Div 1 Södra Herrar 2020/21

Div 1 Södra Herrar

select
Div 1 Södra Herrar Div 1 Södra Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 14:15

2020-09-26 - 14:15

2020-09-26 - 14:15

Lund B

2 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-09-26 - 14:15

2 - 3

Lund B

KFUM Göteborg

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

Ymer


2020-09-27 - 12:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

Ymer

2020-09-27 - 12:30

2020-09-27 - 12:30

2020-09-27 - 12:30

Habo B

3 - 0

RIG Falköping B


2020-09-27 - 12:30

3 - 0

Habo B

RIG Falköping B

2020-09-27 - 16:30

2020-09-27 - 16:30

2020-09-27 - 16:30

Engelholm

3 - 1

Malmö


2020-09-27 - 16:30

3 - 1

Engelholm

Malmö



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 12:30

2020-10-03 - 12:30

2020-10-03 - 12:30

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 2

Engelholm


2020-10-03 - 12:30

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg

Engelholm

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Gothia

3 - 1

Lund B


2020-10-03 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gothia

Lund B

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Malmö

0 - 3

Falkenberg B


2020-10-03 - 14:00

0 - 3

Malmö

Falkenberg B

2020-10-04 - 10:30

2020-10-04 - 10:30

2020-10-04 - 10:30

Gothia

1 - 3

Engelholm


2020-10-04 - 10:30

1 - 3

Gothia

Engelholm

2020-10-04 - 17:30

2020-10-04 - 17:30

2020-10-04 - 17:30

Ymer

1 - 3

Habo B


2020-10-04 - 17:30

1 - 3

Ymer

Habo B



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

RIG Falköping B

3 - 1

Malmö


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping B

Malmö

2020-10-11 - 13:45

2020-10-11 - 13:45

2020-10-11 - 13:45

Falkenberg B

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-10-11 - 13:45

1 - 3

Falkenberg B

KFUM Göteborg

2020-10-11 - 14:00

2020-10-11 - 14:00

2020-10-11 - 14:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gothia


2020-10-11 - 14:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gothia



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

Engelholm


2020-10-17 - 15:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping B

Engelholm

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Ymer

0 - 3

Malmö


2020-10-17 - 16:00

0 - 3

Ymer

Malmö

2020-10-18 - 12:00

2020-10-18 - 12:00

2020-10-18 - 12:00

Falkenberg B

3 - 0

Gothia


2020-10-18 - 12:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg B

Gothia

2020-10-18 - 15:30

2020-10-18 - 15:30

2020-10-18 - 15:30

Habo B

3 - 0

Malmö


2020-10-18 - 15:30

3 - 0

Habo B

Malmö

2020-10-18 - 17:30

2020-10-18 - 17:30

2020-10-18 - 17:30

Ymer

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg


2020-10-18 - 17:30

0 - 3

Ymer

KFUM Göteborg



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-24 - 16:15

2020-10-24 - 16:15

2020-10-24 - 16:15

Lund B

-

Falkenberg B


2020-10-24 - 16:15

-

Lund B

Falkenberg B

2020-10-25 - 12:30

2020-10-25 - 12:30

2020-10-25 - 12:30

Engelholm

-

Habo B


2020-10-25 - 12:30

-

Engelholm

Habo B

2020-10-25 - 19:00

2020-10-25 - 19:00

2020-10-25 - 19:00

Gothia

-

Ymer


2020-10-25 - 19:00

-

Gothia

Ymer

2020-11-21 - 15:30

2020-11-21 - 15:30

2020-11-21 - 15:30

KFUM Göteborg

-

RIG Falköping B


2020-11-21 - 15:30

-

KFUM Göteborg

RIG Falköping B



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Lund B


2020-11-07 - 16:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Lund B

2020-11-08 - 12:00

2020-11-08 - 12:00

