Elitserien 2012/13

SM-slutspel 2012/13

select
SM-slutspel 2012/13 SM-slutspel 2012/13 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2013-03-10 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-03-10 - 14:00

2013-03-10 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Södertelge

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2013-03-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2013-03-10 - 17:00

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Vingåker

Almkvist Hans
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-03-10 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Vingåker

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-03-10 - 17:00

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Habo

Kalfic Bernard
Salin Jonahtan

2013-03-10 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Habo

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-03-10 - 17:00

2013-03-10 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

2 - 3

Tierp

Magnusson Johan
Edjlali Ebrahim

2013-03-10 - 17:00

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Tierp



Kvartsfinal 2

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2013-03-13 - 19:00

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Habo

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Kharazmi Kazem
Kalfic Bernard

2013-03-13 - 19:00

0 - 3

Habo

Falkenberg

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2013-03-13 - 19:00

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Lidstedt Anders
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-03-13 - 19:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2013-03-13 - 19:00

2013-03-13 - 19:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Naghibi Mansour
Issa Adnan

2013-03-13 - 19:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Linköpings VC

2013-03-14 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-03-14 - 19:00

2013-03-14 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2013-03-14 - 19:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Örkelljunga



Kvartsfinal 3

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2013-03-17 - 17:00

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Vingåker

Kalfic Bernard
Byhlin Malin

2013-03-17 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Vingåker

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Ullareds idrottshall

2013-03-17 - 17:00

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Habo

Hagström Magnus
Salin Jonahtan

2013-03-17 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Habo

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-03-17 - 17:00

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Södertelge

Lidstedt Anders
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-03-17 - 17:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Södertelge

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-03-17 - 17:00

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Tierp

Almkvist Hans
Edholm Markus

2013-03-17 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Tierp



Kvartsfinal 4

2013-03-19 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-03-19 - 19:00

2013-03-19 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Hagström Magnus
Naghibi Mansour

2013-03-19 - 19:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Örkelljunga



Semifinal 1

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2013-03-24 - 17:00

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Tierp

Almkvist Hans
Bernström Stefan

2013-03-24 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Tierp

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-03-24 - 17:00

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2013-03-24 - 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC



Semifinal 2

2013-03-27 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-03-27 - 19:00

2013-03-27 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Lidstedt Anders

2013-03-27 - 19:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Falkenberg

2013-03-28 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-03-28 - 19:00

2013-03-28 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Byhlin Malin

2013-03-28 - 19:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 3

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2013-03-31 - 17:00

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Tierp

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2013-03-31 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Tierp

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-03-31 - 17:00

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Kalfic Bernard
Almkvist Hans

2013-03-31 - 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC



Semifinal 4

2013-04-02 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-04-02 - 19:00

2013-04-02 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Hagström Magnus
Naghibi Mansour

2013-04-02 - 19:00

3 - 1

Tierp

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 5

2013-04-04 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2013-04-04 - 19:00

2013-04-04 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Tierp

Almkvist Hans
Edholm Markus

2013-04-04 - 19:00

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Tierp



Final 1

2013-04-07 - 15:00

Halmstad arena

2013-04-07 - 15:00

2013-04-07 - 15:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Almkvist Hans
Magnusson Johan

2013-04-07 - 15:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg



Final 2

2013-04-10 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2013-04-10 - 19:00

2013-04-10 - 19:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-04-10 - 19:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad



Final 3

2013-04-14 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2013-04-14 - 17:00

2013-04-14 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Almkvist Hans
Kalfic Bernard

2013-04-14 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg



Final 4

2013-04-17 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2013-04-17 - 19:00

2013-04-17 - 19:00

Falkenberg

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2013-04-17 - 19:00

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad