Div 1 Norra Damer 2020/21

Div 1 Norra Damer

select
Div 1 Norra Damer Div 1 Norra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 12:00

2020-09-26 - 12:00

2020-09-26 - 12:00

Solna

3 - 0

Falköping


2020-09-26 - 12:00

3 - 0

Solna

Falköping

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Norsjö

3 - 1

Degerfors


2020-09-26 - 14:00

3 - 1

Norsjö

Degerfors

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Stöcke

0 - 3

Vallentuna


2020-09-26 - 14:00

0 - 3

Stöcke

Vallentuna

2020-09-26 - 15:30

2020-09-26 - 15:30

2020-09-26 - 15:30

Säter

0 - 3

RIG Falköping C


2020-09-26 - 15:30

0 - 3

Säter

RIG Falköping C

2020-09-27 - 10:30

2020-09-27 - 10:30

2020-09-27 - 10:30

Norsjö

3 - 1

Vallentuna


2020-09-27 - 10:30

3 - 1

Norsjö

Vallentuna

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

Stöcke

3 - 0

Degerfors


2020-09-27 - 12:00

3 - 0

Stöcke

Degerfors

2020-09-27 - 12:45

2020-09-27 - 12:45

2020-09-27 - 12:45

Uppsala

3 - 0

Falköping


2020-09-27 - 12:45

3 - 0

Uppsala

Falköping



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

Solna

1 - 3

Sollentuna B


2020-10-03 - 11:00

1 - 3

Solna

Sollentuna B

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

2020-10-03 - 11:00

Västerås

1 - 3

Sthlms Vingar


2020-10-03 - 11:00

1 - 3

Västerås

Sthlms Vingar

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Frejahallen B

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Falköping

0 - 3

Vallentuna

Boersma Edwin

2020-10-03 - 14:00

0 - 3

Falköping

Vallentuna

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Uppsala


2020-10-03 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Uppsala

2020-10-04 - 15:45

Forsgrenska

2020-10-04 - 15:45

2020-10-04 - 15:45

Sthlms Vingar

3 - 0

Säter


2020-10-04 - 15:45

3 - 0

Sthlms Vingar

Säter



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Tellushallen

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Vallentuna

3 - 1

Degerfors

Lund Joakim

2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vallentuna

Degerfors

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

RIG Falköping C

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar


2020-10-10 - 16:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping C

Sthlms Vingar

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Västerås

0 - 3

Norsjö


2020-10-10 - 16:00

0 - 3

Västerås

Norsjö

2020-10-10 - 16:30

2020-10-10 - 16:30

2020-10-10 - 16:30

Säter

2 - 3

Stöcke


2020-10-10 - 16:30

2 - 3

Säter

Stöcke

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

2020-10-11 - 11:00

Falköping

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar


2020-10-11 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falköping

Sthlms Vingar

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

Västerås

3 - 1

Stöcke


2020-10-11 - 12:00

3 - 1

Västerås

Stöcke

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

2020-10-11 - 12:00

Säter

0 - 3

Norsjö


2020-10-11 - 12:00

0 - 3

Säter

Norsjö



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 1

Säter


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping C

Säter

2020-10-17 - 13:45

Fyrishov

2020-10-17 - 13:45

2020-10-17 - 13:45

Uppsala

3 - 1

Västerås


2020-10-17 - 13:45

3 - 1

Uppsala

Västerås

2020-10-18 - 11:00

2020-10-18 - 11:00

2020-10-18 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

2 - 3

Uppsala


2020-10-18 - 11:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna B

Uppsala

2020-10-18 - 12:00

2020-10-18 - 12:00

2020-10-18 - 12:00

Vallentuna

3 - 1

Solna


2020-10-18 - 12:00

3 - 1

Vallentuna

Solna

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Degerfors

1 - 3

RIG Falköping C


2020-10-18 - 15:00

1 - 3

Degerfors

RIG Falköping C



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

Stöcke

3 - 0

Falköping


2020-10-24 - 11:00

3 - 0

Stöcke

Falköping

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

2020-10-24 - 11:00

RIG Falköping C

3 - 1

Degerfors


2020-10-24 - 11:00

3 - 1

RIG Falköping C

Degerfors

2020-10-24 - 11:45

Forsgrenska

2020-10-24 - 11:45

2020-10-24 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar

0 - 3

Sollentuna B


2020-10-24 - 11:45

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar

Sollentuna B

2020-10-24 - 12:00

2020-10-24 - 12:00

2020-10-24 - 12:00

Norsjö

3 - 1

Solna


2020-10-24 - 12:00

3 - 1

Norsjö

Solna

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

Säter

1 - 3

Västerås


2020-10-24 - 13:00

1 - 3

Säter

Västerås

2020-10-25 - 12:00

2020-10-25 - 12:00

2020-10-25 - 12:00

Norsjö

3 - 1

Falköping


2020-10-25 - 12:00

3 - 1

Norsjö

Falköping

2020-10-25 - 13:30

Bolandsskolan

2020-10-25 - 13:30

2020-10-25 - 13:30

Uppsala

1 - 3

Vallentuna


2020-10-25 - 13:30

1 - 3

Uppsala

Vallentuna

2020-10-25 - 14:15

2020-10-25 - 14:15

2020-10-25 - 14:15

Stöcke

1 - 3

Solna


2020-10-25 - 14:15

1 - 3

Stöcke

Solna



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

Vallentuna

-

Sthlms Vingar


2020-11-07 - 12:00

-

Vallentuna

Sthlms Vingar

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

Västerås

-

Degerfors


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

Västerås

Degerfors

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

RIG Falköping C

-

Sollentuna B


2020-11-07 - 14:00

-

RIG Falköping C

Sollentuna B

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Solna

-

Uppsala


2020-11-08 - 11:00

-

Solna

Uppsala

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

2020-11-08 - 14:00

Falköping

-

Säter


2020-11-08 - 14:00

-

Falköping

Säter



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

Västerås

-

RIG Falköping C


2020-11-14 - 13:00

-

Västerås

RIG Falköping C

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

Säter

-

Vallentuna


2020-11-14 - 13:00

-

Säter

Vallentuna

2020-11-14 - 15:45

Forsgrenska

2020-11-14 - 15:45

2020-11-14 - 15:45

Sthlms Vingar

-

Uppsala


2020-11-14 - 15:45

-

Sthlms Vingar

Uppsala

2020-11-14 - 17:00

2020-11-14 - 17:00

2020-11-14 - 17:00

Sollentuna B

-

Stöcke


2020-11-14 - 17:00

-

Sollentuna B

Stöcke

2020-11-14 - 17:00

2020-11-14 - 17:00

2020-11-14 - 17:00

Solna

-

Norsjö


2020-11-14 - 17:00

-

Solna

Norsjö

2020-11-15 - 11:00

2020-11-15 - 11:00

2020-11-15 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

-

Norsjö


2020-11-15 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna B

Norsjö

2020-11-15 - 11:00

2020-11-15 - 11:00

2020-11-15 - 11:00

Solna

-

Stöcke


2020-11-15 - 11:00

-

Solna

Stöcke



V47, 16-22 nov

2020-11-21 - 12:00

2020-11-21 - 12:00

2020-11-21 - 12:00

Vallentuna