SM-slutspel 2015/16

SM-slutspel 2015/16

select
SM-slutspel 2015/16 SM-slutspel 2015/16 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2016-03-15 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2016-03-15 - 19:00

2016-03-15 - 19:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Kharazmi Kazem

2016-03-15 - 19:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Engelholm

2016-03-15 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-03-15 - 19:00

2016-03-15 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2016-03-15 - 19:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-03-16 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-03-16 - 19:00

2016-03-16 - 19:00

Gislaved

2 - 3

Svedala

Kalfic Bernard
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-03-16 - 19:00

2 - 3

Gislaved

Svedala

2016-03-19 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2016-03-19 - 14:30

2016-03-19 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Örebro

Tahajjod Hamid
Wedenski Vladimir

2016-03-19 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro



Kvartsfinal 2

2016-03-19 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2016-03-19 - 14:00

2016-03-19 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edholm Markus
Latific Sefik

2016-03-19 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2016-03-20 - 13:00

Aggarpshallen

2016-03-20 - 13:00

2016-03-20 - 13:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Gislaved

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2016-03-20 - 13:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Gislaved

2016-03-20 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-03-20 - 16:00

2016-03-20 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Björklund Håkan
Wallin Caroline

2016-03-20 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

RIG Falköping

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-03-22 - 19:00

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Stenbock Martin
Byhlin Malin

2016-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 2

Örebro

Sollentuna



Kvartsfinal 3

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-03-22 - 19:00

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

RIG Falköping

Latific Sefik
Wallin Caroline

2016-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

RIG Falköping

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Aggarpshallen

2016-03-22 - 19:00

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Gislaved

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2016-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Gislaved

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Örnahallen

2016-03-22 - 19:00

2016-03-22 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Kalfic Bernard
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-03-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2016-03-25 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-03-25 - 16:00

2016-03-25 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Hussain Shahid

2016-03-25 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Sollentuna



Kvartsfinal 4

2016-03-25 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-03-25 - 15:00

2016-03-25 - 15:00

Lindesberg

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Byhlin Malin

2016-03-25 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 1

2016-04-02 - 15:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-04-02 - 15:00

2016-04-02 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Svedala

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2016-04-02 - 15:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Svedala

2016-04-03 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-04-03 - 16:00

2016-04-03 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2016-04-03 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 2

2016-04-06 - 19:00

Aggarpshallen

2016-04-06 - 19:00

2016-04-06 - 19:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Örebro

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2016-04-06 - 19:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Örebro

2016-04-07 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2016-04-07 - 19:00

2016-04-07 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2016-04-07 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Semifinal 3

2016-04-09 - 15:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-04-09 - 15:00

2016-04-09 - 15:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Svedala

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2016-04-09 - 15:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Svedala

2016-04-10 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-04-10 - 17:00

2016-04-10 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Latific Sefik

2016-04-10 - 17:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 4

2016-04-12 - 19:00

Örnahallen

2016-04-12 - 19:00

2016-04-12 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Björklund Håkan

2016-04-12 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm

2016-04-12 - 19:00

Aggarpshallen

2016-04-12 - 19:00

2016-04-12 - 19:00

Svedala

2 - 3

Örebro

Edholm Markus
Latific Sefik

2016-04-12 - 19:00

2 - 3

Svedala

Örebro



Semifinal 5

2016-04-14 - 19:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-04-14 - 19:00

2016-04-14 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Svedala

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2016-04-14 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Svedala



Bronsmatch 1

2016-04-17 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2016-04-17 - 14:00

2016-04-17 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Svedala

Björklund Håkan
Edholm Markus

2016-04-17 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala



Bronsmatch 2

2016-04-24 - 18:00

Aggarpshallen

2016-04-24 - 18:00

2016-04-24 - 18:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Stenbock Martin
Björklund Håkan

2016-04-24 - 18:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Hylte/Halmstad



Final 1

2016-04-17 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-04-17 - 16:00

2016-04-17 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Örebro

Byhlin Malin
Kalfic Bernard

2016-04-17 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Örebro



Final 2

2016-04-20 - 19:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2016-04-20 - 19:00

2016-04-20 - 19:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Byhlin Malin

2016-04-20 - 19:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm



Final 3

2016-04-24 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-04-24 - 16:00

2016-04-24 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Örebro

Edholm Markus
Byhlin Malin

2016-04-24 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Örebro