Elitserien Damer 2020/21

Elitserien Damer

select
Elitserien Damer Elitserien Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Halmstad arena

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Björklund Håkan

2020-09-26 - 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Engelholm

2020-09-26 - 14:00

IKSU Sport

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

IKSU

2 - 3

Värnamo

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2 - 3

IKSU

Värnamo

2020-09-26 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2020-09-26 - 14:30

2020-09-26 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Örebro

Hussain Shahid
Stenbock Martin

2020-09-26 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Lindesberg

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2020-09-26 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Linköpings VC

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Lund

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2020-09-26 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lund

RIG Falköping



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2020-10-03 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Sollentuna

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Idrottshuset

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lund

Hussain Shahid
Byhlin Malin

2020-10-03 - 14:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lund

2020-10-03 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2020-10-03 - 14:30

2020-10-03 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

IKSU

Almén Pär
Kharazmi Kazem

2020-10-03 - 14:30

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

IKSU

2020-10-03 - 16:00

Linköpings Sporthall

2020-10-03 - 16:00

2020-10-03 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Göktan Damla
Stenbock Martin

2020-10-03 - 16:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hylte Halmstad

2020-10-04 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2020-10-04 - 16:00

2020-10-04 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Magnusson Johan

2020-10-04 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lindesberg



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Örebro

2020-10-10 - 14:00

IKSU Sport

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

IKSU

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Persson Helena
Vukovic Davor

2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 2

IKSU

Linköpings VC

2020-10-10 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

Lindesberg

1 - 3

Värnamo

Issa Adnan
Sanz Malin

2020-10-10 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Värnamo

2020-10-10 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2020-10-10 - 17:30

2020-10-10 - 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Gislaved

Wallin Caroline
Magnusson Johan

2020-10-10 - 17:30

1 - 3

Lund

Gislaved

2020-10-11 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2020-10-11 - 16:00

2020-10-11 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2020-10-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

RIG Falköping



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-17 - 14:00

IKSU Sport

2020-10-17 - 14:00

2020-10-17 - 14:00

IKSU

0 - 3

Lund

Hussain Shahid
Vukovic Davor

2020-10-17 - 14:00

0 - 3

IKSU

Lund

2020-10-17 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-17 - 14:30

2020-10-17 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Larsson Kathrin
Persson Helena

2020-10-17 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad

2020-10-17 - 14:30

Värnamo sporthall

2020-10-17 - 14:30

2020-10-17 - 14:30

Värnamo

3 - 0

Gislaved

Björklund Håkan
Latific Sefik

2020-10-17 - 14:30

3 - 0

Värnamo

Gislaved

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Engelholm

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2020-10-17 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Engelholm

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

RIG Falköping

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

RIG Falköping

2020-10-18 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-18 - 14:30

2020-10-18 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

IKSU

Hussain Shahid
Hagström Magnus

2020-10-18 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

IKSU

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2020-10-18 - 17:00

2020-10-18 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Ghotbi Peyman

2020-10-18 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte Halmstad



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-21 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2020-10-21 - 19:00

2020-10-21 - 19:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Engelholm

Ghotbi Peyman
Bernström Stefan

2020-10-21 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Engelholm

2020-10-24 - 12:00

Idrottshallen

2020-10-24 - 12:00

2020-10-24 - 12:00

Lund

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2020-10-24 - 12:00

0 - 3

Lund

Sollentuna

2020-10-24 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2020-10-24 - 14:00

2020-10-24 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Latific Sefik
Kharazmi Kazem

2020-10-24 - 14:00

3 - 2

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2020-10-25 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2020-10-25 - 14:00

2020-10-25 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Värnamo

Björklund Håkan
Magnusson Johan

2020-10-25 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Värnamo

2020-10-25 - 14:30

Lindesberg arena

2020-10-25 - 14:30

2020-10-25 - 14:30

Lindesberg

0 - 3

IKSU

Green Mikaela
Almén Pär

2020-10-25 - 14:30

0 - 3

Lindesberg

IKSU

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2020-10-25 - 16:00

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Kalfic Bernard

2020-10-25 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Linköpings VC



V44-45, 26 okt-8 nov

2020-11-03 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2020-11-03 - 19:00

2020-11-03 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Gransund Josefine

2020-11-03 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Värnamo sporthall

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Värnamo

1 - 3

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Latific Sefik

2020-11-07 - 15:00

1 - 3

Värnamo

Engelholm

2020-11-07 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-07 - 17:00

2020-11-07 - 17:00

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Sanz Malin
Stenbock Martin

2020-11-07 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Linköpings VC

2020-11-07 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2020-11-07 - 17:30

2020-11-07 - 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Kalfic Bernard

2020-11-07 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Hylte Halmstad



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-13 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2020-11-13 - 19:00

2020-11-13 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Örebro

Issa Adnan
Sanz Malin

2020-11-13 - 19:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Örebro

2020-11-14 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2020-11-14 - 14:00

2020-11-14 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2020-11-14 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Gislaved

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Värnamo sporthall

2020-11-14 - 15:00

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Värnamo

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2020-11-14 - 15:00

0 - 3

Värnamo

Sollentuna

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2020-11-14 - 15:00

2020-11-14 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Skogsberg Daniel

2020-11-14 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Lindesberg

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2020-11-15 - 16:00

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

IKSU

Latific Sefik
Skogsberg Daniel

2020-11-15 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

IKSU



V47, 16-22 nov

2020-11-21 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2020-11-21 - 14:00

2020-11-21 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Björklund Håkan
Davidsson Frank

2020-11-21 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2020-11-21 - 14:00

IKSU Sport

2020-11-21 - 14:00

2020-11-21 - 14:00

IKSU

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2020-11-21 - 14:00

0 - 3

IKSU

Hylte Halmstad

2020-11-21 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-21 - 14:30

2020-11-21 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2020-11-21 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Wallin Caroline
Bernström Stefan

2020-11-21 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lund

Linköpings VC

2020-11-22 - 13:30

Frejahallen A

2020-11-22 - 13:30

2020-11-22 - 13:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2020-11-22 - 13:30

3 - 1

RIG Falköping

Lindesberg

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Idrottshuset

2020-12-31 - 00:00

2020-12-31 - 00:00

Örebro

0 - 0