Div 2 Västra Damer 2020/21

Div 2 Västra Damer

select
Div 2 Västra Damer Div 2 Västra Damer Matches

V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Gothia

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Hylte Halmstad B

2 - 3

Ljungby B


2020-09-26 - 13:00

2 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B

Ljungby B

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Gothia

3 - 0

Ljungby B


2020-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 0

Gothia

Ljungby B

2020-09-26 - 17:00

Idrottshögskolan

2020-09-26 - 17:00

2020-09-26 - 17:00

Gothia

3 - 1

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-09-26 - 17:00

3 - 1

Gothia

Hylte Halmstad B



V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Jönköping B

2020-09-26 - 11:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2020-09-26 - 11:00

2020-09-26 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping B

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping


2020-09-26 - 11:00

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B

KFUM Jönköping

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-09-26 - 13:00

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-09-26 - 15:00

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2020-09-26 - 15:00

2020-09-26 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-09-26 - 15:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping B

KFUM Göteborg B



V39, 21-27 sep Arr: Ymer B

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

2020-09-27 - 11:00

Ymer B

0 - 3

Vindrarp


2020-09-27 - 11:00

0 - 3

Ymer B

Vindrarp

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Almåshallen, Borås

2020-09-27 - 13:00

2020-09-27 - 13:00

Vindrarp

3 - 0

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C


2020-09-27 - 13:00

3 - 0

Vindrarp

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

2020-09-27 - 15:00

Ymer B

0 - 3

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C


2020-09-27 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ymer B

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: KFUM Göteborg C

2020-10-10 - 14:15

2020-10-10 - 14:15

2020-10-10 - 14:15

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-10-10 - 14:15

0 - 3

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

Hylte Halmstad B

2020-10-10 - 16:15

Idrottshögskolan

2020-10-10 - 16:15

2020-10-10 - 16:15

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 2

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-10-10 - 16:15

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping B

Hylte Halmstad B

2020-10-10 - 18:15

2020-10-10 - 18:15

2020-10-10 - 18:15

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B


2020-10-10 - 18:15

0 - 3

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

KFUM Jönköping B



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Jönköping

2020-10-10 - 11:00

2020-10-10 - 11:00

2020-10-10 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 0

Ymer B


2020-10-10 - 11:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping

Ymer B

2020-10-10 - 13:00

Södra Vätterbygdens Folkhögskola

2020-10-10 - 13:00

2020-10-10 - 13:00

Ljungby B

3 - 0

Ymer B


2020-10-10 - 13:00

3 - 0

Ljungby B

Ymer B

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

2020-10-10 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping

3 - 0

Ljungby B


2020-10-10 - 15:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping

Ljungby B



V41, 5-11 okt Arr: Vindrarp

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

2020-10-10 - 12:00

Vindrarp

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-10-10 - 12:00

0 - 3

Vindrarp

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Våxtorps hallen

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

KFUM Göteborg B

3 - 2

Gothia


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg B

Gothia

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

2020-10-10 - 16:00

Vindrarp

3 - 2

Gothia


2020-10-10 - 16:00

3 - 2

Vindrarp

Gothia



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Hylte Halmstad B

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

2020-11-07 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Ymer B


2020-11-07 - 12:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Ymer B

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

2020-11-07 - 14:00

Ymer B

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-11-07 - 14:00

-

Ymer B

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

2020-11-07 - 16:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-11-07 - 16:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

KFUM Göteborg B



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

2020-11-07 - 14:15

2020-11-07 - 14:15

2020-11-07 - 14:15

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

-

KFUM Jönköping


2020-11-07 - 14:15

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

KFUM Jönköping

2020-11-07 - 16:15

2020-11-07 - 16:15

2020-11-07 - 16:15

KFUM Jönköping

-

Gothia


2020-11-07 - 16:15

-

KFUM Jönköping

Gothia

2020-11-07 - 18:15

2020-11-07 - 18:15

2020-11-07 - 18:15

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

-

Gothia


2020-11-07 - 18:15

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

Gothia



V45, 2-8 nov Arr: Ljungby B

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-11-08 - 11:00

2020-11-08 - 11:00

Ljungby B

-

Vindrarp

Palm Tomas
Kostin Leo

2020-11-08 - 11:00

-

Ljungby B

Vindrarp

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

KFUM Jönköping B

-

Vindrarp


2020-11-08 - 13:00

-

KFUM Jönköping B

Vindrarp

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby

2020-11-08 - 15:00

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Ljungby B

-

KFUM Jönköping B

Palm Tomas
Kostin Leo

2020-11-08 - 15:00

-

Ljungby B

KFUM Jönköping B



V47, 16-22 nov Arr: KFUM Jönköping B

2020-11-21 - 11:00

2020-11-21 - 11:00

2020-11-21 - 11:00

KFUM Jönköping B

-

Gothia


2020-11-21 - 11:00

-

KFUM Jönköping B

Gothia

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

Gothia

-

Ymer B


2020-11-21 - 13:00

-

Gothia

Ymer B

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping B

-

Ymer B


2020-11-21 - 15:00

-

KFUM Jönköping B

Ymer B



V49, 30 nov-6 dec Arr: Vindrarp

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

2020-12-05 - 12:00

Vindrarp

-

KFUM Jönköping


2020-12-05 - 12:00

-

Vindrarp

KFUM Jönköping

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

2020-12-05 - 14:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

KFUM Jönköping


2020-12-05 - 14:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

KFUM Jönköping

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

2020-12-05 - 16:00

Vindrarp

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2020-12-05 - 16:00

-

Vindrarp

Hylte Halmstad B



V49, 30 nov-6 dec Arr: Ljungby B

2020-12-06 - 11:00

2020-12-06 - 11:00

2020-12-06 - 11:00

Ljungby B

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C


2020-12-06 - 11:00

-

Ljungby B

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

2020-12-06 - 13:00

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-12-06 - 13:00

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

KFUM Göteborg B

2020-12-06 - 15:00

2020-12-06 - 15:00

2020-12-06 - 15:00

Ljungby B

-

KFUM Göteborg B


2020-12-06 - 15:00

-

Ljungby B

KFUM Göteborg B



13 Round

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM Jönköping

-

KFUM Jönköping B


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Jönköping

KFUM Jönköping B

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

KFUM Jönköping


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Jönköping

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM Göteborg B

-

KFUM Jönköping B


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM Göteborg B

KFUM Jönköping B



14 Round

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

-

Ymer B


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

Ymer B

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

-

Vindrarp


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

Vindrarp

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

2021-01-16 - 00:00

Vindrarp

-

Ymer B


2021-01-16 - 00:00

-

Vindrarp

Ymer B



15 Round

2021-01-17 - 11:00

2021-01-17 - 11:00

2021-01-17 - 11:00

Ljungby B

-

Hylte Halmstad B


2021-01-17 - 11:00

-

Ljungby B

Hylte Halmstad B

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

2021-01-17 - 13:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

Gothia


2021-01-17 - 13:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

Gothia

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

2021-01-17 - 15:00

Ljungby B

-

Gothia


2021-01-17 - 15:00

-

Ljungby B

Gothia



16 Round

2021-02-13 - 12:00

2021-02-13 - 12:00

2021-02-13 - 12:00

Hylte Halmstad B

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C


2021-02-13 - 12:00

-

Hylte Halmstad B

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C

2021-02-13 - 14:00

2021-02-13 - 14:00

2021-02-13 - 14:00

KFUM Jönköping B

-

KFUM-KFUM Göteborg C


2021-02-13 - 14:00

-