Elitserien Damer 2023/24

Elitserien Damer

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 18-24 sept

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2023-09-23 - 14:00

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad VBK

3 - 1

Gislaveds VBK

Hammarstrand Olof
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2023-09-23 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Gislaveds VBK

2023-09-23 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2023-09-23 - 14:00

2023-09-23 - 14:00

IK Studenterna i Umeå

0 - 3

Örebro VBS

Krzywda Jakub
Vukovic Davor

2023-09-23 - 14:00

0 - 3

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Örebro VBS

2023-09-23 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-09-23 - 15:00

2023-09-23 - 15:00

Göteborg VBK

3 - 1

Lunds VK

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2023-09-23 - 15:00

3 - 1

Göteborg VBK

Lunds VK

2023-09-23 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-09-23 - 16:00

2023-09-23 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

VBF RIG Falköping

Hussain Shahid
Göktan Damla

2023-09-23 - 16:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

VBF RIG Falköping



V39, 25 sept-1 okt

2023-09-30 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-09-30 - 14:00

2023-09-30 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Engelholms VS

Larsson Kathrin
Hara Lucia

2023-09-30 - 14:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Engelholms VS

2023-09-30 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2023-09-30 - 14:00

2023-09-30 - 14:00

IK Studenterna i Umeå

1 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2023-09-30 - 14:00

1 - 3

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Gislaveds VBK

2023-09-30 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2023-09-30 - 14:30

2023-09-30 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping

Tahajjod Hamid
Byhlin Malin

2023-09-30 - 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

VBF RIG Falköping

2023-09-30 - 17:00

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-09-30 - 17:00

2023-09-30 - 17:00

Lunds VK

3 - 0

Lindesberg VBK

Wallin Caroline
Magnusson Johan

2023-09-30 - 17:00

3 - 0

Lunds VK

Lindesberg VBK

2023-10-01 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2023-10-01 - 17:00

2023-10-01 - 17:00

Hylte Halmstad VBK

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK

Ghotbi Peyman
Edholm Markus

2023-10-01 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Göteborg VBK



V40, 2-8 okt

2023-10-07 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2023-10-07 - 14:00

2023-10-07 - 14:00

Gislaveds VBK

0 - 3

Lunds VK

Latific Sefik
Davidsson Frank

2023-10-07 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Lunds VK

2023-10-07 - 16:00

Örnahallen

2023-10-07 - 16:00

2023-10-07 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad VBK

3 - 0

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Kuljanin Miroslav

2023-10-07 - 16:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad VBK

IK Studenterna i Umeå

2023-10-07 - 16:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-10-07 - 16:30

2023-10-07 - 16:30

Göteborg VBK

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2023-10-07 - 16:30

3 - 2

Göteborg VBK

Linköpings VC

2023-10-08 - 12:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2023-10-08 - 12:00

2023-10-08 - 12:00

Engelholms VS

3 - 0

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Wallin Caroline
Kisic Jovana

2023-10-08 - 12:00

3 - 0

Engelholms VS

IK Studenterna i Umeå

2023-10-08 - 14:00

Lindesberg arena

2023-10-08 - 14:00

2023-10-08 - 14:00

Lindesberg VBK

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Issa Adnan
Gransund Josefine

2023-10-08 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg VBK

Hylte Halmstad VBK

2023-10-08 - 15:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2023-10-08 - 15:00

2023-10-08 - 15:00

Örebro VBS

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2023-10-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro VBS

Sollentuna VK



V41, 9-15 okt

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-10-14 - 14:00

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Göteborg VBK

0 - 3

Engelholms VS

Salin Jonahtan
Björklund Håkan

2023-10-14 - 14:00

0 - 3

Göteborg VBK

Engelholms VS

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2023-10-14 - 14:00

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad VBK

1 - 3

Örebro VBS

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2023-10-14 - 14:00

1 - 3

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Örebro VBS

2023-10-14 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2023-10-14 - 14:00

2023-10-14 - 14:00

IK Studenterna i Umeå

1 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2023-10-14 - 14:00

1 - 3

IK Studenterna i Umeå

VBF RIG Falköping

2023-10-14 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2023-10-14 - 14:30

2023-10-14 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

1 - 3

Lunds VK

Göktan Damla
Hara Lucia

2023-10-14 - 14:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Lunds VK

2023-10-14 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2023-10-14 - 15:00

2023-10-14 - 15:00

Lindesberg VBK

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hussain Shahid
Issa Adnan

2023-10-14 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg VBK

Linköpings VC



V42, 16-22 okt

2023-10-21 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2023-10-21 - 14:00

2023-10-21 - 14:00

IK Studenterna i Umeå

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2023-10-21 - 14:00

3 - 0

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Göteborg VBK

2023-10-21 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2023-10-21 - 14:30

