Div 3 Västra Damer 2020/21

Div 3 Västra Damer

select
Div 3 Västra Damer Div 3 Västra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Trollhättan B

2020-09-26 - 11:00

Torsbohallen

2020-09-26 - 11:00

2020-09-26 - 11:00

Trollhättan B

3 - 2

VK Block


2020-09-26 - 11:00

3 - 2

Trollhättan B

VK Block

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Torsbohallen

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

VK Block

3 - 1

Karlstad B


2020-09-26 - 13:00

3 - 1

VK Block

Karlstad B

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Torsbohallen

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Trollhättan B

0 - 3

Karlstad B


2020-09-26 - 15:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan B

Karlstad B



V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Lindesberg B

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

Lindesberg C

3 - 0

Karlstads C


2020-09-27 - 11:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg C

Karlstads C

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Lotorp


2020-09-27 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Lotorp

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Lindesberg C

0 - 3

Lotorp


2020-09-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg C

Lotorp



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Karlstad B

2020-10-10 - 11:00

2020-10-10 - 11:00

2020-10-10 - 11:00

Karlstad B

3 - 0

Karlstads C


2020-10-10 - 11:00

3 - 0

Karlstad B

Karlstads C

2020-10-10 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-10-10 - 13:00

2020-10-10 - 13:00

Gråå BK

3 - 0

Karlstads C


2020-10-10 - 13:00

3 - 0

Gråå BK

Karlstads C

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

Karlstad B

0 - 3

Gråå BK


2020-10-10 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karlstad B

Gråå BK



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: KFUM Örebro B

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

KFUM Örebro B

3 - 0

Lotorp


2020-10-10 - 12:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro B

Lotorp

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Idrottshuset

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Lotorp

3 - 1

Trollhättan B


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lotorp

Trollhättan B

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

KFUM Örebro B

3 - 1

Trollhättan B


2020-10-10 - 16:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B

Trollhättan B



V42, 12-18 okt Arr: Lindesberg

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Lindesberg C

0 - 3

Degerfors C


2020-10-17 - 11:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg C

Degerfors C

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Degerfors C

3 - 0

VK Block


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 0

Degerfors C

VK Block

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

2020-10-17 - 15:00

Lindesberg C

3 - 1

VK Block


2020-10-17 - 15:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg C

VK Block



7 Round

2020-11-07 - 11:00

2020-11-07 - 11:00

2020-11-07 - 11:00

VK Block

-

Gråå BK


2020-11-07 - 11:00

-

VK Block

Gråå BK

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

Lotorp

-

Gråå BK


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

Lotorp

Gråå BK

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

VK Block

-

Lotorp


2020-11-07 - 15:00

-

VK Block

Lotorp



8 Round

2020-11-07 - 11:00

2020-11-07 - 11:00

2020-11-07 - 11:00

Karlstad B

-

KFUM Örebro B


2020-11-07 - 11:00

-

Karlstad B

KFUM Örebro B

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

-

Lindesberg C


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

KFUM Örebro B

Lindesberg C

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

2020-11-07 - 15:00

Karlstad B

-

Lindesberg C


2020-11-07 - 15:00

-

Karlstad B

Lindesberg C



9 Round

2020-11-21 - 11:00

2020-11-21 - 11:00

2020-11-21 - 11:00

Karlstads C

-

Degerfors C


2020-11-21 - 11:00

-

Karlstads C

Degerfors C

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

Trollhättan B

-

Degerfors C


2020-11-21 - 13:00

-

Trollhättan B

Degerfors C

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Karlstads C

-

Trollhättan B


2020-11-21 - 15:00

-

Karlstads C

Trollhättan B



10 Round

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

Trollhättan B

-

Gråå BK


2020-12-05 - 11:00

-

Trollhättan B

Gråå BK

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Lindesberg C

-

Trollhättan B


2020-12-05 - 13:00

-

Lindesberg C

Trollhättan B

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Gråå BK

-

Lindesberg C


2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

Gråå BK

Lindesberg C



11 Round

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

Lotorp

-

Degerfors C


2020-12-05 - 11:00

-

Lotorp

Degerfors C

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Karlstad B

-

Degerfors C


2020-12-05 - 13:00

-

Karlstad B

Degerfors C

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

Lotorp

-

Karlstad B


2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

Lotorp

Karlstad B



12 Round

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

2020-12-05 - 11:00

VK Block

-

KFUM Örebro B


2020-12-05 - 11:00

-

VK Block

KFUM Örebro B

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

2020-12-05 - 13:00

Karlstads C

-

KFUM Örebro B


2020-12-05 - 13:00

-

Karlstads C

KFUM Örebro B

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

2020-12-05 - 15:00

VK Block

-

Karlstads C


2020-12-05 - 15:00

-

VK Block

Karlstads C



13 Round

2021-01-16 - 11:00

2021-01-16 - 11:00

2021-01-16 - 11:00

Degerfors C

-

Gråå BK


2021-01-16 - 11:00

-

Degerfors C

Gråå BK

2021-01-16 - 13:00

2021-01-16 - 13:00

2021-01-16 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

-

Gråå BK


2021-01-16 - 13:00

-

KFUM Örebro B

Gråå BK

2021-01-16 - 15:00

2021-01-16 - 15:00

2021-01-16 - 15:00

Degerfors C

-

KFUM Örebro B


2021-01-16 - 15:00

-

Degerfors C

KFUM Örebro B



14 Round

2021-01-16 - 11:00

2021-01-16 - 11:00

2021-01-16 - 11:00

Lotorp

-

Lindesberg C


2021-01-16 - 11:00

-

Lotorp

Lindesberg C

2021-01-16 - 13:00

2021-01-16 - 13:00

2021-01-16 - 13:00

Karlstads C

-

Lindesberg C


2021-01-16 - 13:00

-

Karlstads C

Lindesberg C

2021-01-16 - 15:00

2021-01-16 - 15:00

2021-01-16 - 15:00

Lotorp

-

Karlstads C


2021-01-16 - 15:00

-

Lotorp

Karlstads C



15 Round

2021-01-17 - 11:00

2021-01-17 - 11:00

2021-01-17 - 11:00

Karlstad B

-

VK Block


2021-01-17 - 11:00

-

Karlstad B

VK Block

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

VK Block

-

Trollhättan B


2021-01-17 - 13:00

-

VK Block

Trollhättan B

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

Karlstad B

-

Trollhättan B


2021-01-17 - 15:00

-

Karlstad B

Trollhättan B



16 Round

2021-01-30 - 11:00

Valhalla B

2021-01-30 - 11:00

2021-01-30 - 11:00

Gråå BK

-

KFUM Örebro B


2021-01-30 - 11:00

-

Gråå BK

KFUM Örebro B

2021-01-30 - 13:00

Valhalla B

2021-01-30 - 13:00

2021-01-30 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

-

Degerfors C


2021-01-30 - 13:00

-

KFUM Örebro B

Degerfors C

2021-01-30 - 15:00

Valhalla B

2021-01-30 - 15:00

2021-01-30 - 15:00

Gråå BK

-

Degerfors C


2021-01-30 - 15:00

-

Gråå BK

Degerfors C

2021-02-13 - 12:00

2021-02-13 - 12:00

2021-02-13 - 12:00

Lindesberg C

-

VK Block


2021-02-13 - 12:00

-

Lindesberg C

VK Block

2021-02-13 - 14:00

2021-02-13 - 14:00

2021-02-13 - 14:00

Lindesberg C

-

Degerfors C


2021-02-13 - 14:00

-

Lindesberg C

Degerfors C

2021-02-13 - 16:00

2021-02-13 - 16:00