Division 1 Södra Herrar 2023/24

Division 1 Södra Herrar

select
Grundserie Grundserie Matches

V38, 18-24 sept

2023-09-23 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-09-23 - 13:00

2023-09-23 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping B

Tolonen Martti

2023-09-23 - 13:00

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

VBF RIG Falköping B

2023-09-23 - 13:00

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-09-23 - 13:00

2023-09-23 - 13:00

Lunds VK B

3 - 0

Habo Wolley C

Laursen Allan
Andersson Thomas

2023-09-23 - 13:00

3 - 0

Lunds VK B

Habo Wolley C

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2023-09-23 - 14:00

2023-09-23 - 14:00

Vindrarps VK

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping IA

Kisic Jovana
Kuljanin Miroslav

2023-09-23 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vindrarps VK

KFUM Jönköping IA

2023-09-24 - 12:00

Habo sporthall

2023-09-24 - 12:00

2023-09-24 - 12:00

Habo Wolley B

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK

Waserbrot Sigmund

2023-09-24 - 12:00

3 - 0

Habo Wolley B

Göteborg VBK



V39, 25 sept-1 okt

2023-09-30 - 12:00

Idrottshögskolan C, Göteborg

2023-09-30 - 12:00

2023-09-30 - 12:00

Göteborg VBK

3 - 1

Vindrarps VK

Grigoriev Eugen

2023-09-30 - 12:00

3 - 1

Göteborg VBK

Vindrarps VK

2023-09-30 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2023-09-30 - 14:30

2023-09-30 - 14:30

VBF RIG Falköping B

3 - 1

Lunds VK B

Davidsson Frank

2023-09-30 - 14:30

3 - 1

VBF RIG Falköping B

Lunds VK B

2023-09-30 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2023-09-30 - 16:00

2023-09-30 - 16:00

Habo Wolley C

0 - 3

Habo Wolley B

Ytterström Thomas

2023-09-30 - 16:00

0 - 3

Habo Wolley C

Habo Wolley B

2023-10-01 - 16:00

Lundbystrand 1

2023-10-01 - 16:00

2023-10-01 - 16:00

Gothia VBK

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Waserbrot Sigmund
Grigoriev Eugen

2023-10-01 - 16:00

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

Linköpings VC



V40, 2-8 okt

2023-10-07 - 12:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2023-10-07 - 12:00

2023-10-07 - 12:00

KFUM Jönköping IA

2 - 3

Gothia VBK

Ytterström Thomas
Shega Aleksandra

2023-10-07 - 12:00

2 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA

Gothia VBK

2023-10-07 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-10-07 - 13:00

2023-10-07 - 13:00

Göteborg VBK

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Boersma Edwin
Waserbrot Sigmund

2023-10-07 - 13:00

3 - 1

Göteborg VBK

Linköpings VC

2023-10-07 - 14:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2023-10-07 - 14:00

2023-10-07 - 14:00

Vindrarps VK

3 - 2

VBF RIG Falköping B

Johansson Tore
Palmqvist Thomas

2023-10-07 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vindrarps VK

VBF RIG Falköping B

2023-10-08 - 11:45

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-10-08 - 11:45

2023-10-08 - 11:45

Lunds VK B

0 - 3

Habo Wolley B

Raya Sergio
Winiarska Patrycja

2023-10-08 - 11:45

0 - 3

Lunds VK B

Habo Wolley B



V41, 9-15 okt

2023-10-14 - 10:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-10-14 - 10:30

2023-10-14 - 10:30

Göteborg VBK

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping IA

Davidsson Frank
Babalj Milica

2023-10-14 - 10:30

3 - 0

Göteborg VBK

KFUM Jönköping IA

2023-10-14 - 13:00

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-10-14 - 13:00

2023-10-14 - 13:00

Lunds VK B

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Andersson Thomas
Kristiansdotter Andrea

2023-10-14 - 13:00

1 - 3

Lunds VK B

Linköpings VC

2023-10-14 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2023-10-14 - 16:00

