Elitserien 2010/11

  Milestone

Historik

Anfallspoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchAnfallspoängMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4010 (4000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2020-02-15

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2020-02-15

4010

4000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3507 (3500)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2019-02-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Örkelljunga 2019-02-09

3507

3500

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3012 (3000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2018-03-21

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2018-03-21

3012

3000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

2016 (2000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2016-11-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2016-11-13

2016

2000

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

2009 (2000)

 

Södertelge 3 - 0 Vingåker 2021-02-21

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Södertelge 3 - 0 Vingåker 2021-02-21

2009

2000

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2003 (2000)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-11-10

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-11-10

2003

2000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

2003 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-04-13

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2019-04-13

2003

2000

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

1010 (1000)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-26

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-26

1010

1000

Gruvaeus Johan
(Falkenberg)

 

1007 (1000)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2019-12-08

Gruvaeus Johan
(Falkenberg)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2019-12-08

1007

1000

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

 

1006 (1000)

 

Södertelge 3 - 0 Tierp 2015-10-04

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

Södertelge 3 - 0 Tierp 2015-10-04

1006

1000

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

1006 (1000)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-10-03

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-10-03

1006

1000

Tegenrot Jakob
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

1004 (1000)

 

Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2019-10-26

Tegenrot Jakob
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Säter 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2019-10-26

1004

1000

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-02-22

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad 2015-02-22

1003

1000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

1003

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1003 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

1003

1000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

1002

1000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-10-20

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2016-10-20

1002

1000

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

1002 (1000)

 

Södertelge 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-03-18

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Södertelge 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-03-18

1002

1000

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2017-01-28

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2017-01-28

1001

1000

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-11-12

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Hylte/Halmstad 2 - 3 Linköpings VC 2017-11-12

1001

1000

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

1001

1000

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

1001 (1000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Södertelge 2018-03-21

1001

1000

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

 

1000 (1000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Habo 2013-03-10

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

Falkenberg 3 - 0 Habo 2013-03-10

1000

1000

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

 

1000 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-11-15

Blomgren Peter
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-11-15

1000

1000

Blockpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchBlockpoängMilestone

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

700 (700)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-29

700

700

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

600 (600)

 

Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC 2018-03-17

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Habo 1 - 3 Linköpings VC 2018-03-17

600

600

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

502 (500)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC 2017-04-11

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Linköpings VC 2017-04-11

502

500

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

500 (500)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2018-03-10

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2018-03-10

500

500

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

500 (500)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2018-03-10

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2018-03-10

500

500

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

403 (400)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Vingåker 2017-10-07

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Vingåker 2017-10-07

403

400

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

403 (400)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Vingåker 2017-10-07

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Vingåker 2017-10-07

403

400

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

400 (400)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-03-09

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-03-09

400

400

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

400 (400)

 

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker 2021-02-28

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

Örkelljunga 0 - 3 Vingåker 2021-02-28

400

400

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

 

302 (300)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg 2019-03-09

Ahremark Jens
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Falkenberg 2019-03-09

302

300

Ceremidzic Vladan
(Sollentuna)

 

302 (300)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-02-29

Ceremidzic Vladan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-02-29

302

300

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

301 (300)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Habo 2016-12-11

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Habo 2016-12-11

301

300

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

301 (300)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Habo 2016-12-11

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Habo 2016-12-11

301

300

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

300 (300)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Habo 2015-02-27

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Habo 2015-02-27

300

300

Engström Sergej
(Sollentuna)

 

300 (300)

 

Uppsala 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-01-09

Engström Sergej
(Sollentuna)

Uppsala 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-01-09

300

300

Ess

SpelareSpelareMatchEssMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

251 (250)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2020-12-13

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2020-12-13

251

250

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

250 (250)

 

Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-27

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-27

250

250

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

201 (200)

 

Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-03-24

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Sollentuna 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-03-24

201

200

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

201 (200)

 

Floby 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-02-28

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Floby 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2021-02-28

201

200

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

200 (200)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-12-08

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Lund 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2018-12-08

200

200

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

200 (200)

 

Vingåker 3 - 1 Lund 2021-01-06

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Vingåker 3 - 1 Lund 2021-01-06

200

200

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

200 (200)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund 2021-02-06

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Lund 2021-02-06

200

200

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

151 (150)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Södertelge 2016-02-14

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Södertelge 2016-02-14

151

150

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

151 (150)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2018-01-07

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Vingåker 2018-01-07

151

150

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

151 (150)

 

Habo 3 - 0 Södertelge 2018-11-17

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Habo 3 - 0 Södertelge 2018-11-17

151

150

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

151 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2021-02-20

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2021-02-20

151

150

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

150 (150)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2017-02-25

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2017-02-25

150

150

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

150 (150)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

150

150

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

150 (150)

 

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-03

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2019-03-03

150

150

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

150 (150)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-01-04

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Linköpings VC 2020-01-04

150

150

Borna August
(Lund)

 

150 (150)

