

Sollentuna D

-

Stjärnfall


2020-11-29 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna D

Stjärnfall



V49, 30 nov-8 dec

2020-12-05 - 13:45

2020-12-05 - 13:45

2020-12-05 - 13:45

Spårvägen

-

Västerås B


2020-12-05 - 13:45

-

Spårvägen

Västerås B

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Uppsala B

-

Sollentuna D


2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

Uppsala B

Sollentuna D

2020-12-05 - 15:45

2020-12-05 - 15:45

2020-12-05 - 15:45

Stjärnfall

-

Nyköpings BV


2020-12-05 - 15:45

-

Stjärnfall

Nyköpings BV

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

Sollentuna C

-

Lidingö


2020-12-06 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna C

Lidingö



V50, 7-13 dec

2020-12-12 - 11:30

2020-12-12 - 11:30

2020-12-12 - 11:30

Nyköpings BV

-

Uppsala B


2020-12-12 - 11:30

-

Nyköpings BV

Uppsala B

2020-12-12 - 11:45

2020-12-12 - 11:45

2020-12-12 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

-

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-12-12 - 11:45

-

Stjärnfall

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-12-12 - 15:00

2020-12-12 - 15:00

2020-12-12 - 15:00

Västerås B

-

Sollentuna C


2020-12-12 - 15:00

-

Västerås B

Sollentuna C

2020-12-13 - 11:00

2020-12-13 - 11:00

2020-12-13 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

-

Spårvägen


2020-12-13 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna D

Spårvägen



V1, 4-10 jan

2021-01-09 - 10:00

2021-01-09 - 10:00

2021-01-09 - 10:00

Lidingö

-

Västerås B


2021-01-09 - 10:00

-

Lidingö

Västerås B

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

Uppsala B

-

Sthlms Vingar C


2021-01-10 - 15:00

-

Uppsala B

Sthlms Vingar C

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

2021-01-10 - 15:00

Sollentuna C

-

Nyköpings BV


2021-01-10 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna C

Nyköpings BV

2021-01-10 - 15:45

2021-01-10 - 15:45

2021-01-10 - 15:45

Spårvägen

-

Stjärnfall


2021-01-10 - 15:45

-

Spårvägen

Stjärnfall



V2, 11-17 jan

2021-01-16 - 09:45

2021-01-16 - 09:45

2021-01-16 - 09:45

Stjärnfall

-

Uppsala B


2021-01-16 - 09:45

-

Stjärnfall

Uppsala B

2021-01-16 - 11:15

2021-01-16 - 11:15

2021-01-16 - 11:15

Nyköpings BV

-

Spårvägen


2021-01-16 - 11:15

-

Nyköpings BV

Spårvägen

2021-01-16 - 11:45

Forsgrenska

2021-01-16 - 11:45

2021-01-16 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

-

Lidingö


2021-01-16 - 11:45

-

Sthlms Vingar C

Lidingö

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

Sollentuna D

-

Sollentuna C


2021-01-17 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna D

Sollentuna C



V4, 25-31 jan

2021-01-30 - 11:45

2021-01-30 - 11:45

2021-01-30 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

-

Sollentuna C


2021-01-30 - 11:45

-

Stjärnfall

Sollentuna C

2021-01-30 - 13:45

Forsgrenska

2021-01-30 - 13:45

2021-01-30 - 13:45

Sthlms Vingar C

-

Västerås B


2021-01-30 - 13:45

-

Sthlms Vingar C

Västerås B

2021-01-31 - 11:00

2021-01-31 - 11:00

2021-01-31 - 11:00

Sollentuna D

-

Lidingö


2021-01-31 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna D

Lidingö

2021-02-07 - 12:45

2021-02-07 - 12:45

2021-02-07 - 12:45

Uppsala B

-

Spårvägen


2021-02-07 - 12:45

-

Uppsala B

Spårvägen



V5, 1-7 feb