2023-10-14 - 16:00

Habo Wolley B

3 - 1

VBF RIG Falköping B

Ytterström Thomas

2023-10-14 - 16:00

3 - 1

Habo Wolley B

VBF RIG Falköping B

2023-10-15 - 14:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2023-10-15 - 14:00

2023-10-15 - 14:00

Vindrarps VK

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

Kristiansdotter Andrea
Andersson Thomas

2023-10-15 - 14:00

1 - 3

Vindrarps VK

Gothia VBK



V42, 16-22 okt

2023-10-21 - 12:00

Frejahallen A

2023-10-21 - 12:00

2023-10-21 - 12:00

VBF RIG Falköping B

0 - 3

Habo Wolley C

Ytterström Thomas
Waserbrot Sigmund

2023-10-21 - 12:00

0 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping B

Habo Wolley C

2023-10-21 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-10-21 - 13:00

2023-10-21 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

2 - 3

Habo Wolley B

Tolonen Martti

2023-10-21 - 13:00

2 - 3

Linköpings VC

Habo Wolley B

2023-10-22 - 14:00

Lundbystrand 1

2023-10-22 - 14:00

2023-10-22 - 14:00

Gothia VBK

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK

Grigoriev Eugen
Ivanovska Milla

2023-10-22 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

Göteborg VBK

2023-10-22 - 16:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2023-10-22 - 16:00

2023-10-22 - 16:00

KFUM Jönköping IA

1 - 3

Lunds VK B

Davidsson Frank

2023-10-22 - 16:00

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA

Lunds VK B



V45, 6-12 nov

2023-11-10 - 19:15

Linköpings sporthall

2023-11-10 - 19:15

2023-11-10 - 19:15

Linköpings VC

0 - 3

Habo Wolley C

Raileanu Sorin
Hussein Wrya

2023-11-10 - 19:15

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Habo Wolley C

2023-11-11 - 14:00

Frejahallen B

2023-11-11 - 14:00

2023-11-11 - 14:00

VBF RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

Waserbrot Sigmund
Shega Aleksandra

2023-11-11 - 14:00

1 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping B

Gothia VBK

2023-11-11 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-11 - 16:00

2023-11-11 - 16:00

Habo Wolley B

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping IA


2023-11-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo Wolley B

KFUM Jönköping IA

2023-11-12 - 12:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-12 - 12:00

2023-11-12 - 12:00

Habo Wolley C

3 - 2

Vindrarps VK

Davidsson Frank
Wakabi Dennis

2023-11-12 - 12:00

3 - 2

Habo Wolley C

Vindrarps VK

2023-11-12 - 13:15

Fäladshallen C

2023-11-12 - 13:15

2023-11-12 - 13:15

Lunds VK B

3 - 1

Göteborg VBK

Laursen Allan
Andersson Thomas

2023-11-12 - 13:15

3 - 1

Lunds VK B

Göteborg VBK



V46, 13-19 nov

2023-11-18 - 12:00

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2023-11-18 - 12:00

2023-11-18 - 12:00

Göteborg VBK

3 - 2

VBF RIG Falköping B

Waserbrot Sigmund
Shega Aleksandra

2023-11-18 - 12:00

3 - 2

Göteborg VBK

VBF RIG Falköping B

2023-11-18 - 16:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2023-11-18 - 16:00

2023-11-18 - 16:00

KFUM Jönköping IA

1 - 3

Habo Wolley C

Ytterström Thomas

2023-11-18 - 16:00

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping IA

Habo Wolley C

2023-11-19 - 14:00

Lundbystrand 1

2023-11-19 - 14:00

2023-11-19 - 14:00

Gothia VBK

3 - 0

Lunds VK B

Davidsson Frank
Lundgren Stefan

2023-11-19 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gothia VBK

Lunds VK B

2023-11-19 - 14:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2023-11-19 - 14:00

2023-11-19 - 14:00

Vindrarps VK

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Palmqvist Thomas
Kuljanin Miroslav

