Elitserien 2013/14

Grundserien 2013/14

select
Grundserien Grundserien 2013/14 Matches

Omgång 1

2013-10-12 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2013-10-12 - 14:00

2013-10-12 - 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Linköping VC

Byhlin Malin
Åsberg Jan

2013-10-12 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Linköping VC

2013-10-12 - 14:30

Frejahallen A

2013-10-12 - 14:30

2013-10-12 - 14:30

Rig Falköping

1 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Davidsson Frank
Salin Jonahtan

2013-10-12 - 14:30

1 - 3

Rig Falköping

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-12 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-10-12 - 17:00

2013-10-12 - 17:00

Sollentuna VK

3 - 1

Habo

Stenbock Martin
Persson Helena

2013-10-12 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

Habo

2013-10-13 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-10-13 - 17:00

2013-10-13 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Almkvist Hans
Bernström Stefan

2013-10-13 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Örkelljunga

2013-10-13 - 17:00

Täljehallen

2013-10-13 - 17:00

2013-10-13 - 17:00

Södertelge

1 - 3

Tierp

Naghibi Mansour
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-10-13 - 17:00

1 - 3

Södertelge

Tierp



Omgång 2

2013-10-19 - 15:30

Halmstad arena

2013-10-19 - 15:30

2013-10-19 - 15:30

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Vingåker

Kalfic Bernard
Bernström Stefan

2013-10-19 - 15:30

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Vingåker

2013-10-19 - 16:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-10-19 - 16:00

2013-10-19 - 16:00

Linköping VC

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

Almkvist Hans
Lidstedt Anders

2013-10-19 - 16:00

3 - 0

Linköping VC

Sollentuna VK

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-10-20 - 16:00

2013-10-20 - 16:00

Habo

1 - 3

Falkenberg

Davidsson Frank
Salin Jonahtan

2013-10-20 - 16:00

1 - 3

Habo

Falkenberg

2013-10-20 - 17:00

Aspenhallen

2013-10-20 - 17:00

2013-10-20 - 17:00

Tierp

3 - 1

Rig Falköping

Hagström Magnus
Stenbock Martin

2013-10-20 - 17:00

3 - 1

Tierp

Rig Falköping

2013-10-20 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-10-20 - 17:00

2013-10-20 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 1

Södertelge

Edholm Markus
Magnusson Johan

2013-10-20 - 17:00

3 - 1

Örkelljunga

Södertelge



Omgång 3

2013-10-26 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2013-10-26 - 14:00

2013-10-26 - 14:00

Vingåker

2 - 3

Tierp

Lidstedt Anders
Prnjavorac Senad

2013-10-26 - 14:00

2 - 3

Vingåker

Tierp

2013-10-26 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2013-10-26 - 14:30

2013-10-26 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Persson Helena
Byhlin Malin

2013-10-26 - 14:30

0 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-10-26 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-10-26 - 16:00

2013-10-26 - 16:00

Habo

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Edjlali Ebrahim
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-10-26 - 16:00

1 - 3

Habo

Örkelljunga

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Frejahallen A

2013-10-27 - 16:00

2013-10-27 - 16:00

Rig Falköping

3 - 2

Södertelge

Almkvist Hans
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-10-27 - 16:00

3 - 2

Rig Falköping

Södertelge

2013-10-27 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-10-27 - 17:00

2013-10-27 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Linköping VC

Bernström Stefan
Davidsson Frank

2013-10-27 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Linköping VC



Omgång 4

2013-10-29 - 19:00

Halmstad arena

2013-10-29 - 19:00

2013-10-29 - 19:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Falkenberg

Magnusson Johan
Björklund Håkan

2013-10-29 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Falkenberg

2013-10-29 - 19:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-10-29 - 19:00

2013-10-29 - 19:00

Linköping VC

3 - 0

Habo

Issa Adnan
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-10-29 - 19:00

3 - 0

Linköping VC

Habo

2013-10-31 - 19:00

Aspenhallen

2013-10-31 - 19:00

2013-10-31 - 19:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

Tahajjod Hamid
Issa Adnan

2013-10-31 - 19:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Sollentuna VK

2013-11-06 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2013-11-06 - 19:00

2013-11-06 - 19:00

Södertelge

3 - 2

Vingåker

Tahajjod Hamid
Naghibi Mansour

2013-11-06 - 19:00

3 - 2

Södertelge

Vingåker

2013-11-07 - 19:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-11-07 - 19:00

2013-11-07 - 19:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Rig Falköping

Davidsson Frank
Salin Jonahtan

2013-11-07 - 19:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Rig Falköping



Omgång 5

2013-11-09 - 14:30

Sporthallen

2013-11-09 - 14:30

2013-11-09 - 14:30

Vingåker

3 - 1

Rig Falköping

Issa Adnan
Hagström Magnus

2013-11-09 - 14:30

3 - 1

Vingåker

Rig Falköping

2013-11-09 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-11-09 - 17:00

2013-11-09 - 17:00

Sollentuna VK

2 - 3

Södertelge

Naghibi Mansour
Stenbock Martin

2013-11-09 - 17:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna VK

Södertelge

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-11-10 - 16:00

2013-11-10 - 16:00

Habo

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Kharazmi Kazem
Almkvist Hans

2013-11-10 - 16:00

0 - 3

Habo

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-11-10 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-11-10 - 17:00

2013-11-10 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Tierp

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2013-11-10 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Tierp

2013-11-10 - 17:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-11-10 - 17:00

