Elitserien 2012/13

SM-slutspel 2013

select
SM-slutspel 2013 SM-slutspel 2013 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2013-03-16 - 18:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-03-16 - 18:00

2013-03-16 - 18:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-03-16 - 18:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2013-03-17 - 14:00

Örnahallen

2013-03-17 - 14:00

2013-03-17 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Kalfic Bernard

2013-03-17 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2013-03-17 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-03-17 - 16:00

2013-03-17 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Issa Adnan
Raileanu Sorin

2013-03-17 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

RIG Falköping

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-03-17 - 17:00

2013-03-17 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Svedala

Latific Sefik
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-03-17 - 17:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Svedala



Kvartsfinal 2

2013-03-20 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-03-20 - 19:00

2013-03-20 - 19:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Bernström Stefan

2013-03-20 - 19:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-03-20 - 19:15

Aggarpshallen

2013-03-20 - 19:15

2013-03-20 - 19:15

Svedala

0 - 3

Engelholm

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2013-03-20 - 19:15

0 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm

2013-03-21 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2013-03-21 - 19:00

2013-03-21 - 19:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Kharazmi Kazem
Almkvist Hans

2013-03-21 - 19:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Katrineholm

2013-03-21 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-03-21 - 19:00

2013-03-21 - 19:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Wedenski Vladimir
Issa Adnan

2013-03-21 - 19:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Lindesberg



Kvartsfinal 3

2013-03-24 - 14:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-03-24 - 14:00

2013-03-24 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Prnjavorac Senad

2013-03-24 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2013-03-24 - 14:00

Halmstad arena

2013-03-24 - 14:00

2013-03-24 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Gislaved

Bernström Stefan
Almkvist Hans

2013-03-24 - 14:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2013-03-24 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-03-24 - 16:00

2013-03-24 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Issa Adnan
Kazemi Baharan

2013-03-24 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

RIG Falköping

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-03-24 - 17:00

2013-03-24 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Björklund Håkan

2013-03-24 - 17:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Svedala



Kvartsfinal 4

2013-03-26 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-03-26 - 19:00

2013-03-26 - 19:00

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Persson Helena
Naghibi Mansour

2013-03-26 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2013-03-26 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-03-26 - 19:00

2013-03-26 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Björklund Håkan

2013-03-26 - 19:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Hylte/Halmstad



Kvartsfinal 5

2013-03-29 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2013-03-29 - 17:00

2013-03-29 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Gislaved

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-03-29 - 17:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved



Semifinal 1

2013-03-31 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-03-31 - 16:00

2013-03-31 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Naghibi Mansour

2013-03-31 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Gislaved

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-03-31 - 17:00

2013-03-31 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2013-03-31 - 17:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Semifinal 2

2013-04-03 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-04-03 - 19:00

2013-04-03 - 19:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2013-04-03 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Katrineholm

2013-04-03 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-04-03 - 19:00

2013-04-03 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Engelholm

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2013-04-03 - 19:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Engelholm



Semifinal 3

2013-04-07 - 17:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-04-07 - 17:00

2013-04-07 - 17:00

Katrineholm

3 - 1

Gislaved

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-04-07 - 17:00

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Gislaved

2013-04-07 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-04-07 - 17:00

2013-04-07 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2013-04-07 - 17:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Semifinal 4

2013-04-09 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-04-09 - 19:00

2013-04-09 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Engelholm

Byhlin Malin
Hagström Magnus

2013-04-09 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Engelholm



Semifinal 5

2013-04-11 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2013-04-11 - 19:00

2013-04-11 - 19:00

Engelholm

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2013-04-11 - 19:00

0 - 3

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Final 1

2013-04-15 - 19:00

Duveholmshallen

2013-04-15 - 19:00

2013-04-15 - 19:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Byhlin Malin
Stenbock Martin

2013-04-15 - 19:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Lindesberg



Final 2

2013-04-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2013-04-18 - 19:00

2013-04-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg

1 - 3

Katrineholm

Hagström Magnus
Lidstedt Anders

2013-04-18 - 19:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Katrineholm



Final 3

2013-04-21 - 16:30

Duveholmshallen

2013-04-21 - 16:30

2013-04-21 - 16:30

Katrineholm

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Lidstedt Anders
Hagström Magnus

2013-04-21 - 16:30

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Lindesberg