Grundserien 2016/17

  Milestone

Historik

Blockpoäng

  MilestoneReached On

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

350

 

2021-01-23 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

350

2021-01-23 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

350

 

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

350

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

350

 

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

350

2017-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

300

 

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

300

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

300

 

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

300

2016-04-07 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Engelholm)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

300

 

2019-11-10 (Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

300

2019-11-10 (Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 Örebro)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

250

 

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

250

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

250

 

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

250

2015-11-29 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

250

 

2019-10-20 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

250

2019-10-20 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

250

 

2019-03-31 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

250

2019-03-31 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2019-03-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

200

2019-03-20 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Linköpings VC)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro )

200

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

200

 

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

200

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

200

2015-02-25 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 KFUM Göteborg)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

200

 

2016-02-04 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

200

2016-02-04 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

200

 

2018-12-02 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

200

2018-12-02 (Gislaved 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

200

 

2021-12-12 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Lund)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

200

2021-12-12 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Lund)

Ess

  MilestoneReached On

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

450

 

2019-10-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

450

2019-10-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

400

 

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

400

2018-10-27 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

350

 

2018-02-03 (Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

350

2018-02-03 (Örebro 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

300

 

2017-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

300

2017-10-22 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

200

2021-02-27 (Hylte Halmstad 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

200

 

2019-10-20 (Lund 3 - 0 Svedala)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

200

2019-10-20 (Lund 3 - 0 Svedala)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2020-12-06 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

200

2020-12-06 (Örebro 3 - 0 IKSU)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2015-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

200

2015-10-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

200

 

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

200

2019-10-13 (Sollentuna 3 - 1 Gislaved)

Haak Isabelle
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2016-03-20 (Engelholm 3 - 0 RIG Falköping)

Haak Isabelle
(Sverige)

150

2016-03-20 (Engelholm 3 - 0 RIG Falköping)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

150

2018-12-16 (Linköpings VC 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2014-10-16 (Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

150

2014-10-16 (Örebro 2 - 3 Katrineholm)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

150

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

150

2017-02-08 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

150

2018-01-31 (Svedala 0 - 3 Engelholm)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

150

 

2018-03-18 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

150

2018-03-18 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2018-04-21 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

150

2018-04-21 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

150

 

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

150

2014-02-23 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

150

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

150

2016-03-22 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 1 Lindesberg)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

150

 

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

150

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

150

2020-03-12 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Värnamo)

Murto Iida
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2020-11-29 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Murto Iida
(Örebro )

150

2020-11-29 (Örebro 3 - 0 Värnamo)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

150

 

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

150

2021-02-24 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Hylte Halmstad)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

 

150

 

2021-03-27 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

150

2021-03-27 (Lund 1 - 3 Örebro)

Totalpoäng

Spelade matcher

  MilestoneReached On

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

250

 

2019-11-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

250

2019-11-17 (Örebro 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

250

 

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

250

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

 

250

 

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

250

2020-01-12 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lund)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2018-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

200

2018-03-11 (Örebro 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

 

200

 

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

200

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

200

 

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

200

2018-03-24 (Örebro 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

200

 

2020-11-14 (Lund 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

200

2020-11-14 (Lund 3 - 0 Lindesberg)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

200

 

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

200

2021-04-17 (Engelholm 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

150

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

150

2016-04-14 (Örebro 3 - 0 Svedala)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2016-11-22 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

150

2016-11-22 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

150

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

150

2017-01-08 (Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

150

 

2017-01-24 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

150

2017-01-24 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Gislaved)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

150

 

2018-12-15 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

150

2018-12-15 (Sollentuna 3 - 2 Hylte/Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

150

 

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

150

2019-03-03 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

150

 

2020-02-22 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

150

2020-02-22 (Värnamo 0 - 3 Örebro)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2020-11-07 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

150

2020-11-07 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Linköpings VC)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

150

 

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

150

2021-02-14 (RIG Falköping 3 - 1 Sollentuna)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

150

 

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

150

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

150

2021-03-14 (Linköpings VC 2 - 3 Lund)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

150

 

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

150

2021-04-04 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte Halmstad)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

 

150

 

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

150

2021-10-02 (Lindesberg 1 - 3 Lund)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

 

100

 

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Sverige)

100

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sjöberg Sofie
(Örebro )

100

2014-11-22 (KFUM Göteborg 0 - 3 Örebro)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

 

100

 

2014-12-07 (Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Tannerfalk Lisa
(KFUM Jönköping)

100

2014-12-07 (Katrineholm 3 - 0 Gislaved)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2015-02-07 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro)

Tegenfalk Josephine
(Örebro )

100

2015-02-07 (RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Örebro)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

 

100

 

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Sverige)

100

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Wasserfaller Jonna
(Örebro )

100

2015-04-12 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lindesberg)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

 

100

 

2015-10-17 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Harlin Anna
(Vallentuna)

100

2015-10-17 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

 

100

 

2017-03-11 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Hellgren Tilda
(Lund)

100

2017-03-11 (Gislaved 0 - 3 Hylte/Halmstad)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

 

100

 

2017-10-15 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Rix Stina
(Lund)

100

2017-10-15 (Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Lund)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2017-12-03 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund)

Andersson Fanny
(Sollentuna)

100

2017-12-03 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Lund)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2017-12-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Nilsson Jonna
(Örebro )

100

2017-12-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Hedenberg Emelie
(Vingåker)

 

100

 

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Degerfors)

Hedenberg Emelie
(Vingåker)

100

2018-01-07 (Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Degerfors)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Falck Isabelle
(Sollentuna)

100

2018-03-03 (Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örebro)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

 

100

 

2019-01-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Skogsberg Linnea
(Lund)

100

2019-01-26 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Lindesberg)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

 

100

 

2019-02-09 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Topic Dalila-Lilly
(Sverige)

100

2019-02-09 (Örebro 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

 

100

 

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Kindbom Frida
(Engelholm)

100

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

 

100

 

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Kindbom Frida
(Sverige)

100

2019-02-24 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Svedala)

Andersson Linda
(Sverige)

 

100

 

2019-10-05 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro)

Andersson Linda
(Sverige)

100

2019-10-05 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro)

Johansson Emilia
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2019-10-26 (Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Johansson Emilia
(Örebro )

100

2019-10-26 (Lindesberg 3 - 2 Gislaved)

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

 

100

 

2019-11-30 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm)

Axelsson Svärd Julia
(Engelholm)

100

2019-11-30 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Engelholm)

Lindstam Stina
(Jomala)

 

100

 

2020-01-19 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Lindstam Stina
(Jomala)

100

2020-01-19 (Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad)

Andersson Nora
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2020-01-26 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Andersson Nora
(Sollentuna)

100

2020-01-26 (Engelholm 3 - 0 Sollentuna)

Lundvall Gabriella
(Sollentuna)

 

100

 

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Lundvall Gabriella
(Sollentuna)

100

2020-02-15 (Sollentuna 0 - 3 Örebro)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro )

 

100

 

2020-11-13 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro)

Arrestad Elsa
(Örebro )

100

2020-11-13 (Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örebro)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC U23)

 

100

 

2020-12-12 (Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Lund)

Sundqvist Lovisa
(Linköpings VC U23)

100

2020-12-12