SM-slutspel Dam 2017/18

SM - Slutspel 2017/18

select
SM-slutspel 2017/18 Slutspel 2017/18 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2018-03-17 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2018-03-17 14:00

2018-03-17 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2018-03-17 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Örebro

2018-03-17 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2018-03-17 15:00

2018-03-17 15:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Engelholm

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2018-03-17 15:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm

2018-03-17 15:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-03-17 15:00

2018-03-17 15:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Hussain Shahid
Issa Adnan

2018-03-17 15:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2018-03-18 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2018-03-18 15:00

2018-03-18 15:00

Linköpings VC

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Issa Adnan
Åsberg Jan

2018-03-18 15:00

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hylte/Halmstad



Kvartsfinal 2

2018-03-20 19:00

Halmstad arena

2018-03-20 19:00

2018-03-20 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Bernström Stefan

2018-03-20 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2018-03-20 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-03-20 19:00

2018-03-20 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Svedala

Edholm Markus
Wallin Caroline

2018-03-20 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Svedala

2018-03-21 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-03-21 19:00

2018-03-21 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-03-21 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Gislaved

2018-03-22 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-03-22 19:00

2018-03-22 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Sanz Malin

2018-03-22 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Sollentuna



Kvartsfinal 3

2018-03-24 16:00

Idrottshuset

2018-03-24 16:00

2018-03-24 16:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Prnjavorac Senad

2018-03-24 16:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Gislaved

2018-03-25 14:30

Halmstad arena

2018-03-25 14:30

2018-03-25 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2018-03-25 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2018-03-25 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-03-25 15:00

2018-03-25 15:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Åsberg Jan

2018-03-25 15:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2018-03-25 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-03-25 16:00

2018-03-25 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Svedala

Hammarstrand Olof
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2018-03-25 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Svedala



Kvartsfinal 4

2018-03-27 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2018-03-27 19:00

2018-03-27 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Stenbock Martin
Vorwerk Kathrin

2018-03-27 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Lindesberg



Semifinal 1

2018-04-01 14:30

Halmstad arena

2018-04-01 14:30

2018-04-01 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edjlali Ebrahim
Edholm Markus

2018-04-01 14:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2018-04-02 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-04-02 16:00

2018-04-02 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2018-04-02 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Örebro



Semifinal 2

2018-04-04 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-04-04 19:00

2018-04-04 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Issa Adnan
Åsberg Jan

2018-04-04 19:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2018-04-04 19:00

Idrottshuset

2018-04-04 19:00

2018-04-04 19:00

Örebro

1 - 3

Engelholm

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2018-04-04 19:00

1 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm



Semifinal 3

2018-04-08 15:30

Halmstad arena

2018-04-08 15:30

2018-04-08 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Salin Jonahtan

2018-04-08 15:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2018-04-08 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-04-08 16:00

2018-04-08 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Örebro

Björklund Håkan
Wallin Caroline

2018-04-08 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Örebro



Semifinal 4

2018-04-10 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-04-10 19:00

2018-04-10 19:00

Lindesberg

-

Hylte/Halmstad

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2018-04-10 19:00

-

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad



Final 1

2018-04-14 14:30

Örnahallen

2018-04-14 14:30

2018-04-14 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Engelholm

Stenbock Martin
Salin Jonahtan

2018-04-14 14:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Final 2

2018-04-18 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-04-18 19:00

2018-04-18 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Edholm Markus

2018-04-18 19:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Bronsmatch 1

2018-04-19 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2018-04-19 19:00

2018-04-19 19:00

Lindesberg

0 - 3

Örebro

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2018-04-19 19:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Örebro



Final 3

2018-04-21 14:30

Örnahallen

2018-04-21 14:30

2018-04-21 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Björklund Håkan

2018-04-21 14:30

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Bronsmatch 2

2018-04-21 16:00

Idrottshuset

2018-04-21 16:00

2018-04-21 16:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2018-04-21 16:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg



Final 4

2018-04-25 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2018-04-25 19:00

2018-04-25 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2018-04-25 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad