Div 3 Mellersta Herrar 2019/20

Div 3 Mellersta Herrar

select
Div 3 Mellersta Herrar Div 3 Mellersta Herrar Matches

V39, 23-29 sep

2019-09-29 - 12:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-09-29 - 12:00

2019-09-29 - 12:00

Karlstad

3 - 0

Västra Ämtervik


2019-09-29 - 12:00

3 - 0

Karlstad

Västra Ämtervik

2019-09-29 - 14:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-09-29 - 14:00

2019-09-29 - 14:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 0

Södermalm


2019-09-29 - 14:00

3 - 0

Västra Ämtervik

Södermalm

2019-09-29 - 16:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-09-29 - 16:00

2019-09-29 - 16:00

Karlstad

3 - 0

Södermalm


2019-09-29 - 16:00

3 - 0

Karlstad

Södermalm



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 11:00

2019-10-12 - 11:00

2019-10-12 - 11:00

Södertelge E

2 - 3

Team Valla


2019-10-12 - 11:00

2 - 3

Södertelge E

Team Valla

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Brunnsängshallen

2019-10-12 - 13:00

2019-10-12 - 13:00

Team Valla

3 - 1

Uppsala C


2019-10-12 - 13:00

3 - 1

Team Valla

Uppsala C

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

2019-10-12 - 15:00

Södertelge E

3 - 0

Uppsala C


2019-10-12 - 15:00

3 - 0

Södertelge E

Uppsala C



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Folkungahallen

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Södermalm

1 - 3

Team Valla


2019-10-19 - 13:00

1 - 3

Södermalm

Team Valla

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Folkungahallen

2019-10-19 - 15:00

2019-10-19 - 15:00

Södermalm

1 - 3

Uppsala C


2019-10-19 - 15:00

1 - 3

Södermalm

Uppsala C

2019-10-19 - 17:00

Folkungahallen

2019-10-19 - 17:00

2019-10-19 - 17:00

Uppsala C

0 - 3

Team Valla


2019-10-19 - 17:00

0 - 3

Uppsala C

Team Valla

2019-10-20 - 11:00

2019-10-20 - 11:00

2019-10-20 - 11:00

Örsundsbro

0 - 3

Södertelge E


2019-10-20 - 11:00

0 - 3

Örsundsbro

Södertelge E

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Örsundsbrohallen

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

0 - 3

Södertelge E


2019-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Västra Ämtervik

Södertelge E

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Örsundsbrohallen

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 0

Örsundsbro


2019-10-20 - 15:00

3 - 0

Västra Ämtervik

Örsundsbro



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 11:45

Kanalhallen

2019-11-16 - 11:45

2019-11-16 - 11:45

Södertelge E

3 - 1

Södermalm


2019-11-16 - 11:45

3 - 1

Södertelge E

Södermalm

2019-11-16 - 13:45

Kanalhallen

2019-11-16 - 13:45

2019-11-16 - 13:45

Södertelge E

3 - 0

Örsundsbro


2019-11-16 - 13:45

3 - 0

Södertelge E

Örsundsbro

2019-11-16 - 15:45

Kanalhallen

2019-11-16 - 15:45

2019-11-16 - 15:45

Södermalm

3 - 0

Örsundsbro


2019-11-16 - 15:45

3 - 0

Södermalm

Örsundsbro



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-12-01 - 12:00

Fyrishov

2019-12-01 - 12:00

2019-12-01 - 12:00

Uppsala C

-

Örsundsbro


2019-12-01 - 12:00

-

Uppsala C

Örsundsbro

2019-12-01 - 14:00

Bolandsskolan

2019-12-01 - 14:00

2019-12-01 - 14:00

Karlstad

-

Örsundsbro


2019-12-01 - 14:00

-

Karlstad

Örsundsbro

2019-12-01 - 16:00

Fyrishov

2019-12-01 - 16:00

2019-12-01 - 16:00

Uppsala C

-

Karlstad


2019-12-01 - 16:00

-

Uppsala C

Karlstad



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Team Valla


2019-12-07 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Team Valla

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Team Valla

-

Karlstad


2019-12-07 - 15:00

-

Team Valla

Karlstad

2019-12-07 - 17:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-12-07 - 17:00

2019-12-07 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Karlstad


2019-12-07 - 17:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-12 - 11:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-01-12 - 11:00

