Grundserien 2016/17

Grundserien 2016/17

select
Grundserien Grundserien 2016/17 Matches

V40, 3-9 okt

2016-10-08 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2016-10-08 - 14:00

2016-10-08 - 14:00

Vingåker

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Byhlin Malin
Green Mikaela

2016-10-08 - 14:00

1 - 3

Vingåker

Örkelljunga

2016-10-08 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2016-10-08 - 14:30

2016-10-08 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Tierp

Bernström Stefan
Almén Pär

2016-10-08 - 14:30

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Tierp

2016-10-08 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2016-10-08 - 16:00

2016-10-08 - 16:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2016-10-08 - 16:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Sollentuna

2016-10-09 - 15:00

Centralhallen

2016-10-09 - 15:00

2016-10-09 - 15:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2016-10-09 - 15:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Falkenberg

2016-10-09 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2016-10-09 - 16:00

2016-10-09 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Södertelge

Ghotbi Peyman
Kharazmi Kazem

2016-10-09 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Södertelge



V41, 10-16 okt

2016-10-15 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2016-10-15 - 17:00

2016-10-15 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

Habo

Wedenski Vladimir
Stenbock Martin

2016-10-15 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Habo

2016-10-15 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2016-10-15 - 17:00

2016-10-15 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Salin Jonahtan
Edjlali Ebrahim

2016-10-15 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Falkenberg

2016-10-16 - 15:00

Centralhallen

2016-10-16 - 15:00

2016-10-16 - 15:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Vingåker

Naghibi Mansour
Hussain Shahid

2016-10-16 - 15:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Vingåker

2016-10-16 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2016-10-16 - 16:00

2016-10-16 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2016-10-16 - 16:00

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-10-16 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2016-10-16 - 17:00

2016-10-16 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2016-10-16 - 17:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Linköpings VC

2016-10-16 - 18:00

Täljehallen

2016-10-16 - 18:00

2016-10-16 - 18:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Persson Helena
Tahajjod Hamid

2016-10-16 - 18:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

RIG Falköping



V42, 17-23 okt

2016-10-20 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2016-10-20 - 19:00

2016-10-20 - 19:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Stenbock Martin
Hussain Shahid

2016-10-20 - 19:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Sollentuna

2016-10-20 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2016-10-20 - 19:00

2016-10-20 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-10-20 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

RIG Falköping

2016-10-22 - 15:00

Centralhallen

2016-10-22 - 15:00

2016-10-22 - 15:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Habo

Naghibi Mansour
Wedenski Vladimir

2016-10-22 - 15:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Habo

2016-10-22 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2016-10-22 - 17:00

2016-10-22 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Södertelge

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2016-10-22 - 17:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2016-10-23 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2016-10-23 - 15:00

2016-10-23 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Stenbock Martin
Issa Adnan

2016-10-23 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2016-10-23 - 16:00

2016-10-23 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Magnusson Johan
Björklund Håkan

2016-10-23 - 16:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

RIG Falköping

2016-10-23 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2016-10-23 - 17:00

2016-10-23 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Vingåker

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2016-10-23 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Vingåker



V43, 24-30 okt

2016-10-25 - 19:00

Habo sporthall

2016-10-25 - 19:00

2016-10-25 - 19:00

Habo

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Kharazmi Kazem

2016-10-25 - 19:00

3 - 2

Habo

Falkenberg

2016-10-27 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2016-10-27 - 19:00

2016-10-27 - 19:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Issa Adnan
Hagström Magnus

2016-10-27 - 19:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Linköpings VC

2016-10-29 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2016-10-29 - 14:00

2016-10-29 - 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Åsberg Jan
Green Mikaela

2016-10-29 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Linköpings VC

2016-10-29 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2016-10-29 - 17:00

2016-10-29 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Björklund Håkan
Davidsson Frank

2016-10-29 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Sollentuna

2016-10-30 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2016-10-30 - 16:00

2016-10-30 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Ghotbi Peyman
Almén Pär

2016-10-30 - 16:00

3 - 1

Habo

Örkelljunga

2016-10-30 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2016-10-30 - 17:00

2016-10-30 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2016-10-30 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna



V44, 31 okt -6 nov

2016-11-02 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2016-11-02 - 19:00

2016-11-02 - 19:00

Södertelge

3 - 2

Tierp

Byhlin Malin
Hussain Shahid

2016-11-02 - 19:00

3 - 2

Södertelge

Tierp

2016-11-03 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2016-11-03 - 19:00

2016-11-03 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-03 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg

2016-11-05 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2016-11-05 - 14:00

2016-11-05 - 14:00

Vingåker

3 - 2

Södertelge

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2016-11-05 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vingåker

Södertelge

2016-11-05 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2016-11-05 - 15:00

2016-11-05 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Tahajjod Hamid
Sanz Malin

2016-11-05 - 15:00

3 - 1

Linköpings VC

Örkelljunga

2016-11-06 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2016-11-06 - 17:00

2016-11-06 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Tierp

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2016-11-06 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Tierp

2016-11-06 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2016-11-06 - 17:00

2016-11-06 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Habo

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2016-11-06 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Habo



V45, 7-13 nov

2016-11-08 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2016-11-08 - 19:00

2016-11-08 - 19:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Södertelge

Hussain Shahid
Wedenski Vladimir

2016-11-08 - 19:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2016-11-09 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2016-11-09 - 19:00

2016-11-09 - 19:00

Falkenberg

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Björklund Håkan
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-09 - 19:00

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-11-12 - 15:00

Centralhallen

2016-11-12 - 15:00

2016-11-12 - 15:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2016-11-12 - 15:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Linköpings VC

2016-11-12 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2016-11-12 - 16:00

2016-11-12 - 16:00

Södertelge

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Issa Adnan
Stenbock Martin

2016-11-12 - 16:00

2 - 3

Södertelge

Hylte/Halmstad

2016-11-12 - 17:00

Frejahallen A

2016-11-12 - 17:00

2016-11-12 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Kharazmi Kazem
Edjlali Ebrahim

2016-11-12 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2016-11-13 - 16:00

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Habo

2 - 3

Vingåker

Salin Jonahtan
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-13 - 16:00

2 - 3

Habo

Vingåker

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2016-11-13 - 16:00

2016-11-13 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2016-11-13 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg



V46, 14-20 nov

2016-11-16 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2016-11-16 - 19:00

2016-11-16 - 19:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Kharazmi Kazem
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-16 - 19:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Örkelljunga

2016-11-17 - 19:00

Centralhallen

2016-11-17 - 19:00

2016-11-17 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2016-11-17 - 19:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Sollentuna

2016-11-17 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2016-11-17 - 19:00

2016-11-17 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Latific Sefik
Bernström Stefan

2016-11-17 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2016-11-18 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2016-11-18 - 19:00

2016-11-18 - 19:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Vingåker

Persson Helena
Hagström Magnus

2016-11-18 - 19:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Vingåker

2016-11-19 - 14:30

Sporthallen

2016-11-19 - 14:30

2016-11-19 - 14:30

Vingåker

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Persson Helena
Prnjavorac Senad

2016-11-19 - 14:30

3 - 0

Vingåker

RIG Falköping

2016-11-20 - 16:00

Forum Örkelljunga

2016-11-20 - 16:00

2016-11-20 - 16:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Wallin Caroline

2016-11-20 - 16:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna

2016-11-20 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2016-11-20 - 17:00

2016-11-20 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Ghotbi Peyman

2016-11-20 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Habo

2016-11-20 - 17:00

Linköpings sporthall

2016-11-20 - 17:00

2016-11-20 - 17:00

Linköpings VC

3