Div 1 Norra Herrar 2020/21

Div 1 Norra Herrar

select
Div 1 Norra Herrar Div 1 Norra Herrar Matches

V39, 21-27 sep

2020-09-26 - 11:45

2020-09-26 - 11:45

2020-09-26 - 11:45

Södermalm B

2 - 3

Stöcke


2020-09-26 - 11:45

2 - 3

Södermalm B

Stöcke

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

2020-09-26 - 13:00

Säter

2 - 3

KFUM Örebro


2020-09-26 - 13:00

2 - 3

Säter

KFUM Örebro

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

2020-09-26 - 14:00

Solna

2 - 3

Uppsala B


2020-09-26 - 14:00

2 - 3

Solna

Uppsala B

2020-09-26 - 15:45

Forsgrenska

2020-09-26 - 15:45

2020-09-26 - 15:45

Södermalm

1 - 3

Stöcke

Erdene Uranzaya
Mohseni Mahdi

2020-09-26 - 15:45

1 - 3

Södermalm

Stöcke

2020-09-26 - 16:00

2020-09-26 - 16:00

2020-09-26 - 16:00

Södertelge B

3 - 1

Sollentuna B


2020-09-26 - 16:00

3 - 1

Södertelge B

Sollentuna B

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

2020-09-27 - 12:00

Solna

1 - 3

Stöcke


2020-09-27 - 12:00

1 - 3

Solna

Stöcke

2020-09-27 - 15:45

2020-09-27 - 15:45

2020-09-27 - 15:45

Södermalm

3 - 1

Södertelge C


2020-09-27 - 15:45

3 - 1

Södermalm

Södertelge C



V40, 28 sep-4 okt

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 0

Solna


2020-10-03 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro

Solna

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

2020-10-03 - 13:00

Tierp

0 - 3

Södermalm


2020-10-03 - 13:00

0 - 3

Tierp

Södermalm

2020-10-04 - 12:45

2020-10-04 - 12:45

2020-10-04 - 12:45

Uppsala B

1 - 3

Södertelge B


2020-10-04 - 12:45

1 - 3

Uppsala B

Södertelge B

2020-10-04 - 13:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-04 - 13:00

2020-10-04 - 13:00

Sollentuna B

1 - 3

Säter


2020-10-04 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna B

Säter

2020-10-04 - 13:00

2020-10-04 - 13:00

2020-10-04 - 13:00

Södertelge C

3 - 0

Södermalm B


2020-10-04 - 13:00

3 - 0

Södertelge C

Södermalm B



V41, 5-11 okt

2020-10-10 - 13:45

2020-10-10 - 13:45

2020-10-10 - 13:45

Södermalm

2 - 3

Sollentuna B


2020-10-10 - 13:45

2 - 3

Södermalm

Sollentuna B

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

2020-10-10 - 14:00

Säter

3 - 1

Uppsala B


2020-10-10 - 14:00

3 - 1

Säter

Uppsala B

2020-10-10 - 15:45

2020-10-10 - 15:45

2020-10-10 - 15:45

Södermalm B

3 - 1

Tierp


2020-10-10 - 15:45

3 - 1

Södermalm B

Tierp

2020-10-11 - 16:00

2020-10-11 - 16:00

2020-10-11 - 16:00

Södertelge B

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro


2020-10-11 - 16:00

1 - 3

Södertelge B

KFUM Örebro



V42, 12-18 okt

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-10-17 - 11:00

2020-10-17 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

3 - 2

Solna


2020-10-17 - 11:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna B

Solna

2020-10-17 - 12:00

2020-10-17 - 12:00

2020-10-17 - 12:00

Södertelge B

2 - 3

Säter


2020-10-17 - 12:00

2 - 3

Södertelge B

Säter

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Tierp

3 - 2

Södertelge C


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 2

Tierp

Södertelge C

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 0

Södermalm B


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro

Södermalm B

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

2020-10-17 - 13:00

Stöcke

3 - 1

Södermalm


2020-10-17 - 13:00

3 - 1

Stöcke

Södermalm



V43, 19-25 okt

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

Solna

3 - 0

Södertelge B


