Division 3 Södra Herrar 2023/24

Division 3 Södra Herrar

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 18-24 sept Arr: Malmö C

2023-09-23 - 11:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-09-23 - 11:00

2023-09-23 - 11:00

Malmö VK C

1 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B


2023-09-23 - 11:00

1 - 3

Malmö VK C

IFK Helsingborg B

2023-09-23 - 13:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-09-23 - 13:00

2023-09-23 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg B

0 - 3

Ariana KIF


2023-09-23 - 13:00

0 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B

Ariana KIF

2023-09-23 - 15:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-09-23 - 15:00

2023-09-23 - 15:00

Malmö VK C

0 - 3

Ariana KIF


2023-09-23 - 15:00

0 - 3

Malmö VK C

Ariana KIF



V38, 18-24 sept Arr: Falkenberg B

2023-09-23 - 10:00

Falkenbergs Idrottshall

2023-09-23 - 10:00

2023-09-23 - 10:00

Falkenbergs VBK B

0 - 3

Engelholms VS B


2023-09-23 - 10:00

0 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Engelholms VS B

2023-09-23 - 12:00

Falkenbergs Idrottshall

2023-09-23 - 12:00

2023-09-23 - 12:00

Lunds VK E

1 - 3

Engelholms VS B


2023-09-23 - 12:00

1 - 3

Lunds VK E

Engelholms VS B

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Falkenbergs Idrottshall

2023-09-23 - 14:00

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Falkenbergs VBK B

1 - 3

Lunds VK E


2023-09-23 - 14:00

1 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Lunds VK E



V38, 18-24 sept Arr: Örkelljunga VK B

2023-09-24 - 13:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2023-09-24 - 13:00

2023-09-24 - 13:00

Örkelljunga VK

0 - 3

Malmö VK B


2023-09-24 - 13:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga VK

Malmö VK B

2023-09-24 - 15:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2023-09-24 - 15:00

2023-09-24 - 15:00

Malmö VK B

3 - 0

Lunds VK D


2023-09-24 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö VK B

Lunds VK D

2023-09-24 - 17:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2023-09-24 - 17:00

2023-09-24 - 17:00

Örkelljunga VK

3 - 0

Lunds VK D


2023-09-24 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga VK

Lunds VK D



V41, 9-15 okt Arr: Helsingborg B

2023-10-14 - 13:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-10-14 - 13:00

2023-10-14 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg B

1 - 3

Engelholms VS B

Kuljanin Miroslav
Bäckström Peter

2023-10-14 - 13:00

1 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B

Engelholms VS B

2023-10-14 - 15:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-10-14 - 15:00

2023-10-14 - 15:00

Engelholms VS B

3 - 0

Örkelljunga VK

Bäckström Peter
Kuljanin Miroslav

2023-10-14 - 15:00

3 - 0

Engelholms VS B

Örkelljunga VK

2023-10-14 - 17:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-10-14 - 17:00

2023-10-14 - 17:00

IFK Helsingborg B

3 - 2

Örkelljunga VK

Kuljanin Miroslav
Bäckström Peter

2023-10-14 - 17:00

3 - 2

IFK Helsingborg B

Örkelljunga VK



V41, 9-15 okt Arr: Lund E

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-10-14 - 14:00

2023-10-14 - 14:00

Lunds VK E

3 - 0

Malmö VK C

Laursen Allan

2023-10-14 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lunds VK E

Malmö VK C

2023-10-14 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-10-14 - 16:00

2023-10-14 - 16:00

Malmö VK C

0 - 3

Lunds VK D

Laursen Allan

2023-10-14 - 16:00

0 - 3

Malmö VK C

Lunds VK D

2023-10-14 - 18:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-10-14 - 18:00

2023-10-14 - 18:00

Lunds VK E

2 - 3

Lunds VK D

Laursen Allan

2023-10-14 - 18:00

2 - 3

Lunds VK E

Lunds VK D



V41, 9-15 okt Arr: MalmöVK B

2023-10-15 - 11:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-10-15 - 11:00

