Elitserien Dam 2017/18

Elitserien 2017/18

select
Elitserien damer Elitserien 2017/18 Matches

V40, 2-8 okt

2017-10-07 - 13:30

Linköpings sporthall

2017-10-07 - 13:30

2017-10-07 - 13:30

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Lindesberg

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2017-10-07 - 13:30

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Lindesberg

2017-10-07 - 14:00

Idrottshuset

2017-10-07 - 14:00

2017-10-07 - 14:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2017-10-07 - 14:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Sollentuna

2017-10-07 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2017-10-07 - 15:00

2017-10-07 - 15:00

Lund

2 - 3

Gislaved

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2017-10-07 - 15:00

2 - 3

Lund

Gislaved

2017-10-08 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2017-10-08 - 14:30

2017-10-08 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Svedala

Latific Sefik
Bernström Stefan

2017-10-08 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala

2017-10-08 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-10-08 - 16:00

2017-10-08 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Degerfors

Kalfic Bernard
Hammarstrand Olof

2017-10-08 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Degerfors

2017-10-08 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2017-10-08 - 17:00

2017-10-08 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 2

Lund

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2017-10-08 - 17:00

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Lund



V41, 9-15 okt

2017-10-14 - 13:00

Tellushallen

2017-10-14 - 13:00

2017-10-14 - 13:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Tahajjod Hamid
Safizadeh Parastoo

2017-10-14 - 13:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2017-10-14 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2017-10-14 - 15:00

2017-10-14 - 15:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Örebro

Björklund Håkan
Kalfic Bernard

2017-10-14 - 15:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Örebro

2017-10-15 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-10-15 - 14:00

2017-10-15 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Engelholm

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2017-10-15 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Engelholm

2017-10-15 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2017-10-15 - 14:30

2017-10-15 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lund

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2017-10-15 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2017-10-15 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2017-10-15 - 15:00

2017-10-15 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Prnjavorac Senad
Almén Pär

2017-10-15 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Linköpings VC



V42, 16-22 okt

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2017-10-18 - 19:00

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Degerfors

Åsberg Jan
Johansson David

2017-10-18 - 19:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Degerfors

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-10-18 - 19:00

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2017-10-18 - 19:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Svedala

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Idrottshallen

2017-10-18 - 19:00

2017-10-18 - 19:00

Lund

0 - 3

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2017-10-18 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lund

Engelholm

2017-10-21 - 13:30

Linköpings sporthall

2017-10-21 - 13:30

2017-10-21 - 13:30

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Hussain Shahid
Kalfic Bernard

2017-10-21 - 13:30

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2017-10-21 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2017-10-21 - 15:00

2017-10-21 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Johansson David

2017-10-21 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Gislaved

2017-10-22 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-10-22 - 15:00

2017-10-22 - 15:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Svedala

Persson Helena
Sanz Malin

2017-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Svedala

2017-10-22 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2017-10-22 - 15:00

2017-10-22 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lund

Stenbock Martin
Prnjavorac Senad

2017-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lund

2017-10-22 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-10-22 - 16:00

2017-10-22 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2017-10-22 - 16:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Hylte/Halmstad



V43, 23-29 okt

2017-10-25 - 19:00

Svedala sporthall

2017-10-25 - 19:00

2017-10-25 - 19:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Lund

Wallin Caroline
Edholm Markus

2017-10-25 - 19:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Lund

2017-10-25 - 19:00

Stora Vallahallen

2017-10-25 - 19:00

2017-10-25 - 19:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Prnjavorac Senad
Almén Pär

2017-10-25 - 19:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Lindesberg

2017-10-26 - 19:00

Folkungahallen

2017-10-26 - 19:00

2017-10-26 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

1 - 3

Örebro

Hussain Shahid
Naghibi Mansour

2017-10-26 - 19:00

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Örebro

2017-10-28 - 15:00

2017-10-28 - 15:00

2017-10-28 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Kalomoiris Dimitris

2017-10-28 - 15:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Sollentuna

2017-10-28 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2017-10-28 - 15:00