2023-11-19 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vindrarps VK

Linköpings VC



V47, 20-26 nov

2023-11-25 - 11:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-25 - 11:00

2023-11-25 - 11:00

Habo Wolley C

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK

Ytterström Thomas

2023-11-25 - 11:00

1 - 3

Habo Wolley C

Göteborg VBK

2023-11-25 - 14:00

Habo sporthall

2023-11-25 - 14:00

2023-11-25 - 14:00

Habo Wolley B

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

Ytterström Thomas

2023-11-25 - 14:00

1 - 3

Habo Wolley B

Gothia VBK

2023-11-25 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-11-25 - 14:00

2023-11-25 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping IA

Tolonen Martti

2023-11-25 - 14:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

KFUM Jönköping IA

2023-11-25 - 19:30

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-11-25 - 19:30

2023-11-25 - 19:30

Lunds VK B

3 - 2

Vindrarps VK

Andersson Thomas
Dzieszynski Julius

2023-11-25 - 19:30

3 - 2

Lunds VK B

Vindrarps VK



V49, 4-10 dec

2023-12-02 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2023-12-02 - 17:00

2023-12-02 - 17:00

VBF RIG Falköping B

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Davidsson Frank

2023-12-02 - 17:00

3 - 0

VBF RIG Falköping B

Linköpings VC

2023-12-09 - 12:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2023-12-09 - 12:00

2023-12-09 - 12:00

KFUM Jönköping IA

3 - 1

VBF RIG Falköping B

Waserbrot Sigmund

2023-12-09 - 12:00

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping IA

VBF RIG Falköping B

2023-12-09 - 15:30

Santoshallen

2023-12-09 - 15:30

2023-12-09 - 15:30

Gothia VBK

3 - 0

Habo Wolley C

Boersma Edwin

2023-12-09 - 15:30

3 - 0

Gothia VBK

Habo Wolley C

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2023-12-10 - 14:00

2023-12-10 - 14:00

Vindrarps VK

1 - 3

Habo Wolley B

Palmqvist Thomas
Bäckström Peter

2023-12-10 - 14:00

1 - 3

Vindrarps VK

Habo Wolley B



V50, 11-17 dec

2023-12-16 - 12:00

Frejahallen A

2023-12-16 - 12:00

2023-12-16 - 12:00

VBF RIG Falköping B

1 - 3

Göteborg VBK

Ytterström Thomas
Lundgren Stefan

2023-12-16 - 12:00

1 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping B

Göteborg VBK

2023-12-16 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2023-12-16 - 13:00

2023-12-16 - 13:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Vindrarps VK

Tolonen Martti

2023-12-16 - 13:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Vindrarps VK

2023-12-16 - 13:00

Idrottshallen, Lund

2023-12-16 - 13:00

2023-12-16 - 13:00

Lunds VK B

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping IA

Kristiansdotter Andrea
Laursen Allan

2023-12-16 - 13:00

3 - 2

Lunds VK B

KFUM Jönköping IA

2023-12-17 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2023-12-17 - 16:00

2023-12-17 - 16:00

Habo Wolley C

3 - 0

Gothia VBK

Ytterström Thomas

2023-12-17 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo Wolley C

Gothia VBK



V2, 8-14 jan

2024-01-13 - 10:30

Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg

2024-01-13 - 10:30

2024-01-13 - 10:30

Göteborg VBK

3 - 2

Habo Wolley B

Winiarska Patrycja

2024-01-13 - 10:30

3 - 2

Göteborg VBK

Habo Wolley B

2024-01-13 - 12:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2024-01-13 - 12:00

2024-01-13 - 12:00

KFUM Jönköping IA

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Babalj Milica
Shega Aleksandra

2024-01-13 - 12:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping IA

Linköpings VC

2024-01-13 - 14:00

Lundbystrand 1

2024-01-13 - 14:00

2024-01-13 - 14:00

Gothia VBK

1 - 3

VBF RIG Falköping B


2024-01-13 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gothia VBK

VBF RIG Falköping B

2024-01-14 - 17:30

Våxtorps Idrottshall

2024-01-14 - 17:30

2024-01-14 - 17:30

Vindrarps VK

3 - 1

Lunds VK B

Palmqvist Thomas
Kuljanin Miroslav

2024-01-14 - 17:30