2023-10-15 - 11:00

Malmö VK B

1 - 3

Ariana KIF


2023-10-15 - 11:00

1 - 3

Malmö VK B

Ariana KIF

2023-10-15 - 13:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-10-15 - 13:00

2023-10-15 - 13:00

Ariana KIF

3 - 0

Falkenbergs VBK B


2023-10-15 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ariana KIF

Falkenbergs VBK B

2023-10-15 - 15:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-10-15 - 15:00

2023-10-15 - 15:00

Malmö VK B

3 - 0

Falkenbergs VBK B


2023-10-15 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö VK B

Falkenbergs VBK B



V46, 13-19 nov Arr: Lund D

2023-11-18 - 14:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2023-11-18 - 14:00

Lunds VK D

2 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Andersson Thomas

2023-11-18 - 14:00

2 - 3

Lunds VK D

Falkenbergs VBK B

2023-11-18 - 16:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-11-18 - 16:00

2023-11-18 - 16:00

IFK Helsingborg B

2 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Andersson Thomas

2023-11-18 - 16:00

2 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B

Falkenbergs VBK B

2023-11-18 - 18:00

Fäladshallen C

2023-11-18 - 18:00

2023-11-18 - 18:00

Lunds VK D

1 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B

Andersson Thomas

2023-11-18 - 18:00

1 - 3

Lunds VK D

IFK Helsingborg B



V46, 13-19 nov Arr: Ariana KIF

2023-11-18 - 11:00

Videdals Sporthall

2023-11-18 - 11:00

2023-11-18 - 11:00

Ariana KIF

3 - 0

Lunds VK E

Al-Khafaji Bashar

2023-11-18 - 11:00

3 - 0

Ariana KIF

Lunds VK E

2023-11-18 - 13:00

Videdals Sporthall

2023-11-18 - 13:00

2023-11-18 - 13:00

Lunds VK E

3 - 2

Örkelljunga VK


2023-11-18 - 13:00

3 - 2

Lunds VK E

Örkelljunga VK

2023-11-18 - 15:00

Videdals Sporthall

2023-11-18 - 15:00

2023-11-18 - 15:00

Ariana KIF

3 - 0

Örkelljunga VK

Al-Khafaji Bashar

2023-11-18 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ariana KIF

Örkelljunga VK



V46, 13-19 nov Arr: Malmö B

2023-11-19 - 11:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-11-19 - 11:00

2023-11-19 - 11:00

Malmö VK B

3 - 0

Malmö VK C


2023-11-19 - 11:00

3 - 0

Malmö VK B

Malmö VK C

2023-11-19 - 13:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-11-19 - 13:00

2023-11-19 - 13:00

Malmö VK C

3 - 2

Engelholms VS B


2023-11-19 - 13:00

3 - 2

Malmö VK C

Engelholms VS B

2023-11-19 - 15:00

Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn

2023-11-19 - 15:00

2023-11-19 - 15:00

Malmö VK B

3 - 0

Engelholms VS B


2023-11-19 - 15:00

3 - 0

Malmö VK B

Engelholms VS B



V49, 4-10 dec Arr: IFK Helsingborg B

2023-12-10 - 13:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-12-10 - 13:00

2023-12-10 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg B

3 - 0

Lunds VK E

Kuljanin Miroslav
Bäckström Peter

2023-12-10 - 13:00

3 - 0

IFK Helsingborg B

Lunds VK E

2023-12-10 - 15:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-12-10 - 15:00

