Elitserien 2010/11

Elitserien 2010/11

select
Elitserien- Legue Round Elitserien Grundserien Matches

Omgång 1

2010-10-16 - 14:00

2010-10-16 - 14:00

2010-10-16 - 14:00

Gislaved

3 - 0

Örebro


2010-10-16 - 14:00

3 - 0

Gislaved

Örebro

2010-10-17 - 14:00

2010-10-17 - 14:00

2010-10-17 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Lindesberg


2010-10-17 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Lindesberg

2010-10-17 - 16:00

2010-10-17 - 16:00

2010-10-17 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

RIG Falköping


2010-10-17 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

RIG Falköping

2010-10-17 - 17:00

2010-10-17 - 17:00

2010-10-17 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Sollentuna


2010-10-17 - 17:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Sollentuna



Omgång 2

2010-10-23 - 15:00

2010-10-23 - 15:00

2010-10-23 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Gislaved


2010-10-23 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Gislaved

2010-10-23 - 17:00

2010-10-23 - 17:00

2010-10-23 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad


2010-10-23 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Hylte/Halmstad

2010-10-24 - 15:00

2010-10-24 - 15:00

2010-10-24 - 15:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Engelholm


2010-10-24 - 15:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Engelholm

2010-10-24 - 17:00

2010-10-24 - 17:00

2010-10-24 - 17:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Katrineholm


2010-10-24 - 17:00

0 - 3

Örebro

Katrineholm



Omgång 3

2010-10-30 - 14:30

2010-10-30 - 14:30

2010-10-30 - 14:30

RIG Falköping

2 - 3

Sollentuna


2010-10-30 - 14:30

2 - 3

RIG Falköping

Sollentuna

2010-10-30 - 16:00

2010-10-30 - 16:00

2010-10-30 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Svedala


2010-10-30 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Svedala

2010-10-31 - 12:00

2010-10-31 - 12:00

2010-10-31 - 12:00

Engelholm

3 - 0

Örebro


2010-10-31 - 12:00

3 - 0

Engelholm

Örebro

2010-10-31 - 14:00

2010-10-31 - 14:00

2010-10-31 - 14:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Lindesberg


2010-10-31 - 14:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Lindesberg



Omgång 4

2010-11-06 - 15:00

2010-11-06 - 15:00

2010-11-06 - 15:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Gislaved


2010-11-06 - 15:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Gislaved

2010-11-10 - 19:30

2010-11-10 - 19:30

2010-11-10 - 19:30

Svedala

0 - 3

Engelholm


2010-11-10 - 19:30

0 - 3

Svedala

Engelholm

2010-11-11 - 19:00

2010-11-11 - 19:00

2010-11-11 - 19:00

Lindesberg

3 - 2

Katrineholm


2010-11-11 - 19:00

3 - 2

Lindesberg

Katrineholm

2010-11-11 - 19:00

2010-11-11 - 19:00

2010-11-11 - 19:00

Örebro

2 - 3

RIG Falköping


2010-11-11 - 19:00

2 - 3

Örebro

RIG Falköping



Omgång 5

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

Lindesberg


2010-11-14 - 17:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

Lindesberg

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Katrineholm


2010-11-14 - 17:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Katrineholm

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

Örebro

2 - 3

Sollentuna


2010-11-14 - 17:00

2 - 3

Örebro

Sollentuna

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

2010-11-14 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Svedala


2010-11-14 - 17:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Svedala



Omgång 6

2010-11-27 - 14:00

2010-11-27 - 14:00

2010-11-27 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

RIG Falköping


2010-11-27 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

RIG Falköping

2010-11-27 - 14:30

2010-11-27 - 14:30

2010-11-27 - 14:30

Sollentuna

3 - 2

Gislaved


2010-11-27 - 14:30

3 - 2

Sollentuna

Gislaved

2010-11-27 - 15:00

2010-11-27 - 15:00

2010-11-27 - 15:00

Svedala

0 - 3

Örebro


2010-11-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Svedala

Örebro

2010-11-28 - 14:00

2010-11-28 - 14:00

2010-11-28 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

0 - 3

Engelholm


2010-11-28 - 14:00