 

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

Borna August
(Lund)

Vingåker 3 - 0 Lund 2021-03-25

150

150

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

 

103 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-23

Lushtaku Dardan
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Hylte/Halmstad 2016-10-23

103

100

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

 

102 (100)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

Molin Jakob
(Sollentuna)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Sollentuna 2018-11-17

102

100

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala B)

 

102 (100)

 

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala B)

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

102

100

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

 

102 (100)

 

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

Jenkins Alex
(Uppsala)

Vingåker 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2020-02-29

102

100

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

 

102 (100)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Falkenberg 2021-03-25

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Falkenberg 2021-03-25

102

100

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

101 (100)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2015-01-24

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2015-01-24

101

100

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

101 (100)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2017-10-14

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 3 - 0 Habo 2017-10-14

101

100

Ibrahim Ashur
(Södertelge C)

 

101 (100)

 

RIG Falköping 3 - 2 Södertelge 2018-01-21

Ibrahim Ashur
(Södertelge C)

RIG Falköping 3 - 2 Södertelge 2018-01-21

101

100

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

 

101 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad B)

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

101

100

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

101 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

Mendes Pedro
(Hylte Halmstad)

Falkenberg 3 - 2 Tierp 2018-02-11

101

100

Nielsen Victor
(Sollentuna)

 

101 (100)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Nielsen Victor
(Sollentuna)

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

101

100

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-01-10

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Linköpings VC 0 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-01-10

100

100

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC 2016-03-12

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

RIG Falköping 1 - 3 Linköpings VC 2016-03-12

100

100

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-12-10

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 RIG Falköping 2016-12-10

100

100

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

 

100 (100)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Södertelge 2017-03-22

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Södertelge 2017-03-22

100

100

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

 

100 (100)

 

Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2017-12-16

Brink Andreas
(Vingåker)

Vingåker 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2017-12-16

100

100

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 2 Lund 2018-11-18

100

100

Borna August
(Lund)

 

100 (100)

 

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 3 - 0 Säter 2020-03-02

100

100

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

 

100 (100)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

Von Sydow Oskar
(Falkenberg)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

100

100

Totalpoäng

SpelareSpelareMatchTotalpoängMilestone

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4502 (4500)

 

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2020-02-09

4502

4500

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

4002 (4000)

 

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-02-24

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Linköpings VC 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2019-02-24

4002

4000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

3013 (3000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2017-11-09

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Örkelljunga 3 - 0 Lund 2017-11-09

3013

3000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

3000 (3000)

 

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-24

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Sollentuna 2 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2021-01-24

3000

3000

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

2015 (2000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2017-04-22

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Hylte/Halmstad 1 - 3 Örkelljunga 2017-04-22

2015

2000

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

2012 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Linköpings VC 3 - 1 Vingåker 2020-02-22

2012

2000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

2010 (2000)

 

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Falkenberg 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2021-04-04

2010

2000

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

 

2009 (2000)

 

Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-03-19

Vilimas Tomas
(Örkelljunga)

Tierp 2 - 3 Örkelljunga 2016-03-19

2009

2000

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

 

2005 (2000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Habo 2018-03-11

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

Örkelljunga 3 - 2 Habo 2018-03-11

2005

2000

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

 

2001 (2000)

 

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

Blomgren Staffan
(Sollentuna)

Linköpings VC 3 - 0 Sollentuna 2018-09-29

2001

2000

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

 

2001 (2000)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2019-11-23

Ahremark Carl
(Lund)

Lund 0 - 3 Hylte Halmstad 2019-11-23

2001

2000

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

 

1118 (1000)

 

Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2018-10-27

Alloush Faeez
(Falkenberg)

Lund 0 - 3 Falkenberg 2018-10-27

1118

1000

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

 

1022 (1000)

 

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

Lundgren Peter
(Hylte Halmstad)

Sollentuna 3 - 1 Örkelljunga 2014-12-13

1022

1000

Borna August
(Lund)

 

1021 (1000)

 

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

Borna August
(Lund)

Lund 1 - 3 Sollentuna 2020-01-06

1021

1000

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

 

1017 (1000)

 

Habo 2 - 3 Falkenberg 2012-10-14

Herco Adnan
(Habo)

Habo 2 - 3 Falkenberg 2012-10-14

1017

1000

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Habo 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2014-03-24

Tholse Linus
(Sollentuna)

Habo 1 - 3 Falkenberg 2014-03-24

1012

1000

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

 

1012 (1000)

 

Vingåker 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2016-10-29

Sundberg Erik
(Habo)

Vingåker 0 - 3 Linköpings VC 2016-10-29

1012

1000

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

 

1011 (1000)

 

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-02-28

Mroz Tomasz
(Vingåker)

Hylte/Halmstad 3 - 0 Vingåker 2016-02-28

1011

1000

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)

 

1009 (1000)

 

Örkelljunga 3 - 1 Vingåker 2021-04-01

Power Jordan
(Vingåker)