2020-01-12 - 11:00

Södermalm

-

Karlstad


2020-01-12 - 11:00

-

Södermalm

Karlstad

2020-01-12 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-01-12 - 13:00

2020-01-12 - 13:00

Södermalm

-

Södertelge E


2020-01-12 - 13:00

-

Södermalm

Södertelge E

2020-01-12 - 15:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-01-12 - 15:00

2020-01-12 - 15:00

Södertelge E

-

Karlstad


2020-01-12 - 15:00

-

Södertelge E

Karlstad



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 13:00

2020-02-01 - 13:00

2020-02-01 - 13:00

Team Valla

-

Karlstad


2020-02-01 - 13:00

-

Team Valla

Karlstad

2020-02-01 - 15:00

2020-02-01 - 15:00

2020-02-01 - 15:00

Karlstad

-

Örsundsbro


2020-02-01 - 15:00

-

Karlstad

Örsundsbro

2020-02-01 - 17:00

2020-02-01 - 17:00

2020-02-01 - 17:00

Team Valla

-

Örsundsbro


2020-02-01 - 17:00

-

Team Valla

Örsundsbro



V7, 10-16 feb

2020-02-15 - 11:45

Kanalhallen

2020-02-15 - 11:45

2020-02-15 - 11:45

Örsundsbro

-

Södermalm


2020-02-15 - 11:45

-

Örsundsbro

Södermalm

2020-02-15 - 13:00

2020-02-15 - 13:00

2020-02-15 - 13:00

Karlstad

-

Uppsala C


2020-02-15 - 13:00

-

Karlstad

Uppsala C

2020-02-15 - 13:45

Kanalhallen

2020-02-15 - 13:45

2020-02-15 - 13:45

Örsundsbro

-

Team Valla


2020-02-15 - 13:45

-

Örsundsbro

Team Valla

2020-02-15 - 15:00

2020-02-15 - 15:00

2020-02-15 - 15:00

Karlstad

-

Södertelge E


2020-02-15 - 15:00

-

Karlstad

Södertelge E

2020-02-15 - 15:45

Kanalhallen

2020-02-15 - 15:45

2020-02-15 - 15:45

Team Valla

-

Södermalm


2020-02-15 - 15:45

-

Team Valla

Södermalm

2020-02-15 - 17:00

2020-02-15 - 17:00

2020-02-15 - 17:00

Uppsala C

-

Södertelge E


2020-02-15 - 17:00

-

Uppsala C

Södertelge E



V9, 24 feb-1 mar

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

Örsundsbro

-

Uppsala C


2020-02-29 - 11:00

-

Örsundsbro

Uppsala C

2020-02-29 - 13:00

2020-02-29 - 13:00

2020-02-29 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Uppsala C


2020-02-29 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Uppsala C

2020-02-29 - 15:00

2020-02-29 - 15:00

2020-02-29 - 15:00

Örsundsbro

-

Västra Ämtervik


2020-02-29 - 15:00

-

Örsundsbro

Västra Ämtervik



V12, 16-22 mars

2020-03-22 - 10:00

2020-03-22 - 10:00

2020-03-22 - 10:00

Team Valla

-

Södertelge E


2020-03-22 - 10:00

-

Team Valla

Södertelge E

2020-03-22 - 12:00

2020-03-22 - 12:00

2020-03-22 - 12:00

Team Valla

-

Västra Ämtervik


2020-03-22 - 12:00

-

Team Valla

Västra Ämtervik

2020-03-22 - 14:00

2020-03-22 - 14:00

2020-03-22 - 14:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Södertelge E


2020-03-22 - 14:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Södertelge E



V13, 23-29 mars

2020-03-28 - 13:00

Sparbankshallen

2020-03-28 - 13:00

2020-03-28 - 13:00

Södermalm

-

Västra Ämtervik


2020-03-28 - 13:00

-

Södermalm

Västra Ämtervik

2020-03-28 - 15:00

Sparbankshallen

2020-03-28 - 15:00

2020-03-28 - 15:00

Uppsala C

-

Södermalm


2020-03-28 - 15:00

-

Uppsala C

Södermalm

2020-03-28 - 17:00

Sparbankshallen

2020-03-28 - 17:00

2020-03-28 - 17:00

Uppsala C

-

Västra Ämtervik


2020-03-28 - 17:00

-

Uppsala C

Västra Ämtervik