2023-12-10 - 15:00

Lunds VK E

1 - 3

Malmö VK B

Kuljanin Miroslav
Bäckström Peter

2023-12-10 - 15:00

1 - 3

Lunds VK E

Malmö VK B

2023-12-10 - 17:00

Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg

2023-12-10 - 17:00

2023-12-10 - 17:00

IFK Helsingborg B

1 - 3

Malmö VK B

Kuljanin Miroslav
Bäckström Peter

2023-12-10 - 17:00

1 - 3

IFK Helsingborg B

Malmö VK B



V49, 4-10 dec Arr: Lund D

2023-12-10 - 10:00

Fäladshallen A

2023-12-10 - 10:00

2023-12-10 - 10:00

Lunds VK D

1 - 3

Ariana KIF


2023-12-10 - 10:00

1 - 3

Lunds VK D

Ariana KIF

2023-12-10 - 12:00

Fäladshallen A

2023-12-10 - 12:00

2023-12-10 - 12:00

Ariana KIF

3 - 0

Engelholms VS B


2023-12-10 - 12:00

3 - 0

Ariana KIF

Engelholms VS B

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Fäladshallen A

2023-12-10 - 14:00

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Lunds VK D

3 - 1

Engelholms VS B


2023-12-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lunds VK D

Engelholms VS B



V49, 4-10 dec Arr: Falkenberg B

2023-12-10 - 10:00

Falkhallen

2023-12-10 - 10:00

2023-12-10 - 10:00

Falkenbergs VBK B

0 - 3

Örkelljunga VK

Johansson Tore

2023-12-10 - 10:00

0 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Örkelljunga VK

2023-12-10 - 12:00

Falkhallen

2023-12-10 - 12:00

2023-12-10 - 12:00

Örkelljunga VK

3 - 0

Malmö VK C


2023-12-10 - 12:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga VK

Malmö VK C

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Falkhallen

2023-12-10 - 14:00

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Falkenbergs VBK B

0 - 3

Malmö VK C

Johansson Tore

2023-12-10 - 14:00

0 - 3

Falkenbergs VBK B

Malmö VK C



V2, 8-14 jan Arr Ariana KIF

2024-01-13 - 11:00

Videdals Sporthall

2024-01-13 - 11:00

2024-01-13 - 11:00

Ariana KIF

2 - 3

Malmö VK C


2024-01-13 - 11:00

2 - 3

Ariana KIF

Malmö VK C

2024-01-13 - 13:00

Videdals Sporthall

2024-01-13 - 13:00

2024-01-13 - 13:00

IFK Helsingborg B

3 - 0

Malmö VK C


2024-01-13 - 13:00

3 - 0

IFK Helsingborg B

Malmö VK C

2024-01-13 - 15:00

Videdals Sporthall

2024-01-13 - 15:00

2024-01-13 - 15:00

Ariana KIF

3 - 0

IFK Helsingborg B


2024-01-13 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ariana KIF

IFK Helsingborg B



V2, 8-14 jan Arr Engelholms VS B

2024-01-14 - 10:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2024-01-14 - 10:00

2024-01-14 - 10:00

Engelholms VS B

3 - 0

Falkenbergs VBK B


2024-01-14 - 10:00

3 - 0

Engelholms VS B

Falkenbergs VBK B

2024-01-14 - 12:30

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2024-01-14 - 12:30

2024-01-14 - 12:30

Falkenbergs VBK B

3 - 2

Lunds VK E


2024-01-14 - 12:30

3 - 2

Falkenbergs VBK B

Lunds VK E

2024-01-14 - 15:00

Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm

2024-01-14 - 15:00

2024-01-14 - 15:00

Engelholms VS B

3 - 0

Lunds VK E


2024-01-14 - 15:00

3 - 0

Engelholms VS B

Lunds VK E



V2, 8-14 jan Arr Lunds VK D

2024-01-14 - 11:00

Fäladshallen A

2024-01-14 - 11:00

2024-01-14 - 11:00

Lunds VK D

0 - 3

Örkelljunga VK


2024-01-14 - 11:00

0 - 3

Lunds VK D

Örkelljunga VK

2024-01-14 - 13:00

Fäladshallen A

2024-01-14 - 13:00

2024-01-14 - 13:00

Örkelljunga VK

3 - 1

Malmö VK B


2024-01-14 - 13:00

3 - 1