Grundserien 2013/14

Grundserien 2013/14

select
Elitserien - Grundserien Elitserien - Grundserien Matches

Omgång 1

2013-10-12 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-10-12 - 14:00

2013-10-12 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Kharazmi Kazem
Latific Sefik

2013-10-12 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

KFUM Göteborg

2013-10-12 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2013-10-12 - 14:30

2013-10-12 - 14:30

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Örebro

Persson Helena
Stenbock Martin

2013-10-12 - 14:30

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2013-10-12 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2013-10-12 - 15:00

2013-10-12 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2013-10-12 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Katrineholm

2013-10-12 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2013-10-12 - 17:00

2013-10-12 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2013-10-12 - 17:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-13 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-10-13 - 16:00

2013-10-13 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2013-10-13 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Omgång 2

2013-10-19 - 13:00

Halmstad arena

2013-10-19 - 13:00

2013-10-19 - 13:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Engelholm

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-10-19 - 13:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm

2013-10-19 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2013-10-19 - 15:00

2013-10-19 - 15:00

KFUM Göteborg

0 - 3

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2013-10-19 - 15:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg

Svedala

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-10-20 - 16:00

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Persson Helena
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-10-20 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

RIG Falköping

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2013-10-20 - 16:00

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Gislaved

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-10-20 - 16:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Gislaved

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-10-20 - 16:00

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2013-10-20 - 16:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Sollentuna



Omgång 3

2013-10-26 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-10-26 - 14:00

2013-10-26 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2013-10-26 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2013-10-26 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-10-26 - 17:00

2013-10-26 - 17:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2013-10-26 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-27 - 13:30

Frejahallen A

2013-10-27 - 13:30

2013-10-27 - 13:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Svedala

Kharazmi Kazem
Almkvist Hans

2013-10-27 - 13:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Svedala

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-10-27 - 16:00

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2013-10-27 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Katrineholm

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2013-10-27 - 16:00

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Lidstedt Anders
Byhlin Malin

2013-10-27 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örebro

KFUM Göteborg



Omgång 4

2013-10-24 - 19:00

Idrottshögskolan

2013-10-24 - 19:00

2013-10-24 - 19:00

KFUM Göteborg

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2013-10-24 - 19:00

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

RIG Falköping

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-10-30 - 19:00

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Naghibi Mansour
Lidstedt Anders

2013-10-30 - 19:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Sollentuna

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Örnahallen

2013-10-30 - 19:00

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Björklund Håkan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-10-30 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-10-30 - 19:00

2013-10-30 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Örebro

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2013-10-30 - 19:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Örebro

2013-10-30 - 19:15

Aggarpshallen

2013-10-30 - 19:15

2013-10-30 - 19:15

Svedala

3 - 1

Engelholm

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2013-10-30 - 19:15

3 - 1

Svedala

Engelholm



Omgång 5

2013-11-09 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-11-09 - 14:00

2013-11-09 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Kharazmi Kazem
Edjlali Ebrahim

2013-11-09 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Katrineholm

2013-11-09 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2013-11-09 - 14:30

2013-11-09 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Svedala

Stenbock Martin
Naghibi Mansour

2013-11-09 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Svedala

2013-11-09 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-11-09 - 16:00

2013-11-09 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2013-11-09 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

KFUM Göteborg

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-11-10 - 16:00

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Magnusson Johan
Björklund Håkan

2013-11-10 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

RIG Falköping

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2013-11-10 - 16:00

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2013-11-10 - 16:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Hylte/Halmstad



Omgång 6

2013-11-16 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2013-11-16 - 15:00

2013-11-16 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Gislaved

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2013-11-16 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Gislaved

2013-11-16 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2013-11-16 - 15:00

2013-11-16 - 15:00

KFUM Göteborg

0 - 3

Engelholm

Davidsson Frank
Salin Jonahtan

2013-11-16 - 15:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg

Engelholm

2013-11-17 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2013-11-17 - 14:30

2013-11-17 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Almkvist Hans

2013-11-17 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2013-11-17 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-11-17 - 16:00

2013-11-17 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Örebro

Åsberg Jan
Lidstedt Anders

2013-11-17 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Örebro

2013-11-23 - 16:30

Frejahallen A

2013-11-23 - 16:30

2013-11-23 - 16:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Davidsson Frank
Salin Jonahtan

2013-11-23 - 16:30

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna



Omgång 7

2013-11-30 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-11-30 - 14:00

2013-11-30 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2013-11-30 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Sollentuna

2013-11-30 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-11-30 - 16:00

2013-11-30 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Prnjavorac Senad
Åsberg Jan

2013-11-30 - 16:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

RIG Falköping

2013-12-01 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2013-12-01 - 14:30

2013-12-01 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Svedala

Almkvist Hans
Bernström Stefan

2013-12-01 - 14:30

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala

2013-12-01 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-12-01 - 16:00

2013-12-01 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg

Persson Helena
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-12-01 - 16:00

3 - 1

Katrineholm

KFUM Göteborg

2013-12-01 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2013-12-01 - 16:00

2013-12-01 - 16:00

Örebro

1 - 3

Engelholm

Edjlali Ebrahim
Lidstedt Anders

2013-12-01 - 16:00

1 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm



Omgång 8

2013-12-07 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2013-12-07 - 15:00

2013-12-07 - 15:00

KFUM Göteborg

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Björklund Håkan
Bernström Stefan

2013-12-07 - 15:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg

Sollentuna

2013-12-07 - 15:30

Frejahallen A

2013-12-07 - 15:30

2013-12-07 - 15:30

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-12-07 - 15:30

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2013-12-07 - 16:00

Aggarpshallen

2013-12-07 - 16:00

2013-12-07 - 16:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2013-12-07 - 16:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Lindesberg

2013-12-08 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-12-08 - 16:00

2013-12-08 - 16:00

Engelholm

1 - 3

Gislaved

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2013-12-08 - 16:00

1 - 3

Engelholm

Gislaved

2013-12-08 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-12-08 - 16:00

2013-12-08 - 16:00

Katrineholm

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Tahajjod Hamid
Lidstedt Anders

2013-12-08 - 16:00

2 - 3

Katrineholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Omgång 9

2013-12-14 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-12-14 - 14:00

2013-12-14 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-14 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2013-12-14 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-12-14 - 17:00

2013-12-14 - 17:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Engelholm

Persson Helena
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-12-14 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2013-12-14 - 17:30

Lindesberg arena

2013-12-14 - 17:30

2013-12-14 - 17:30

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Katrineholm

Issa Adnan
Prnjavorac Senad

2013-12-14 - 17:30

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Katrineholm

2013-12-15 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2013-12-15 - 14:30

2013-12-15 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Kalfic Bernard
Magnusson Johan

2013-12-15 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

KFUM Göteborg

2013-12-15 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2013-12-15 - 16:00

2013-12-15 - 16:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Svedala

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2013-12-15 - 16:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Svedala



Omgång 10

2014-01-11 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2014-01-11 - 14:00

2014-01-11 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2014-01-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Örebro

2014-01-11 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2014-01-11 - 15:00

2014-01-11 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2014-01-11 - 15:00