2020-10-24 - 13:00

3 - 0

Solna

Södertelge B

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

2020-10-24 - 13:00

Tierp

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro


2020-10-24 - 13:00

1 - 3

Tierp

KFUM Örebro

2020-10-25 - 13:45

2020-10-25 - 13:45

2020-10-25 - 13:45

Södermalm

3 - 0

Säter


2020-10-25 - 13:45

3 - 0

Södermalm

Säter

2020-10-25 - 15:45

2020-10-25 - 15:45

2020-10-25 - 15:45

Södermalm B

1 - 3

Uppsala B


2020-10-25 - 15:45

1 - 3

Södermalm B

Uppsala B



V45, 2-8 nov

2020-11-07 - 11:45

2020-11-07 - 11:45

2020-11-07 - 11:45

Stöcke

-

Tierp


2020-11-07 - 11:45

-

Stöcke

Tierp

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

Uppsala B

-

Södertelge C


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

Uppsala B

Södertelge C

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

2020-11-07 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

-

Södermalm


2020-11-07 - 13:00

-

KFUM Örebro

Södermalm

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

2020-11-08 - 13:00

Säter

-

Solna


2020-11-08 - 13:00

-

Säter

Solna

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-08 - 15:00

2020-11-08 - 15:00

Sollentuna B

-

Södermalm B


2020-11-08 - 15:00

-

Sollentuna B

Södermalm B



V46, 9-15 nov

2020-11-10 - 20:30

2020-11-10 - 20:30

2020-11-10 - 20:30

Södertelge C

-

Södertelge B


2020-11-10 - 20:30

-

Södertelge C

Södertelge B

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

2020-11-14 - 13:00

Tierp

-

Sollentuna B


2020-11-14 - 13:00

-

Tierp

Sollentuna B

2020-11-15 - 13:45

2020-11-15 - 13:45

2020-11-15 - 13:45

Södermalm B

-

Säter


2020-11-15 - 13:45

-

Södermalm B

Säter

2020-11-15 - 15:15

2020-11-15 - 15:15

2020-11-15 - 15:15

Stöcke

-

KFUM Örebro


2020-11-15 - 15:15

-

Stöcke

KFUM Örebro

2020-11-15 - 15:45

2020-11-15 - 15:45

2020-11-15 - 15:45

Södermalm

-

Uppsala B


2020-11-15 - 15:45

-

Södermalm

Uppsala B



V47, 16-22 nov

2020-11-21 - 11:30

2020-11-21 - 11:30

2020-11-21 - 11:30

Södertelge B

-

Stöcke


2020-11-21 - 11:30

-

Södertelge B

Stöcke

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

2020-11-21 - 13:00

Uppsala B

-

Sollentuna B


2020-11-21 - 13:00

-

Uppsala B

Sollentuna B

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

2020-11-21 - 15:00

Säter

-

Tierp


2020-11-21 - 15:00

-

Säter

Tierp

2020-11-21 - 15:45

2020-11-21 - 15:45

2020-11-21 - 15:45

Södermalm

-

Södermalm B


2020-11-21 - 15:45

-

Södermalm

Södermalm B

2020-11-21 - 17:00

2020-11-21 - 17:00

2020-11-21 - 17:00

Södertelge C

-

Stöcke


2020-11-21 - 17:00

-

Södertelge C

Stöcke

2020-11-22 - 11:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-22 - 11:00

2020-11-22 - 11:00

Sollentuna B

-

Stöcke


2020-11-22 - 11:00

-

Sollentuna B

Stöcke

2020-11-22 - 15:00

2020-11-22 - 15:00

2020-11-22 - 15:00

Solna

-

Södertelge C


2020-11-22 - 15:00

-

Solna

Södertelge C



V48, 23-29 nov

2020-11-28 - 13:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-11-28 - 13:00

2020-11-28 - 13:00

Sollentuna B

-

KFUM Örebro


2020-11-28 - 13:00

-

Sollentuna B

KFUM Örebro

2020-11-28 - 13:00

2020-11-28 - 13:00

2020-11-28 - 13:00

Tierp

-

Södertelge B


2020-11-28 - 13:00

-

Tierp

Södertelge B

2020-11-28 - 14:15

2020-11-28 - 14:15

2020-11-28 - 14:15

Stöcke

-

Uppsala B


2020-11-28 - 14:15

-

Stöcke

Uppsala B

2020-11-28 - 15:45

2020-11-28 - 15:45

2020-11-28 - 15:45

Södermalm B

-

Solna


2020-11-28 - 15:45