Elitserien Herrar 2020/21

Elitserien Herrar

select
Elitserien Herrar Elitserien Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-09-26 - 17:00

2020-09-26 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Floby

Hussain Shahid
Stenbock Martin

2020-09-26 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Floby

2020-09-26 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2020-09-26 - 17:30

2020-09-26 - 17:30

Lund

3 - 2

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2020-09-26 - 17:30

3 - 2

Lund

Habo

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2020-09-27 - 16:00

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Issa Adnan
Larsson Kathrin

2020-09-27 - 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Falkenberg

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2020-09-27 - 16:00

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Uppsala

3 - 1

Vingåker

Tahajjod Hamid
Göktan Damla

2020-09-27 - 16:00

3 - 1

Uppsala

Vingåker

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2020-09-27 - 16:00

2020-09-27 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2020-09-27 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

RIG Falköping



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2020-10-03 - 14:00

2020-10-03 - 14:00

Vingåker

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2020-10-03 - 14:00

1 - 3

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Floby sporthall

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2020-10-03 - 15:00

Floby

2 - 3

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2020-10-03 - 15:00

2 - 3

Floby

Lund

2020-10-03 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2020-10-03 - 17:00

2020-10-03 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Uppsala

Kharazmi Kazem
Almén Pär

2020-10-03 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Uppsala

2020-10-04 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2020-10-04 - 16:00

2020-10-04 - 16:00

Habo

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Kharazmi Kazem

2020-10-04 - 16:00

2 - 3

Habo

Hylte Halmstad

2020-10-04 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2020-10-04 - 17:00

2020-10-04 - 17:00

Falkenberg

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2020-10-04 - 17:00

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

Lund

3 - 2

Vingåker

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2020-10-10 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lund

Vingåker

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Uppsala

3 - 1

Floby

Larsson Kathrin
Hussain Shahid

2020-10-10 - 16:00

3 - 1

Uppsala

Floby

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Habo

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2020-10-10 - 16:00

0 - 3

Habo

Sollentuna

2020-10-10 - 16:30

Örnahallen

2020-10-10 - 16:30

2020-10-10 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 1

Södertelge

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2020-10-10 - 16:30

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Södertelge

2020-10-11 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2020-10-11 - 17:00

2020-10-11 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2020-10-11 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

RIG Falköping



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-17 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2020-10-17 - 14:00

2020-10-17 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Hagström Magnus
Almén Pär

2020-10-17 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vingåker

Falkenberg

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Floby sporthall

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Floby

1 - 3

Habo

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2020-10-17 - 15:00

1 - 3

Floby

Habo

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2020-10-17 - 16:00

2020-10-17 - 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Stenbock Martin
Sanz Malin

2020-10-17 - 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Örkelljunga

2020-10-17 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-17 - 17:00

2020-10-17 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad

Persson Helena
Larsson Kathrin

2020-10-17 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Hylte Halmstad

2020-10-17 - 17:15

Fyrishov

2020-10-17 - 17:15

2020-10-17 - 17:15

Uppsala

0 - 3

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2020-10-17 - 17:15

0 - 3

Uppsala

Lund

2020-10-18 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2020-10-18 - 14:00

2020-10-18 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 2

Södertelge

Stenbock Martin
Göktan Damla

2020-10-18 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vingåker

Södertelge

2020-10-18 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2020-10-18 - 14:30

2020-10-18 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Ghotbi Peyman
Kalfic Bernard

2020-10-18 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte Halmstad

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Floby sporthall

2020-10-18 - 15:00

2020-10-18 - 15:00

Floby

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2020-10-18 - 15:00

0 - 3

Floby

Örkelljunga

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-18 - 17:00

2020-10-18 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Uppsala

Hagström Magnus
Hussain Shahid

2020-10-18 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Uppsala



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-24 - 14:30

Idrottshallen

2020-10-24 - 14:30

2020-10-24 - 14:30

Lund

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2020-10-24 - 14:30

0 - 3

Lund

Sollentuna

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2020-10-25 - 16:00

2020-10-25 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Floby

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2020-10-25 - 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Floby

2020-10-25 - 16:30

Halmstad arena

2020-10-25 - 16:30

2020-10-25 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 2

Vingåker

Magnusson Johan
Björklund Håkan

2020-10-25 - 16:30

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad

Vingåker



V44-45, 26 okt-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Lund

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Kalfic Bernard
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2020-11-07 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lund

Falkenberg

2020-11-07 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

Uppsala

0 - 3

Habo

Hagström Magnus
Tahajjod Hamid

2020-11-07 - 16:00

0 - 3

Uppsala

Habo



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-14 - 16:30

Halmstad arena

2020-11-14 - 16:30

2020-11-14 - 16:30

Hylte Halmstad

3 - 0

Lund

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2020-11-14 - 16:30

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad

Lund

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2020-11-15 - 16:00

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Habo

Persson Helena
Issa Adnan

2020-11-15 - 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Habo

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2020-11-15 - 16:00

2020-11-15 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2020-11-15 - 16:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna

2020-11-15 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2020-11-15 - 17:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Uppsala

Magnusson Johan
Salin Jonahtan

2020-11-15 - 17:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Uppsala



V47, 16-22 nov

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Floby sporthall

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Floby

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2020-11-21 - 15:00

1 - 3

Floby

Falkenberg

2020-11-21 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2020-11-21 - 16:00

2020-11-21 - 16:00

Uppsala

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Stenbock Martin
Hussain Shahid

2020-11-21 - 16:00

0 - 3

Uppsala

Hylte Halmstad

2020-11-21 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-21 - 17:00

2020-11-21 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Södertelge

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2020-11-21 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2020-11-21 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2020-11-21 - 17:30

2020-11-21 - 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Wallin Caroline

2020-11-21 - 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Örkelljunga

2020-11-22 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2020-11-22 - 16:00

2020-11-22 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Uppsala

Edholm Markus
Ghotbi Peyman

2020-11-22 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Uppsala

2020-11-22 - 16:00

Frejahallen A

2020-11-22 - 16:00

2020-11-22 - 16:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Floby

Green Mikaela
Byhlin Malin

2020-11-22 - 16:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Floby

2020-11-22 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2020-11-22 - 16:00

2020-11-22 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2020-11-22 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Falkenberg



V48, 23-29 nov

2020-11-26 - 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2020-11-26 - 19:00

2020-11-26 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2020-11-26 - 19:00

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Hylte Halmstad

2020-11-28 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2020-11-28 - 14:00

2020-11-28 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Habo

Tahajjod Hamid
Larsson Kathrin

2020-11-28 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Habo

2020-11-28 - 15:00

Floby sporthall

2020-11-28 - 15:00