2017-10-28 - 15:00

Lund

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Ghotbi Peyman
Edholm Markus

2017-10-28 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lund

Lindesberg

2017-10-29 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-10-29 - 14:00

2017-10-29 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Ghotbi Peyman
Davidsson Frank

2017-10-29 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Linköpings VC

2017-10-29 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2017-10-29 - 14:30

2017-10-29 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Degerfors

Salin Jonahtan
Kalfic Bernard

2017-10-29 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Degerfors

2017-10-29 - 18:00

Idrottshuset

2017-10-29 - 18:00

2017-10-29 - 18:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Engelholm

Tahajjod Hamid
Persson Helena

2017-10-29 - 18:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm



V44, 30 oct - 5 nov

2017-10-31 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-10-31 - 19:00

2017-10-31 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Svedala

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2017-10-31 - 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Svedala

2017-11-01 - 19:00

Stora Vallahallen

2017-11-01 - 19:00

2017-11-01 - 19:00

Degerfors

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Almén Pär
Prnjavorac Senad

2017-11-01 - 19:00

1 - 3

Degerfors

Sollentuna

2017-11-01 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-11-01 - 19:00

2017-11-01 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Åsberg Jan
Hussain Shahid

2017-11-01 - 19:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Linköpings VC

2017-11-04 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2017-11-04 - 15:00

2017-11-04 - 15:00

Degerfors

0 - 3

Örebro

Prnjavorac Senad
Byhlin Malin

2017-11-04 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors

Örebro

2017-11-04 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2017-11-04 - 16:00

2017-11-04 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Svedala

Edjlali Ebrahim
Issa Adnan

2017-11-04 - 16:00

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Svedala

2017-11-04 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2017-11-04 - 17:00

2017-11-04 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Lund

Tahajjod Hamid
Göktan Damla

2017-11-04 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Lund

2017-11-05 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-11-05 - 14:00

2017-11-05 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Ghotbi Peyman
Salin Jonahtan

2017-11-05 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-05 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-11-05 - 15:00

2017-11-05 - 15:00

Lindesberg

0 - 3

Engelholm

Hussain Shahid
Åsberg Jan

2017-11-05 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Engelholm



V45, 6-12 nov

2017-11-08 - 19:00

Svedala sporthall

2017-11-08 - 19:00

2017-11-08 - 19:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Hammarstrand Olof
Edholm Markus

2017-11-08 - 19:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-09 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2017-11-09 - 19:00

2017-11-09 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Lund

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2017-11-09 - 19:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Lund

2017-11-11 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2017-11-11 - 14:00

2017-11-11 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kharazmi Kazem
Almén Pär

2017-11-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-11 - 15:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-11-11 - 15:00

2017-11-11 - 15:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Degerfors

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2017-11-11 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Degerfors

2017-11-11 - 17:00

Idrottshuset

2017-11-11 - 17:00

2017-11-11 - 17:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Gislaved

Naghibi Mansour
Prnjavorac Senad

2017-11-11 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Gislaved

2017-11-12 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2017-11-12 - 14:30

2017-11-12 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2017-11-12 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

2017-11-12 - 15:00

Idrottshallen

2017-11-12 - 15:00

2017-11-12 - 15:00

Lund

1 - 3

Svedala

Hammarstrand Olof
Magnusson Johan

2017-11-12 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lund

Svedala

2017-11-12 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-11-12 - 16:00

2017-11-12 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2017-11-12 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Sollentuna



V46, 13-19 nov

2017-11-14 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2017-11-14 - 19:00

2017-11-14 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2017-11-14 - 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gislaved

2017-11-14 - 19:00

Idrottshallen

2017-11-14 - 19:00

2017-11-14 - 19:00

Lund

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Wallin Caroline

2017-11-14 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lund

Hylte/Halmstad

2017-11-15 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2017-11-15 - 19:00

2017-11-15 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2017-11-15 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2017-11-18 - 13:30

Linköpings sporthall

2017-11-18 - 13:30

2017-11-18 - 13:30

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Lund

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2017-11-18 - 13:30

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Lund

2017-11-18 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2017-11-18 - 14:30

2017-11-18 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Degerfors

Hussain Shahid
Stenbock Martin

2017-11-18 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Degerfors

2017-11-18 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2017-11-18 - 15:00