Grundserien 2016/17

Grundserien 2016/17

select
Grundserien 2016/17 Matches

V40, 3-9 okt

2016-10-08 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-10-08 - 14:00

2016-10-08 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 1

Svedala

Edholm Markus
Kalfic Bernard

2016-10-08 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gislaved

Svedala

2016-10-08 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2016-10-08 - 15:00

2016-10-08 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2016-10-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Sollentuna

2016-10-08 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2016-10-08 - 17:00

2016-10-08 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Almén Pär
Bernström Stefan

2016-10-08 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Lindesberg

2016-10-09 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2016-10-09 - 14:30

2016-10-09 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

0 - 3

Engelholm

Björklund Håkan
Davidsson Frank

2016-10-09 - 14:30

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



V41, 10-16 okt

2016-10-15 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2016-10-15 - 14:30

2016-10-15 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Lund

Stenbock Martin
Wedenski Vladimir

2016-10-15 - 14:30

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Lund

2016-10-15 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2016-10-15 - 14:30

2016-10-15 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Engelholm

Edjlali Ebrahim
Salin Jonahtan

2016-10-15 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Engelholm

2016-10-15 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-10-15 - 15:00

2016-10-15 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2016-10-15 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-10-15 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-10-15 - 16:00

2016-10-15 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Gislaved

Åsberg Jan
Johansson David

2016-10-15 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Gislaved

2016-10-16 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-10-16 - 16:00

2016-10-16 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Örebro

Björklund Håkan
Hammarstrand Olof

2016-10-16 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Örebro



V42, 17-23 okt

2016-10-19 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2016-10-19 - 19:00

2016-10-19 - 19:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2016-10-19 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Lindesberg

2016-10-19 - 19:00

Idrottshallen

2016-10-19 - 19:00

2016-10-19 - 19:00

Lund

0 - 3

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2016-10-19 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lund

Engelholm

2016-10-22 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-10-22 - 15:00

2016-10-22 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Latific Sefik
Edholm Markus

2016-10-22 - 15:00

3 - 0

Svedala

RIG Falköping

2016-10-22 - 16:00

Idrottshuset

2016-10-22 - 16:00

2016-10-22 - 16:00

Örebro

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Persson Helena

2016-10-22 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örebro

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-10-23 - 16:00

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Lund

Hussain Shahid
Byhlin Malin

2016-10-23 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Lund

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-10-23 - 16:00

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Gislaved

Hammarstrand Olof
Bernström Stefan

2016-10-23 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Gislaved



V43, 24-30 okt

2016-10-29 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-10-29 - 14:00

2016-10-29 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Örebro

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-10-29 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Örebro

2016-10-30 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2016-10-30 - 14:30

2016-10-30 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Salin Jonahtan
Bernström Stefan

2016-10-30 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2016-10-30 - 18:00

Idrottshallen

2016-10-30 - 18:00

2016-10-30 - 18:00

Lund

0 - 3

Svedala

Magnusson Johan
Edholm Markus

2016-10-30 - 18:00

0 - 3

Lund

Svedala



V44, 31 okt -6 nov

2016-11-05 - 15:00

Idrottshuset

2016-11-05 - 15:00

2016-11-05 - 15:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Svedala

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2016-11-05 - 15:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Svedala

2016-11-06 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2016-11-06 - 14:30

2016-11-06 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2016-11-06 - 14:30

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2016-11-06 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2016-11-06 - 14:30

2016-11-06 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

2 - 3

Lund

Almén Pär
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-06 - 14:30

2 - 3

RIG Falköping

Lund

2016-11-06 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-11-06 - 16:00

2016-11-06 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Latific Sefik
Wallin Caroline

2016-11-06 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Sollentuna



V45, 7-13 nov

2016-11-12 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2016-11-12 - 14:30

2016-11-12 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2016-11-12 - 14:30

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-11-13 - 16:00

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Örebro

Green Mikaela
Byhlin Malin

2016-11-13 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Örebro

2016-11-13 - 17:30

Idrottshallen

2016-11-13 - 17:30

2016-11-13 - 17:30

Lund

1 - 3

Gislaved

Wallin Caroline
Edholm Markus

2016-11-13 - 17:30

1 - 3

Lund

Gislaved



V46, 14-20 nov

2016-11-15 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2016-11-15 - 19:00