2023-10-21 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

3 - 1

Gislaveds VBK

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2023-10-21 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

Gislaveds VBK

2023-10-21 - 15:00

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-10-21 - 15:00

2023-10-21 - 15:00

Lunds VK

3 - 2

Örebro VBS

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2023-10-21 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lunds VK

Örebro VBS

2023-10-21 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-10-21 - 16:00

2023-10-21 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2023-10-21 - 16:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hylte Halmstad VBK

2023-10-21 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2023-10-21 - 17:00

2023-10-21 - 17:00

VBF RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Lindesberg VBK

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2023-10-21 - 17:00

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping

Lindesberg VBK

2023-10-22 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2023-10-22 - 15:00

2023-10-22 - 15:00

Engelholms VS

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Ghotbi Peyman

2023-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Engelholms VS

Sollentuna VK



V43, 23-29 okt

2023-10-28 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-10-28 - 14:00

2023-10-28 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Sanz Malin
Larsson Kathrin

2023-10-28 - 14:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

IK Studenterna i Umeå

2023-10-28 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2023-10-28 - 15:00

2023-10-28 - 15:00

Lindesberg VBK

0 - 3

Engelholms VS

Hussain Shahid
Tahajjod Hamid

2023-10-28 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg VBK

Engelholms VS

2023-10-28 - 15:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2023-10-28 - 15:00

2023-10-28 - 15:00

Örebro VBS

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2023-10-28 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro VBS

Göteborg VBK

2023-10-29 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2023-10-29 - 14:00

2023-10-29 - 14:00

Gislaveds VBK

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Ghotbi Peyman

2023-10-29 - 14:00

2 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Linköpings VC

2023-10-29 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2023-10-29 - 14:30

2023-10-29 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

3 - 1

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Hara Lucia
Hussain Shahid

2023-10-29 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

IK Studenterna i Umeå



V45, 6-12 nov

2023-11-10 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2023-11-10 - 19:00

2023-11-10 - 19:00

Engelholms VS

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Magnusson Johan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2023-11-10 - 19:00

0 - 3

Engelholms VS

Hylte Halmstad VBK

2023-11-11 - 13:15

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-11-11 - 13:15

2023-11-11 - 13:15

Göteborg VBK

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2023-11-11 - 13:15

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK

Sollentuna VK

2023-11-11 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2023-11-11 - 14:30

2023-11-11 - 14:30

VBF RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örebro VBS

Kalfic Bernard
Davidsson Frank

2023-11-11 - 14:30

0 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping

Örebro VBS

2023-11-11 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2023-11-11 - 15:00

2023-11-11 - 15:00

Lindesberg VBK

1 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Hussain Shahid
Prnjavorac Senad

2023-11-11 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg VBK

Gislaveds VBK

2023-11-12 - 14:00

Fäladshallen A

2023-11-12 - 14:00

2023-11-12 - 14:00

Lunds VK

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping

Hammarstrand Olof
Edholm Markus

2023-11-12 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lunds VK

VBF RIG Falköping



V46, 13-19 nov

2023-11-14 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2023-11-14 - 19:00

2023-11-14 - 19:00

Gislaveds VBK

0 - 3

Engelholms VS

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2023-11-14 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Engelholms VS

2023-11-14 - 19:00

Idrottshuset Örebro

2023-11-14 - 19:00

2023-11-14 - 19:00

Örebro VBS

3 - 0

Lindesberg VBK

Hussain Shahid
Prnjavorac Senad

2023-11-14 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro VBS

Lindesberg VBK

2023-11-15 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2023-11-15 - 19:00

2023-11-15 - 19:00

Hylte Halmstad VBK

3 - 0

Lunds VK

Kalomoiris Dimitris
Kalfic Bernard

2023-11-15 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte Halmstad VBK

Lunds VK

2023-11-15 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2023-11-15 - 19:00

2023-11-15 - 19:00

VBF RIG Falköping

3 - 2

Göteborg VBK

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2023-11-15 - 19:00

3 - 2

VBF RIG Falköping

Göteborg VBK



V46, 13-19 nov

2023-11-18 - 14:00

IKSU Sportcenter

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2023-11-18 - 14:00

IK Studenterna i Umeå

3 - 0

Lindesberg VBK

Vukovic Davor
Westberg Sune

2023-11-18 - 14:00

3 - 0

IK Studenterna i Umeå

Lindesberg VBK

2023-11-18 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2023-11-18 - 14:00

Gislaveds VBK

2 - 3

Örebro VBS

Ghotbi Peyman
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2 - 3

Gislaveds VBK

Örebro VBS

2023-11-18 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-11-18 - 16:00

2023-11-18 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Lunds VK

Hara Lucia
Hagström Magnus

2023-11-18 - 16:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Lunds VK