Elitserien Herr 2017/18

Elitserien 2017/18

select

V40, 2-8 okt

2017-10-07 15:00

Falkhallen

2017-10-07 15:00

2017-10-07 15:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Vingåker

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2017-10-07 15:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Vingåker

2017-10-07 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-10-07 16:00

2017-10-07 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Tierp

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2017-10-07 16:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Tierp

2017-10-07 17:30

Idrottshallen

2017-10-07 17:30

2017-10-07 17:30

Lund

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2017-10-07 17:30

0 - 3

Lund

Örkelljunga

2017-10-08 14:30

Frejahallen

2017-10-08 14:30

2017-10-08 14:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Lund

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2017-10-08 14:30

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Lund

2017-10-08 16:00

Täljehallen

2017-10-08 16:00

2017-10-08 16:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2017-10-08 16:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Sollentuna

2017-10-08 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-10-08 17:00

2017-10-08 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2017-10-08 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Habo



V41, 9-15 okt

2017-10-14 14:00

Sporthallen

2017-10-14 14:00

2017-10-14 14:00

Vingåker

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2017-10-14 14:00

1 - 3

Vingåker

Linköpings VC

2017-10-14 15:30

Tellushallen

2017-10-14 15:30

2017-10-14 15:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Habo

Naghibi Mansour
Tahajjod Hamid

2017-10-14 15:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Habo

2017-10-15 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-10-15 16:00

2017-10-15 16:00

Örkelljunga

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2017-10-15 16:00

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg

2017-10-15 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-10-15 17:00

2017-10-15 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lund

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2017-10-15 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2017-10-15 17:00

Centralhallen

2017-10-15 17:00

2017-10-15 17:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Stenbock Martin

2017-10-15 17:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Sollentuna



V42, 16-22 okt

2017-10-17 19:00

Täljehallen

2017-10-17 19:00

2017-10-17 19:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Vingåker

Issa Adnan
Hussain Shahid

2017-10-17 19:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Vingåker

2017-10-17 19:00

Idrottshallen

2017-10-17 19:00

2017-10-17 19:00

Lund

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-10-17 19:00

0 - 3

Lund

Falkenberg

2017-10-19 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-10-19 19:00

2017-10-19 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Habo

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2017-10-19 19:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Habo

2017-10-21 14:00

Sporthallen

2017-10-21 14:00

2017-10-21 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2017-10-21 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Örkelljunga

2017-10-21 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-10-21 16:00

2017-10-21 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Hussain Shahid

2017-10-21 16:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2017-10-21 16:00

Täljehallen

2017-10-21 16:00

2017-10-21 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Lund

Naghibi Mansour
Vorwerk Kathrin

2017-10-21 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Lund

2017-10-22 17:00

Centralhallen

2017-10-22 17:00

2017-10-22 17:00

Tierp

2 - 3

Habo

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2017-10-22 17:00

2 - 3

Tierp

Habo

2017-10-22 17:00

Falkhallen

2017-10-22 17:00

2017-10-22 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Björklund Håkan
Bernström Stefan

2017-10-22 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad



V43, 23-29 okt

2017-10-24 19:00

Habo sporthall

2017-10-24 19:00

2017-10-24 19:00

Habo

3 - 0

Lund

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2017-10-24 19:00

3 - 0

Habo

Lund

2017-10-25 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-10-25 19:00

2017-10-25 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Södertelge

Hussain Shahid
Issa Adnan

2017-10-25 19:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2017-10-26 19:00

Sporthallen

2017-10-26 19:00

2017-10-26 19:00

Vingåker

2 - 3

Tierp

Åsberg Jan
Almén Pär

2017-10-26 19:00

2 - 3

Vingåker

Tierp

2017-10-28 17:30

Idrottshallen

2017-10-28 17:30

2017-10-28 17:30

Lund

2 - 3

Tierp

Edholm Markus
Ghotbi Peyman

2017-10-28 17:30

2 - 3

Lund

Tierp

2017-10-29 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-10-29 16:00

2017-10-29 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2017-10-29 16:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Linköpings VC

2017-10-29 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-10-29 17:00

2017-10-29 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Vingåker

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2017-10-29 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Vingåker



