Elitserien 2012/13

Elitserien 2012/13

select
Elitserien - Grundserien Elitserien - Grundserien Matches

Omgång 1

2012-10-06 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2012-10-06 - 14:30

2012-10-06 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Örebro

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2012-10-06 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Örebro

2012-10-06 - 15:00

Kuben Bara

2012-10-06 - 15:00

2012-10-06 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Edholm Markus
Leva Erika

2012-10-06 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Katrineholm

2012-10-06 - 15:00

Gisle sporthall

2012-10-06 - 15:00

2012-10-06 - 15:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Ljungby

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2012-10-06 - 15:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Ljungby

2012-10-07 - 14:30

Odenhallen

2012-10-07 - 14:30

2012-10-07 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2012-10-07 - 14:30

3 - 2

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2012-10-07 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2012-10-07 - 17:00

2012-10-07 - 17:00

Engelholm

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Fast Jan

2012-10-07 - 17:00

1 - 3

Engelholm

Lindesberg



Omgång 2

2012-10-13 - 14:00

Lindesberg arena

2012-10-13 - 14:00

2012-10-13 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2012-10-13 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2012-10-14 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2012-10-14 - 14:30

2012-10-14 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

0 - 3

Engelholm

Edholm Markus
Leva Erika

2012-10-14 - 14:30

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm

2012-10-14 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2012-10-14 - 15:00

2012-10-14 - 15:00

Ljungby

1 - 3

Svedala

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2012-10-14 - 15:00

1 - 3

Ljungby

Svedala

2012-10-14 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2012-10-14 - 16:00

2012-10-14 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Gislaved

Wedenski Vladimir
Raileanu Sorin

2012-10-14 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Gislaved

2012-10-14 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2012-10-14 - 16:00

2012-10-14 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Lidstedt Anders
Kazemi Baharan

2012-10-14 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

RIG Falköping



Omgång 3

2012-10-20 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2012-10-20 - 14:00

2012-10-20 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Salin Jonahtan
Björklund Håkan

2012-10-20 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2012-10-20 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2012-10-20 - 14:30

2012-10-20 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Hagström Magnus

2012-10-20 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Hylte/Halmstad

2012-10-20 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2012-10-20 - 17:00

2012-10-20 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Svedala

Kharazmi Kazem
Latific Sefik

2012-10-20 - 17:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Svedala

2012-10-21 - 15:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2012-10-21 - 15:00

2012-10-21 - 15:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Magnusson Johan
Lindén Nina

2012-10-21 - 15:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Katrineholm

2012-10-21 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2012-10-21 - 16:00

2012-10-21 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Ljungby

Issa Adnan
Kazemi Baharan

2012-10-21 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Ljungby



Omgång 4

2012-10-31 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2012-10-31 - 19:00

2012-10-31 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Örebro

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2012-10-31 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Örebro

2012-10-31 - 19:00

Duveholmshallen

2012-10-31 - 19:00

2012-10-31 - 19:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Naghibi Mansour
Lidstedt Anders

2012-10-31 - 19:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Sollentuna

2012-11-03 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2012-11-03 - 15:00

2012-11-03 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Leva Erika
Kalfic Bernard

2012-11-03 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

RIG Falköping

2012-11-04 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2012-11-04 - 17:00

2012-11-04 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Björklund Håkan
Edjlali Ebrahim

2012-11-04 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2012-11-16 - 19:00

Aggarpshallen

2012-11-16 - 19:00

2012-11-16 - 19:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Engelholm

Leva Erika
Edholm Markus

2012-11-16 - 19:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm



Omgång 5

2012-11-10 - 14:00

Lindesberg arena

2012-11-10 - 14:00

2012-11-10 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Ljungby

Byhlin Malin
Lidstedt Anders

2012-11-10 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Ljungby

2012-11-10 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2012-11-10 - 14:00

2012-11-10 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Björklund Håkan
Kalfic Bernard

2012-11-10 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Katrineholm

2012-11-10 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2012-11-10 - 14:30

2012-11-10 - 14:30

Sollentuna

2 - 3

Svedala

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2012-11-10 - 14:30

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Svedala

2012-11-11 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2012-11-11 - 16:00

2012-11-11 - 16:00

Örebro

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kazemi Baharan
Prnjavorac Senad

2012-11-11 - 16:00

1 - 3

Örebro

Hylte/Halmstad

2012-11-11 - 17:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2012-11-11 - 17:00

2012-11-11 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

RIG Falköping

Lindén Nina
Leva Erika

2012-11-11 - 17:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

RIG Falköping



Omgång 6

2012-11-14 - 19:00

Duveholmshallen

2012-11-14 - 19:00

2012-11-14 - 19:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Örebro

Lidstedt Anders
Byhlin Malin

2012-11-14 - 19:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Örebro

2012-11-18 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2012-11-18 - 14:30

2012-11-18 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Kalfic Bernard
Björklund Håkan

2012-11-18 - 14:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2012-11-18 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen

2012-11-18 - 15:00

2012-11-18 - 15:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Gislaved

Leva Erika
Lindén Nina

2012-11-18 - 15:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Gislaved

2012-11-21 - 19:00

Sunnerbohallen

2012-11-21 - 19:00

2012-11-21 - 19:00

Ljungby

0 - 3

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Kalfic Bernard

2012-11-21 - 19:00

0 - 3

Ljungby

Engelholm

2012-11-24 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2012-11-24 - 14:30

2012-11-24 - 14:30

Sollentuna

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Persson Helena
Westberg Sune

2012-11-24 - 14:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping



Omgång 7

2012-11-28 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2012-11-28 - 19:00

2012-11-28 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Ljungby

Leva Erika
Bernström Stefan

2012-11-28 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Ljungby

2012-12-01 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2012-12-01 - 14:30

2012-12-01 - 14:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Engelholm

Persson Helena
Wedenski Vladimir

2012-12-01 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2012-12-01 - 15:00

Gisle sporthall

2012-12-01 - 15:00

2012-12-01 - 15:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2012-12-01 - 15:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2012-12-01 - 16:30

Lindesberg arena

2012-12-01 - 16:30

2012-12-01 - 16:30

Lindesberg

1 - 3

Katrineholm

Byhlin Malin
Lidstedt Anders

2012-12-01 - 16:30

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Katrineholm

2012-12-02 - 16:00

Örebro Idrottshuset

2012-12-02 - 16:00

2012-12-02 - 16:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Svedala

Raileanu Sorin
Prnjavorac Senad

2012-12-02 - 16:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Svedala



Omgång 8

2012-12-05 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2012-12-05 - 19:00

2012-12-05 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Kalfic Bernard
Leva Erika

2012-12-05 - 19:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gislaved

2012-12-08 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2012-12-08 - 14:30

2012-12-08 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Örebro

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2012-12-08 - 14:30

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Örebro

2012-12-08 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen

2012-12-08 - 15:00

2012-12-08 - 15:00

Ljungby

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Björklund Håkan

2012-12-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ljungby

Sollentuna

2012-12-09 - 15:00

Kuben Bara

2012-12-09 - 15:00

2012-12-09 - 15:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Edholm Markus
Leva Erika

2012-12-09 - 15:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Lindesberg

2012-12-09 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2012-12-09 - 16:00

2012-12-09 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Persson Helena
Raileanu Sorin

2012-12-09 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Hylte/Halmstad



Omgång 9

2012-11-25 - 16:00

Duveholmshallen

2012-11-25 - 16:00

2012-11-25 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Ljungby

Vukovic Davor
Wedenski Vladimir

2012-11-25 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Ljungby

2012-12-15 - 15:00

Gisle sporthall

2012-12-15 - 15:00

2012-12-15 - 15:00

Gislaved

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2012-12-15 - 15:00

3 - 2

Gislaved

Sollentuna

2012-12-15 - 16:30

Lindesberg arena

2012-12-15 - 16:30

2012-12-15 - 16:30

Lindesberg

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Raileanu Sorin
Issa Adnan

2012-12-15 - 16:30

3 - 0

Lindesberg

RIG Falköping

2012-12-16 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2012-12-16 - 14:30

2012-12-16 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Svedala

Salin Jonahtan
Magnusson Johan

2012-12-16 - 14:30

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala

2012-12-16 - 17:15

Örebro Idrottshuset

2012-12-16 - 17:15

2012-12-16 - 17:15

Örebro

1 - 3

Engelholm

Prnjavorac Senad
Tahajjod Hamid

2012-12-16 - 17:15

1 - 3

Örebro

Engelholm



Omgång 10

2013-01-12 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2013-01-12 - 14:00

2013-01-12 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Katrineholm

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-01-12 - 14:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Katrineholm

2013-01-12 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2013-01-12 - 14:00

2013-01-12 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Örebro

Latific Sefik
Bernström Stefan

2013-01-12 - 14:00