SM-slutspel 2014

SM-slutspel 2014

select
SM-slutspel 2014 SM-slutspel 2014 Matches

Kvartsfinal 1

2014-03-15 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2014-03-15 - 14:00

2014-03-15 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Lidstedt Anders
Kharazmi Kazem

2014-03-15 - 14:00

3 - 2

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2014-03-15 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2014-03-15 - 15:00

2014-03-15 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2014-03-15 - 15:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Sollentuna

2014-03-16 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2014-03-16 - 16:00

2014-03-16 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Katrineholm

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2014-03-16 - 16:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Katrineholm

2014-03-16 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2014-03-16 - 17:00

2014-03-16 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örebro

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2014-03-16 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örebro



Kvartsfinal 2

2014-03-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2014-03-18 - 19:00

2014-03-18 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Gislaved

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2014-03-18 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Gislaved

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Idrottshuset

2014-03-19 - 19:00

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Lidstedt Anders
Prnjavorac Senad

2014-03-19 - 19:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Hylte/Halmstad

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2014-03-19 - 19:00

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Svedala

Stenbock Martin
Naghibi Mansour

2014-03-19 - 19:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Svedala

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Duveholmshallen

2014-03-19 - 19:00

2014-03-19 - 19:00

Katrineholm

2 - 3

Engelholm

Hagström Magnus
Persson Helena

2014-03-19 - 19:00

2 - 3

Katrineholm

Engelholm



Kvartsfinal 3

2014-03-22 - 14:00

Gisle sporthall

2014-03-22 - 14:00

2014-03-22 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Lidstedt Anders
Kharazmi Kazem

2014-03-22 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Lindesberg

2014-03-22 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2014-03-22 - 15:00

2014-03-22 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2014-03-22 - 15:00

3 - 2

Svedala

Sollentuna

2014-03-22 - 16:00

Örnahallen

2014-03-22 - 16:00

2014-03-22 - 16:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örebro

Edjlali Ebrahim
Bernström Stefan

2014-03-22 - 16:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örebro

2014-03-23 - 16:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2014-03-23 - 16:00

2014-03-23 - 16:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2014-03-23 - 16:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Katrineholm



Kvartsfinal 4

2014-03-25 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2014-03-25 - 19:00

2014-03-25 - 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Svedala

Issa Adnan
Persson Helena

2014-03-25 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Svedala

2014-03-25 - 19:30

Lindesberg arena

2014-03-25 - 19:30

2014-03-25 - 19:30

Lindesberg

3 - 1

Gislaved

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2014-03-25 - 19:30

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Gislaved



Semifinal 1

2014-03-30 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2014-03-30 - 15:00

2014-03-30 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 0

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2014-03-30 - 15:00

3 - 0

Svedala

Engelholm

2014-03-30 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2014-03-30 - 17:00

2014-03-30 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Bernström Stefan
Latific Sefik

2014-03-30 - 17:00

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg



Semifinal 2

2014-04-02 - 19:00

Kungsgårdshallen

2014-04-02 - 19:00

2014-04-02 - 19:00

Engelholm

2 - 3

Svedala

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2014-04-02 - 19:00

2 - 3

Engelholm

Svedala

2014-04-02 - 19:00

Lindesberg arena

2014-04-02 - 19:00

2014-04-02 - 19:00

Lindesberg

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2014-04-02 - 19:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad



Semifinal 3

2014-04-05 - 15:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2014-04-05 - 15:00

2014-04-05 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Engelholm

Magnusson Johan
Latific Sefik

2014-04-05 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Engelholm

2014-04-06 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2014-04-06 - 17:00

2014-04-06 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg

Kalfic Bernard
Edjlali Ebrahim

2014-04-06 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg



Final 1

2014-04-13 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2014-04-13 - 17:00

2014-04-13 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Svedala

Bernström Stefan
Magnusson Johan

2014-04-13 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala



Final 2

2014-04-15 - 19:00

Aggarpshallen Svedala

2014-04-15 - 19:00

2014-04-15 - 19:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kalfic Bernard
Edholm Markus

2014-04-15 - 19:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Hylte/Halmstad



Final 3

2014-04-17 - 18:00

Örnahallen

2014-04-17 - 18:00

2014-04-17 - 18:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Svedala

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2014-04-17 - 18:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Svedala