Junior-SM 2017/18

Junior-SM 2017/18

select
Junior-SM 2017/18 Junior-SM 2017/18 Matches

Grupp A

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

Vingåkers VBK

3 - 2

Karlstads VK


2018-05-19 - 09:30

3 - 2

Vingåkers VBK

Karlstads VK

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

Karlstads VK

1 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK


2018-05-19 - 12:00

1 - 3

Karlstads VK

Falkenbergs VBK

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

Falkenbergs VBK

3 - 1

Vingåkers VBK


2018-05-19 - 14:30

3 - 1

Falkenbergs VBK

Vingåkers VBK



Grupp B

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

Engelholms VS

3 - 1

Uppsala VBS


2018-05-19 - 09:30

3 - 1

Engelholms VS

Uppsala VBS

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

Uppsala VBS

2 - 3

Norsjö VBK


2018-05-19 - 12:00

2 - 3

Uppsala VBS

Norsjö VBK

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

Norsjö VBK

1 - 3

Engelholms VS


2018-05-19 - 14:30

1 - 3

Norsjö VBK

Engelholms VS



Grupp C

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

Habo WK 87

3 - 1

Lidingö SK


2018-05-19 - 09:30

3 - 1

Habo WK 87

Lidingö SK

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

Lidingö SK

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK


2018-05-19 - 12:00

1 - 3

Lidingö SK

Sollentuna VK

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

2 - 3

Habo WK 87


2018-05-19 - 14:30

2 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Habo WK 87



Grupp D

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

2018-05-19 - 09:30

Södertelge VBK

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad VBK


2018-05-19 - 09:30

3 - 1

Södertelge VBK

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

2018-05-19 - 12:00

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

1 - 3

Floby VBK


2018-05-19 - 12:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

Floby VBK

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

2018-05-19 - 14:30

Floby VBK

3 - 2

Södertelge VBK


2018-05-19 - 14:30

3 - 2

Floby VBK

Södertelge VBK



Åttondelsfinaler

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

Norsjö VBK

3 - 2

Lidingö SK


2018-05-19 - 17:00

3 - 2

Norsjö VBK

Lidingö SK

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

Sollentuna VK

3 - 1

Uppsala VBS


2018-05-19 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

Uppsala VBS

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

Karlstads VK

2 - 3

Södertelge VBK


2018-05-19 - 17:00

2 - 3

Karlstads VK

Södertelge VBK

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

2018-05-19 - 17:00

Vingåkers VBK

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad VBK


2018-05-19 - 17:00

3 - 2

Vingåkers VBK

Hylte/Halmstad VBK



Plac 9-12

2018-05-20 - 08:15

2018-05-20 - 08:15

2018-05-20 - 08:15

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

3 - 2

Lidingö SK


2018-05-20 - 08:15

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

Lidingö SK

2018-05-20 - 08:15

2018-05-20 - 08:15

2018-05-20 - 08:15

Karlstads VK

1 - 3

Uppsala VBS


2018-05-20 - 08:15

1 - 3

Karlstads VK

Uppsala VBS



Kvartsfinaler

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

Norsjö VBK

3 - 2

Falkenbergs VBK


2018-05-19 - 19:30

3 - 2

Norsjö VBK

Falkenbergs VBK

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

Floby VBK

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK


2018-05-19 - 19:30

1 - 3

Floby VBK

Sollentuna VK

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

Södertelge VBK

2 - 3

Habo WK 87


2018-05-19 - 19:30

2 - 3

Södertelge VBK

Habo WK 87

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

2018-05-19 - 19:30

Engelholms VS

3 - 1

Vingåkers VBK


2018-05-19 - 19:30

3 - 1

Engelholms VS

Vingåkers VBK



Plac 5-8

2018-05-20 - 08:45

2018-05-20 - 08:45

2018-05-20 - 08:45

Södertelge VBK

3 - 2

Floby VBK


2018-05-20 - 08:45

3 - 2

Södertelge VBK

Floby VBK

2018-05-20 - 08:45

2018-05-20 - 08:45

2018-05-20 - 08:45

Vingåkers VBK

3 - 2

Falkenbergs VBK


2018-05-20 - 08:45

3 - 2

Vingåkers VBK

Falkenbergs VBK



Plac 1-4

2018-05-20 - 10:15

2018-05-20 - 10:15

2018-05-20 - 10:15

Norsjö VBK

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK


2018-05-20 - 10:15

1 - 3

Norsjö VBK

Sollentuna VK

2018-05-20 - 10:15

2018-05-20 - 10:15

2018-05-20 - 10:15

Habo WK 87

2 - 3

Engelholms VS


2018-05-20 - 10:15

2 - 3

Habo WK 87

Engelholms VS



Plac 11-12

2018-05-20 - 12:00

2018-05-20 - 12:00

2018-05-20 - 12:00

Lidingö SK

3 - 2

Karlstads VK


2018-05-20 - 12:00

3 - 2

Lidingö SK

Karlstads VK



Plac 9-10

2018-05-20 - 13:15

2018-05-20 - 13:15

2018-05-20 - 13:15

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

2 - 3

Uppsala VBS


2018-05-20 - 13:15

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad VBK

Uppsala VBS



Plac 7-8

2018-05-20 - 14:30

2018-05-20 - 14:30

2018-05-20 - 14:30

Floby VBK

3 - 1

Falkenbergs VBK


2018-05-20 - 14:30

3 - 1

Floby VBK

Falkenbergs VBK



Plac 5-6

2018-05-20 - 12:45

2018-05-20 - 12:45

2018-05-20 - 12:45

Södertelge VBK

3 - 2

Vingåkers VBK


2018-05-20 - 12:45

3 - 2

Södertelge VBK

Vingåkers VBK



Plac 3-4

2018-05-20 - 14:00

2018-05-20 - 14:00

2018-05-20 - 14:00

Norsjö VBK

3 - 1

Habo WK 87


2018-05-20 - 14:00

3 - 1

Norsjö VBK

Habo WK 87



Final

2018-05-20 - 15:30

2018-05-20 - 15:30

2018-05-20 - 15:30

Sollentuna VK

1 - 3

Engelholms VS


2018-05-20 - 15:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Engelholms VS