Division 2 Mellersta Västra Herrar 2023/24

Division 2 Mellersta Västra Herrar

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 18-24 sept Floby VK B

2023-09-24 - 11:00

Floby Sporthall

2023-09-24 - 11:00

2023-09-24 - 11:00

Floby VK B

3 - 0

VK Block


2023-09-24 - 11:00

3 - 0

Floby VK B

VK Block

2023-09-24 - 13:00

Floby Sporthall

2023-09-24 - 13:00

2023-09-24 - 13:00

VK Block

1 - 3

Habo Wolley D


2023-09-24 - 13:00

1 - 3

VK Block

Habo Wolley D

2023-09-24 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2023-09-24 - 15:00

2023-09-24 - 15:00

Floby VK B

3 - 1

Habo Wolley D


2023-09-24 - 15:00

3 - 1

Floby VK B

Habo Wolley D



V39, 25 sept-1 okt

2023-09-30 - 11:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-09-30 - 11:00

2023-09-30 - 11:00

VK Block

0 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping C


2023-09-30 - 11:00

0 - 3

VK Block

VBF RIG Falköping C

2023-09-30 - 14:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-09-30 - 14:30

2023-09-30 - 14:30

Göteborg VBK B

3 - 0

Karlstads VK


2023-09-30 - 14:30

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK B

Karlstads VK

2023-09-30 - 16:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-09-30 - 16:30

2023-09-30 - 16:30

Trollhättans VK

3 - 0

Karlstads VK


2023-09-30 - 16:30

3 - 0

Trollhättans VK

Karlstads VK

2023-09-30 - 18:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-09-30 - 18:30

2023-09-30 - 18:30

Göteborg VBK B

2 - 3

Trollhättans VK


2023-09-30 - 18:30

2 - 3

Göteborg VBK B

Trollhättans VK



V39, 25 sept-1 okt IK Ymer

2023-10-01 - 09:00

Almåshallen

2023-10-01 - 09:00

2023-10-01 - 09:00

IK Ymer

3 - 0

Gothia VBK B


2023-10-01 - 09:00

3 - 0

IK Ymer

Gothia VBK B

2023-10-01 - 11:00

Almåshallen

2023-10-01 - 11:00

2023-10-01 - 11:00

Gothia VBK B

2 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-10-01 - 11:00

2 - 3

Gothia VBK B

KFUM Jönköping IA B

2023-10-01 - 13:00

Almåshallen

2023-10-01 - 13:00

2023-10-01 - 13:00

IK Ymer

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-10-01 - 13:00

3 - 2

IK Ymer

KFUM Jönköping IA B



V40, 2-8 okt

2023-10-07 - 11:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-10-07 - 11:00

2023-10-07 - 11:00

VK Block

3 - 0

IK Ymer


2023-10-07 - 11:00

3 - 0

VK Block

IK Ymer

2023-10-07 - 13:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-10-07 - 13:00

2023-10-07 - 13:00

Karlstads VK

0 - 3

IK Ymer


2023-10-07 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstads VK

IK Ymer

2023-10-07 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2023-10-07 - 14:30

2023-10-07 - 14:30

VBF RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Habo Wolley D


2023-10-07 - 14:30

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping C

Habo Wolley D

2023-10-07 - 15:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-10-07 - 15:00

2023-10-07 - 15:00

VK Block

3 - 0

Karlstads VK


2023-10-07 - 15:00

3 - 0

VK Block

Karlstads VK

2023-10-08 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2023-10-08 - 14:30

2023-10-08 - 14:30

VBF RIG Falköping C

3 - 2

Floby VK B


2023-10-08 - 14:30

3 - 2

VBF RIG Falköping C

Floby VK B



V41, 9-15 okt

2023-10-15 - 14:00

Valhalla Sporthall C-hallen

2023-10-15 - 14:00

2023-10-15 - 14:00

Gothia VBK B

0 - 3

Habo Wolley D


2023-10-15 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gothia VBK B

Habo Wolley D

2023-10-15 - 16:00

Valhalla Sporthall C-hallen

2023-10-15 - 16:00

2023-10-15 - 16:00

Göteborg VBK B

1 - 3

Habo Wolley D


2023-10-15 - 16:00

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK B

Habo Wolley D

2023-10-15 - 16:00

Almåshallen

2023-10-15 - 16:00

2023-10-15 - 16:00

IK Ymer

0 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping C


2023-10-15 - 16:00

0 - 3

IK Ymer

VBF RIG Falköping C

2023-10-15 - 18:00

Valhalla Sporthall C-hallen

2023-10-15 - 18:00

2023-10-15 - 18:00

Gothia VBK B

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK B


2023-10-15 - 18:00

1 - 3

Gothia VBK B

Göteborg VBK B



V42, 16-22 okt

2023-10-21 - 13:00

Syltehallen

2023-10-21 - 13:00

2023-10-21 - 13:00

Trollhättans VK

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-10-21 - 13:00

3 - 1

Trollhättans VK

KFUM Jönköping IA B

2023-10-21 - 15:00

Syltehallen

2023-10-21 - 15:00

2023-10-21 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping IA B

0 - 3

Floby VK B


2023-10-21 - 15:00

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA B

Floby VK B

2023-10-21 - 17:00

Syltehallen

2023-10-21 - 17:00

2023-10-21 - 17:00

Trollhättans VK

3 - 2

Floby VK B


2023-10-21 - 17:00

3 - 2

Trollhättans VK

Floby VK B

2023-10-21 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2023-10-21 - 17:00

2023-10-21 - 17:00

VBF RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Gothia VBK B


2023-10-21 - 17:00

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping C

Gothia VBK B



V45, 6-12 nov

2023-11-11 - 11:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-11 - 11:00

2023-11-11 - 11:00

Habo Wolley D

0 - 3

Trollhättans VK


2023-11-11 - 11:00

0 - 3

Habo Wolley D

Trollhättans VK

2023-11-11 - 13:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-11 - 13:00

2023-11-11 - 13:00

Trollhättans VK

3 - 0

IK Ymer


2023-11-11 - 13:00

3 - 0

Trollhättans VK

IK Ymer

2023-11-11 - 15:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-11 - 15:00

2023-11-11 - 15:00

Habo Wolley D

3 - 2

IK Ymer


2023-11-11 - 15:00

3 - 2

Habo Wolley D

IK Ymer

2023-11-11 - 18:00

Frejahallen B

2023-11-11 - 18:00

2023-11-11 - 18:00

VBF RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-11-11 - 18:00

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping C

KFUM Jönköping IA B



V46, 13-19 nov

2023-11-18 - 11:00

Mariebergshallen, Karlstad

2023-11-18 - 11:00

2023-11-18 - 11:00

Karlstads VK

0 - 3

Floby VK B


2023-11-18 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karlstads VK

Floby VK B

2023-11-18 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen, Karlstad

2023-11-18 - 13:00

2023-11-18 - 13:00

Gothia VBK B

0 - 3

Floby VK B


2023-11-18 - 13:00

0 - 3

Gothia VBK B

Floby VK B

2023-11-18 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2023-11-18 - 14:00

VBF RIG Falköping C

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK B


2023-11-18 - 14:00

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping C

Göteborg VBK B

2023-11-18 - 15:00

Mariebergshallen, Karlstad

2023-11-18 - 15:00

2023-11-18 - 15:00

Karlstads VK

0 - 3

Gothia VBK B


2023-11-18 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karlstads VK

Gothia VBK B



V47, 20-26 nov

2023-11-25 - 11:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-11-25 - 11:00

2023-11-25 - 11:00

VK Block

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK B


2023-11-25 - 11:00

1 - 3

VK Block

Göteborg VBK B

2023-11-25 - 13:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-11-25 - 13:00

2023-11-25 - 13:00

Göteborg VBK B

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-11-25 - 13:00

3 - 2

Göteborg VBK B

KFUM Jönköping IA B

2023-11-25 - 15:00

Vårgårda Sporthall

2023-11-25 - 15:00

2023-11-25 - 15:00

VK Block

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-11-25 - 15:00

3 - 2

VK Block

KFUM Jönköping IA B

2023-11-26 - 15:00

Floby Sporthall

2023-11-26 - 15:00

2023-11-26 - 15:00

Floby VK B

3 - 1

VBF RIG Falköping C


2023-11-26 - 15:00

3 - 1

Floby VK B

VBF RIG Falköping C



V48, 27 nov-3 dec

2023-12-03 - 12:00

Almåshallen

2023-12-03 - 12:00

2023-12-03 - 12:00

IK Ymer

0 - 3

Floby VK B


2023-12-03 - 12:00

0 - 3

IK Ymer

Floby VK B

2023-12-03 - 13:30

Syltehallen

2023-12-03 - 13:30

2023-12-03 - 13:30

Trollhättans VK

3 - 2

VBF RIG Falköping C


2023-12-03 - 13:30

3 - 2

Trollhättans VK

VBF RIG Falköping C

2023-12-03 - 14:00

Almåshallen

2023-12-03 - 14:00

2023-12-03 - 14:00

Floby VK B

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK B


2023-12-03 - 14:00

3 - 0

Floby VK B

Göteborg VBK B

2023-12-03 - 16:00

Almåshallen

2023-12-03 - 16:00

2023-12-03 - 16:00

IK Ymer

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK B


2023-12-03 - 16:00

3 - 0

IK Ymer

Göteborg VBK B



V48, 27 nov-3 dec Habo Wolley D

2023-12-03 - 11:00

Habo sporthall

2023-12-03 - 11:00

2023-12-03 - 11:00

Habo Wolley D

3 - 0

Karlstads VK


2023-12-03 - 11:00

3 - 0

Habo Wolley D

Karlstads VK

2023-12-03 - 13:00

Habo sporthall

2023-12-03 - 13:00

2023-12-03 - 13:00

Karlstads VK

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-12-03 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstads VK

KFUM Jönköping IA B

2023-12-03 - 15:00

Habo sporthall

2023-12-03 - 15:00

2023-12-03 - 15:00

Habo Wolley D

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA B


2023-12-03 - 15:00

1 - 3

Habo Wolley D

KFUM Jönköping IA B



V49, 4-10 dec

2023-12-09 - 13:00

Syltehallen

2023-12-09 - 13:00

2023-12-09 - 13:00

Trollhättans VK

3 - 0

Gothia VBK B


2023-12-09 - 13:00

3 - 0

Trollhättans VK

Gothia VBK B

2023-12-09 - 15:00

Syltehallen

2023-12-09 - 15:00

2023-12-09 - 15:00

Gothia VBK B

3 - 2

VK Block