V44, 30 oct-5 nov

2017-11-01 19:00

Falkhallen

2017-11-01 19:00

2017-11-01 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2017-11-01 19:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Habo

2017-11-02 19:00

Sporthallen

2017-11-02 19:00

2017-11-02 19:00

Vingåker

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Issa Adnan
Almén Pär

2017-11-02 19:00

1 - 3

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2017-11-04 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-11-04 13:00

2017-11-04 13:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Habo

Issa Adnan
Edjlali Ebrahim

2017-11-04 13:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Habo

2017-11-04 14:00

Sporthallen

2017-11-04 14:00

2017-11-04 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Södertelge

Åsberg Jan
Vorwerk Kathrin

2017-11-04 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Södertelge

2017-11-04 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2017-11-04 14:30

2017-11-04 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Safizadeh Parastoo

2017-11-04 14:30

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Lund

2017-11-04 15:00

Centralhallen

2017-11-04 15:00

2017-11-04 15:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Naghibi Mansour
Hussain Shahid

2017-11-04 15:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Falkenberg

2017-11-05 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-11-05 16:00

2017-11-05 16:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Bernström Stefan

2017-11-05 16:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-05 17:00

Täljehallen

2017-11-05 17:00

2017-11-05 17:00

Södertelge

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Byhlin Malin
Issa Adnan

2017-11-05 17:00

2 - 3

Södertelge

Falkenberg

2017-11-05 17:00

Centralhallen

2017-11-05 17:00

2017-11-05 17:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2017-11-05 17:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Linköpings VC



V45, 6-12 nov

2017-11-08 19:00

Habo sporthall

2017-11-08 19:00

2017-11-08 19:00

Habo

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kharazmi Kazem
Davidsson Frank

2017-11-08 19:00

0 - 3

Habo

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-09 19:00

Täljehallen

2017-11-09 19:00

2017-11-09 19:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Tierp

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2017-11-09 19:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Tierp

2017-11-09 19:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-11-09 19:00

2017-11-09 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Lund

Edholm Markus
Artéus Malin

2017-11-09 19:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Lund

2017-11-11 16:00

Frejahallen

2017-11-11 16:00

2017-11-11 16:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Almén Pär
Kharazmi Kazem

2017-11-11 16:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-12 16:00

Brunnsängshallen

2017-11-12 16:00

2017-11-12 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Stenbock Martin
Sanz Malin

2017-11-12 16:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Örkelljunga

2017-11-12 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-11-12 17:00

2017-11-12 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2017-11-12 17:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2017-11-12 17:00

Falkhallen

2017-11-12 17:00

2017-11-12 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2017-11-12 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Sollentuna

2017-11-12 17:00

Centralhallen

2017-11-12 17:00

2017-11-12 17:00

Tierp

3 - 1

Vingåker

Hagström Magnus
Naghibi Mansour

2017-11-12 17:00

3 - 1

Tierp

Vingåker

2017-11-12 17:30

Idrottshallen

2017-11-12 17:30

2017-11-12 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Habo

Magnusson Johan
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-11-12 17:30

1 - 3

Lund

Habo



V46, 13-19 nov

2017-11-15 19:00

Falkhallen

2017-11-15 19:00

2017-11-15 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2017-11-15 19:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2017-11-16 19:00

Idrottshallen

2017-11-16 19:00

2017-11-16 19:00

Lund

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-11-16 19:00

0 - 3

Lund

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-18 16:00

Habo sporthall

2017-11-18 16:00

2017-11-18 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2017-11-18 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Falkenberg

2017-11-18 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2017-11-18 16:00

2017-11-18 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 2

Tierp

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2017-11-18 16:00

3 - 2

Örkelljunga

Tierp

2017-11-18 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-11-18 16:00

2017-11-18 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Lund

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2017-11-18 16:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Lund

2017-11-18 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2017-11-18 17:00

2017-11-18 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Vingåker

Stenbock Martin
Hussain Shahid

2017-11-18 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Vingåker

2017-11-19 17:00

Halmstad arena

2017-11-19 17:00

2017-11-19 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Södertelge