2016-11-15 - 19:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Almén Pär
Davidsson Frank

2016-11-15 - 19:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-11-15 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2016-11-15 - 19:00

2016-11-15 - 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Lindesberg

Persson Helena
Safizadeh Parastoo

2016-11-15 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Lindesberg

2016-11-19 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-11-19 - 14:00

2016-11-19 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2016-11-19 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2016-11-19 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-11-19 - 15:00

2016-11-19 - 15:00

Svedala

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2016-11-19 - 15:00

2 - 3

Svedala

Sollentuna

2016-11-20 - 14:30

Halmstad arena

2016-11-20 - 14:30

2016-11-20 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Lund

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2016-11-20 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Lund

2016-11-20 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-11-20 - 16:00

2016-11-20 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Latific Sefik
Magnusson Johan

2016-11-20 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lindesberg



V47, 21-27 nov

2016-11-22 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2016-11-22 - 19:00

2016-11-22 - 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Örebro

Safizadeh Parastoo
Hagström Magnus

2016-11-22 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Örebro

2016-11-22 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-11-22 - 19:00

2016-11-22 - 19:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Svedala

Edholm Markus
Hammarstrand Olof

2016-11-22 - 19:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Svedala

2016-11-23 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-11-23 - 19:00

2016-11-23 - 19:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Latific Sefik
Kalfic Bernard

2016-11-23 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Hylte/Halmstad



V48, 28 nov - 4 dec

2016-12-03 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2016-12-03 - 14:30

2016-12-03 - 14:30

Sollentuna

1 - 3

Gislaved

Hagström Magnus
Sanz Malin

2016-12-03 - 14:30

1 - 3

Sollentuna

Gislaved

2016-12-03 - 15:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-12-03 - 15:00

2016-12-03 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Magnusson Johan
Wallin Caroline

2016-12-03 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Lindesberg

2016-12-03 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2016-12-03 - 17:00

2016-12-03 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Edjlali Ebrahim

2016-12-03 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-12-04 - 17:00

Idrottshallen

2016-12-04 - 17:00

2016-12-04 - 17:00

Lund

0 - 3

Örebro

Hammarstrand Olof
Wallin Caroline

2016-12-04 - 17:00

0 - 3

Lund

Örebro



V49, 5-11 dec

2016-12-07 - 19:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-12-07 - 19:00

2016-12-07 - 19:00

Svedala

2 - 3

Lund

Edholm Markus
Hammarstrand Olof

2016-12-07 - 19:00

2 - 3

Svedala

Lund

2016-12-08 - 19:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-12-08 - 19:00

2016-12-08 - 19:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Ghotbi Peyman
Bernström Stefan

2016-12-08 - 19:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

RIG Falköping

2016-12-11 - 14:00

Idrottshuset

2016-12-11 - 14:00

2016-12-11 - 14:00

Örebro

3 - 1

RIG Falköping

Issa Adnan
Sanz Malin

2016-12-11 - 14:00

3 - 1

Örebro

RIG Falköping

2016-12-11 - 14:30

Örnahallen

2016-12-11 - 14:30

2016-12-11 - 14:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Gislaved

Ghotbi Peyman
Björklund Håkan

2016-12-11 - 14:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2016-12-11 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2016-12-11 - 16:00

2016-12-11 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Lund

Wallin Caroline
Magnusson Johan

2016-12-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Lund

2016-12-11 - 16:00

Lindesberg arena

2016-12-11 - 16:00

2016-12-11 - 16:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Green Mikaela
Åsberg Jan

2016-12-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Sollentuna



V50, 12-18 dec

2016-12-14 - 19:00

Svedala sporthall

2016-12-14 - 19:00

2016-12-14 - 19:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Engelholm

Kalfic Bernard
Wallin Caroline

2016-12-14 - 19:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm

2016-12-17 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2016-12-17 - 14:00

2016-12-17 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Edjlali Ebrahim
Almén Pär

2016-12-17 - 14:00