2013-11-10 - 17:00

Linköping VC

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Edjlali Ebrahim
Lidstedt Anders

2013-11-10 - 17:00

3 - 0

Linköping VC

Örkelljunga



Omgång 6

2013-11-17 - 15:00

Aspenhallen

2013-11-17 - 15:00

2013-11-17 - 15:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Habo

Stenbock Martin
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-11-17 - 15:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Habo

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Täljehallen

2013-11-17 - 17:00

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Södertelge

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Wedenski Vladimir
Byhlin Malin

2013-11-17 - 17:00

0 - 3

Södertelge

Falkenberg

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2013-11-17 - 17:00

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 1

Linköping VC

Almkvist Hans
Latific Sefik

2013-11-17 - 17:00

3 - 1

Hylte/Halmstad

Linköping VC

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-11-17 - 17:00

2013-11-17 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

1 - 3

Vingåker

Edholm Markus
Björklund Håkan

2013-11-17 - 17:00

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Vingåker

2013-11-23 - 19:00

Frejahallen A

2013-11-23 - 19:00

2013-11-23 - 19:00

Rig Falköping

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

Salin Jonahtan
Davidsson Frank

2013-11-23 - 19:00

3 - 1

Rig Falköping

Sollentuna VK



Omgång 7

2013-11-28 - 19:00

Arena Satelliten

2013-11-28 - 19:00

2013-11-28 - 19:00

Sollentuna VK

3 - 1

Vingåker

Tahajjod Hamid
Stenbock Martin

2013-11-28 - 19:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna VK

Vingåker

2013-11-30 - 13:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-11-30 - 13:00

2013-11-30 - 13:00

Linköping VC

3 - 2

Tierp

Lidstedt Anders
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-11-30 - 13:00

3 - 2

Linköping VC

Tierp

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-12-01 - 17:00

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 0

Rig Falköping

Salin Jonahtan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-01 - 17:00

3 - 0

Falkenberg

Rig Falköping

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Örnahallen

2013-12-01 - 17:00

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

2 - 3

Örkelljunga

Bernström Stefan
Almkvist Hans

2013-12-01 - 17:00

2 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Örkelljunga

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Täljehallen

2013-12-01 - 17:00

2013-12-01 - 17:00

Södertelge

1 - 3

Habo

Hagström Magnus
Byhlin Malin

2013-12-01 - 17:00

1 - 3

Södertelge

Habo



Omgång 8

2013-12-07 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2013-12-07 - 14:00

2013-12-07 - 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Falkenberg

Åsberg Jan
Prnjavorac Senad

2013-12-07 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Falkenberg

2013-12-07 - 18:00

Frejahallen A

2013-12-07 - 18:00

2013-12-07 - 18:00

Rig Falköping

0 - 3

Habo

Kharazmi Kazem
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-07 - 18:00

0 - 3

Rig Falköping

Habo

2013-12-08 - 17:00

Aspenhallen

2013-12-08 - 17:00

2013-12-08 - 17:00

Tierp

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Naghibi Mansour
Byhlin Malin

2013-12-08 - 17:00

3 - 0

Tierp

Hylte/Halmstad

2013-12-08 - 17:00

Örkelljunga idrottshall

2013-12-08 - 17:00

2013-12-08 - 17:00

Örkelljunga

3 - 0

Sollentuna VK

Almkvist Hans
Latific Sefik

2013-12-08 - 17:00

3 - 0

Örkelljunga

Sollentuna VK

2013-12-08 - 19:00

Täljehallen

2013-12-08 - 19:00

2013-12-08 - 19:00

Södertelge

2 - 3

Linköping VC

Stenbock Martin
Issa Adnan

2013-12-08 - 19:00

2 - 3

Södertelge

Linköping VC



Omgång 9

2013-12-15 - 15:00

Linköpings sporthall

2013-12-15 - 15:00

2013-12-15 - 15:00

Linköping VC

3 - 0

Rig Falköping

Lidstedt Anders
Tahajjod Hamid

2013-12-15 - 15:00

3 - 0

Linköping VC

Rig Falköping

2013-12-15 - 16:00

Habo sporthall

2013-12-15 - 16:00

2013-12-15 - 16:00

Habo

3 - 0

Vingåker

Almkvist Hans
Kharazmi Kazem

2013-12-15 - 16:00

3 - 0

Habo

Vingåker

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Falkhallen

2013-12-15 - 17:00

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Falkenberg

3 - 2

Sollentuna VK

Bernström Stefan
Salin Jonahtan

2013-12-15 - 17:00

3 - 2

Falkenberg

Sollentuna VK

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Aspenhallen

2013-12-15 - 17:00

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Tierp

1 - 3

Örkelljunga

Åsberg Jan
Naghibi Mansour

2013-12-15 - 17:00

1 - 3

Tierp

Örkelljunga

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Halmstad arena

2013-12-15 - 17:00

2013-12-15 - 17:00

Hylte/Halmstad

3 - 0

Södertelge

Magnusson Johan
Kalfic Bernard

2013-12-15 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hylte/Halmstad

Södertelge



Omgång 10

2014-01-11 - 14:00

Sporthallen

2014-01-11 - 14:00

2014-01-11 - 14:00

Vingåker

0 - 3

Hylte/Halmstad

Åsberg Jan
Byhlin Malin

2014-01-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

Vingåker

Hylte/Halmstad

2014-01-11 - 14:30

Arena Satelliten

2014-01-11 - 14:30

2014-01-11 - 14:30

Sollentuna VK

0 - 3