Ligacupen 2013

Ligacupen 2013

select
Ligacupen - slutspel Ligacupen - Slutspel Matches

Ligacupen - kvartsfinaler

2013-11-23 - 15:00

Halmstad arena

2013-11-23 - 15:00

2013-11-23 - 15:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Tierp


2013-11-23 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Tierp

2013-11-27 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2013-11-27 - 19:00

2013-11-27 - 19:00

Södertelge

1 - 3

Vingåker

Hagström Magnus
Issa Adnan

2013-11-27 - 19:00

1 - 3

Södertelge

Vingåker



Ligacupen - semifinaler

2013-12-04 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2013-12-04 - 19:00

2013-12-04 - 19:00

Falkenberg

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-04 - 19:00

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-12-10 - 19:15

Folkungahallen

2013-12-10 - 19:15

2013-12-10 - 19:15

Linköpings VC

3 - 2

Vingåker

Almkvist Hans
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-12-10 - 19:15

3 - 2

Linköpings VC

Vingåker



Ligacupen - final

2013-12-21 - 16:00

Halmstad arena

2013-12-21 - 16:00

2013-12-21 - 16:00

Hylte/Halmstad

1 - 3

Linköpings VC

Bernström Stefan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-21 - 16:00

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköpings VC

Ligacupen - gruppspel Ligacupen - Gruppspel Matches

Grupp 1

2013-09-22 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-09-22 - 17:00

2013-09-22 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Edholm Markus
Bernström Stefan

2013-09-22 - 17:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Falkenberg

2013-10-09 - 19:00

Ullareds idrottshall

2013-10-09 - 19:00

2013-10-09 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Hylte/Halmstad

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2013-10-09 - 19:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-17 - 19:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-10-17 - 19:00

2013-10-17 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Bernström Stefan
Edholm Markus

2013-10-17 - 19:00

0 - 3

Örkelljunga

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-23 - 19:00

Falkhallen

2013-10-23 - 19:00

2013-10-23 - 19:00

Falkenberg

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Björklund Håkan
Edjlali Ebrahim

2013-10-23 - 19:00

3 - 1

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2013-11-06 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2013-11-06 - 19:00

2013-11-06 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Kalfic Bernard
Latific Sefik

2013-11-06 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg

2013-11-13 - 19:00

Örnahallen

2013-11-13 - 19:00

2013-11-13 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Almkvist Hans
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-11-13 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga



Grupp 2

2013-08-31 - 15:00

Folkungahallen

2013-08-31 - 15:00

2013-08-31 - 15:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Habo

Bernström Stefan
Hagström Magnus

2013-08-31 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Habo

2013-09-14 - 14:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-09-14 - 14:00

2013-09-14 - 14:00

Linköpings VC

3 - 0

Vingåker

Lidstedt Anders
Palmqvist Thomas

2013-09-14 - 14:00

3 - 0

Linköpings VC

Vingåker

2013-09-28 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-09-28 - 16:00

2013-09-28 - 16:00

Habo

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Kalfic Bernard
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-09-28 - 16:00

0 - 3

Habo

Linköpings VC

2013-09-29 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-09-29 - 16:00

2013-09-29 - 16:00

Habo

1 - 3

Vingåker

Kharazmi Kazem
Edjlali Ebrahim

2013-09-29 - 16:00

1 - 3

Habo

Vingåker

2013-10-01 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2013-10-01 - 19:00

2013-10-01 - 19:00

Vingåker

3 - 1

Habo

Lidstedt Anders
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-10-01 - 19:00

3 - 1

Vingåker

Habo

2013-11-13 - 19:00

Sporthallen

2013-11-13 - 19:00

2013-11-13 - 19:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Linköpings VC

Tahajjod Hamid
Lidstedt Anders

2013-11-13 - 19:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Linköpings VC



Grupp 3

2013-09-26 - 19:00

Sim & sporthallen

2013-09-26 - 19:00

2013-09-26 - 19:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Södertelge

Issa Adnan
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-09-26 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Södertelge

2013-10-06 - 11:00

Täljehallen

2013-10-06 - 11:00

2013-10-06 - 11:00

Södertelge

3 - 0

Sollentuna

Hagström Magnus
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-10-06 - 11:00

3 - 0

Södertelge

Sollentuna

2013-10-06 - 13:30

Täljehallen

2013-10-06 - 13:30

2013-10-06 - 13:30

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Tierp

Issa Adnan
Hagström Magnus

2013-10-06 - 13:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Tierp

2013-10-06 - 16:00

Täljehallen

2013-10-06 - 16:00

2013-10-06 - 16:00

Södertelge

3 - 2

Tierp

Wedenski Vladimir
Issa Adnan

2013-10-06 - 16:00

3 - 2

Södertelge

Tierp

2013-10-15 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-10-15 - 19:00

2013-10-15 - 19:00

Tierp

2 - 3

Sollentuna

Tahajjod Hamid
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-10-15 - 19:00

2 - 3

Tierp

Sollentuna

2013-10-24 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-10-24 - 19:00

2013-10-24 - 19:00

Tierp

2 - 3

Södertelge

Naghibi Mansour
Wedenski Vladimir

2013-10-24 - 19:00

2 - 3

Tierp

Södertelge