2020-11-08 - 12:00

Falkenberg B

-

Engelholm


2020-11-08 - 12:00

-

Falkenberg B

Engelholm

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Malmö

-

KFUM Göteborg


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Malmö

KFUM Göteborg

2020-11-08 - 15:30

2020-11-08 - 15:30

2020-11-08 - 15:30

Habo B

-

Gothia


2020-11-08 - 15:30

-

Habo B

Gothia



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-14 - 12:15

2020-11-14 - 12:15

2020-11-14 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

-

Habo B


2020-11-14 - 12:15

-

KFUM Göteborg

Habo B

2020-11-14 - 17:30

2020-11-14 - 17:30

2020-11-14 - 17:30

Lund B

-

Engelholm


2020-11-14 - 17:30

-

Lund B

Engelholm

2020-11-15 - 16:45

Fäladshallen

2020-11-15 - 16:45

2020-11-15 - 16:45

Lund B

-

Ymer


2020-11-15 - 16:45

-

Lund B

Ymer



V48, 23-29 nov

2020-11-28 - 13:00

2020-11-28 - 13:00

2020-11-28 - 13:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Gothia


2020-11-28 - 13:00

-

RIG Falköping B

Gothia

2020-11-28 - 16:00

2020-11-28 - 16:00

2020-11-28 - 16:00

Malmö

-

Ymer


2020-11-28 - 16:00

-

Malmö

Ymer

2020-11-29 - 12:30

2020-11-29 - 12:30

2020-11-29 - 12:30

Engelholm

-

Ymer


2020-11-29 - 12:30

-

Engelholm

Ymer

2020-11-29 - 14:00

2020-11-29 - 14:00

2020-11-29 - 14:00

Malmö

-

Lund B


2020-11-29 - 14:00

-

Malmö

Lund B

2020-11-29 - 15:30

2020-11-29 - 15:30

2020-11-29 - 15:30

Habo B

-

Falkenberg B


2020-11-29 - 15:30

-

Habo B

Falkenberg B



V49, 30 nov-6 dec

2020-12-05 - 17:30

2020-12-05 - 17:30

2020-12-05 - 17:30

Lund B

-

Habo B


2020-12-05 - 17:30

-

Lund B

Habo B

2020-12-06 - 14:00

2020-12-06 - 14:00

2020-12-06 - 14:00

Falkenberg B

-

RIG Falköping B


2020-12-06 - 14:00

-

Falkenberg B

RIG Falköping B

2020-12-06 - 17:30

2020-12-06 - 17:30

2020-12-06 - 17:30

Gothia

-

KFUM Göteborg


2020-12-06 - 17:30

-

Gothia

KFUM Göteborg



V50, 7-13 dec

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

Ymer

-

Gothia


2020-12-05 - 12:00

-

Ymer

Gothia

2020-12-12 - 12:15

2020-12-12 - 12:15

2020-12-12 - 12:15

KFUM Göteborg

-

Lund B


2020-12-12 - 12:15

-

KFUM Göteborg

Lund B

2020-12-12 - 14:00

2020-12-12 - 14:00

2020-12-12 - 14:00

Malmö

-

Habo B


2020-12-12 - 14:00

-

Malmö

Habo B

2020-12-13 - 12:30

2020-12-13 - 12:30

2020-12-13 - 12:30

Engelholm

-

Falkenberg B


2020-12-13 - 12:30

-

Engelholm

Falkenberg B

2020-12-20 - 17:30

2020-12-20 - 17:30

2020-12-20 - 17:30

Ymer

-

RIG Falköping B


2020-12-20 - 17:30

-

Ymer

RIG Falköping B



V1, 4-10 jan

2021-01-10 - 12:30

2021-01-10 - 12:30

2021-01-10 - 12:30

RIG Falköping B

-

Ymer


2021-01-10 - 12:30

-

RIG Falköping B

Ymer

2021-01-10 - 15:30

2021-01-10 - 15:30

2021-01-10 - 15:30

Habo B

-

KFUM Göteborg


2021-01-10 - 15:30

-

Habo B

KFUM Göteborg



V2, 11-17 jan

2021-01-16 - 14:00

2021-01-16 - 14:00

2021-01-16 - 14:00

Malmö

-

RIG Falköping B


2021-01-16 - 14:00

-

Malmö

RIG Falköping B

2021-01-17 - 12:00

2021-01-17 - 12:00

2021-01-17 - 12:00

Falkenberg B

-

Habo B


2021-01-17 - 12:00

-

Falkenberg B

Habo B

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

Ymer

-

Lund B


2021-01-17 - 15:00

-

Ymer

Lund B

2021-01-23 - 13:00

2021-01-23 - 13:00

2021-01-23 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg

-

Gothia


2021-01-23 - 13:00

-

KFUM Göteborg

Gothia



V4-5, 25 jan-7 feb

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

RIG Falköping B

-

Falkenberg B