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Engelholm



Omgång 7

2010-12-04 - 14:30

2010-12-04 - 14:30

2010-12-04 - 14:30

Svedala

1 - 3

Sollentuna


2010-12-04 - 14:30

1 - 3

Svedala

Sollentuna

2010-12-05 - 14:00

2010-12-05 - 14:00

2010-12-05 - 14:00

RIG Falköping

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad


2010-12-05 - 14:00

1 - 3

RIG Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2010-12-05 - 16:00

2010-12-05 - 16:00

2010-12-05 - 16:00

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Gislaved


2010-12-05 - 16:00

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Gislaved

2010-12-05 - 19:00

2010-12-05 - 19:00

2010-12-05 - 19:00

Örebro

1 - 3

Lindesberg


2010-12-05 - 19:00

1 - 3

Örebro

Lindesberg



Omgång 8

2010-11-24 - 19:00

2010-11-24 - 19:00

2010-11-24 - 19:00

Gislaved

0 - 3

Engelholm


2010-11-24 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gislaved

Engelholm

2010-12-11 - 14:00

2010-12-11 - 14:00

2010-12-11 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Svedala


2010-12-11 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Svedala

2010-12-12 - 14:00

2010-12-12 - 14:00

2010-12-12 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Örebro


2010-12-12 - 14:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Örebro

2010-12-12 - 17:00

2010-12-12 - 17:00

2010-12-12 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 1

Katrineholm


2010-12-12 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna

Katrineholm



Omgång 9

2010-12-18 - 14:00

2010-12-18 - 14:00

2010-12-18 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Sollentuna


2010-12-18 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Sollentuna

2010-12-18 - 15:00

2010-12-18 - 15:00

2010-12-18 - 15:00

Svedala

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad


2010-12-18 - 15:00

3 - 1

Svedala

Hylte/Halmstad

2010-12-19 - 17:00

2010-12-19 - 17:00

2010-12-19 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 2

Katrineholm


2010-12-19 - 17:00

3 - 2

Engelholm

Katrineholm

2010-12-19 - 17:00

2010-12-19 - 17:00

2010-12-19 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

3 - 0

Gislaved


2010-12-19 - 17:00

3 - 0

RIG Falköping

Gislaved



Omgång 10

2011-01-09 - 14:00

2011-01-09 - 14:00

2011-01-09 - 14:00

Gislaved

1 - 3

Svedala


2011-01-09 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gislaved

Svedala

2011-01-09 - 14:00

2011-01-09 - 14:00

2011-01-09 - 14:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Sollentuna


2011-01-09 - 14:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Sollentuna

2011-01-09 - 17:00

2011-01-09 - 17:00

2011-01-09 - 17:00

Engelholm

3 - 1

RIG Falköping


2011-01-09 - 17:00

3 - 1

Engelholm

RIG Falköping

2011-01-11 - 18:30

2011-01-11 - 18:30

2011-01-11 - 18:30

Katrineholm

3 - 0

Örebro


2011-01-11 - 18:30

3 - 0

Katrineholm

Örebro



Omgång 11

2011-01-15 - 14:00

2011-01-15 - 14:00

2011-01-15 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad


2011-01-15 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Hylte/Halmstad

2011-01-15 - 17:00

2011-01-15 - 17:00

2011-01-15 - 17:00

Sollentuna

0 - 3

Engelholm


2011-01-15 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sollentuna

Engelholm

2011-01-16 - 17:00

2011-01-16 - 17:00

2011-01-16 - 17:00

Örebro

3 - 0

Gislaved


2011-01-16 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örebro

Gislaved

2011-01-16 - 17:00

2011-01-16 - 17:00

2011-01-16 - 17:00

RIG Falköping

0 - 3

Katrineholm


2011-01-16 - 17:00

0 - 3

RIG Falköping

Katrineholm



Omgång 12

2011-01-22 - 14:00

2011-01-22 - 14:00

2011-01-22 - 14:00

Lindesberg

3 - 0

Gislaved


2011-01-22 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg

Gislaved

2011-01-22 - 15:00

2011-01-22 - 15:00

2011-01-22 - 15:00

Svedala

1 - 3

Katrineholm


2011-01-22 - 15:00

1 - 3

Svedala

Katrineholm

2011-01-22 - 17:00

2011-01-22 - 17:00

2011-01-22 - 17:00

Sollentuna

3 - 0

RIG Falköping


2011-01-22 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna

RIG Falköping

2011-01-23 - 17:00

2011-01-23 - 17:00

2011-01-23 - 17:00

Örebro

0 - 3

Engelholm