Div 3 Mellersta Damer 2019/20

Div 3 Mellersta Damer

select
Div 3 Mellersta Damer Div 3 Mellersta Damer Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

Lotorp

1 - 3

Västra Ämtervik


2019-10-05 - 10:00

1 - 3

Lotorp

Västra Ämtervik

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Bergska skolan

2019-10-05 - 12:00

2019-10-05 - 12:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro B


2019-10-05 - 12:00

3 - 2

Västra Ämtervik

KFUM Örebro B

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

2019-10-05 - 14:00

Lotorp

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro B


2019-10-05 - 14:00

3 - 2

Lotorp

KFUM Örebro B



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-13 - 12:00

2019-10-13 - 12:00

2019-10-13 - 12:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro B


2019-10-13 - 12:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna D

KFUM Örebro B

2019-10-13 - 14:00

Helenelundshallen

2019-10-13 - 14:00

2019-10-13 - 14:00

KFUM Örebro B

1 - 3

Västra Ämtervik


2019-10-13 - 14:00

1 - 3

KFUM Örebro B

Västra Ämtervik

2019-10-13 - 16:00

2019-10-13 - 16:00

2019-10-13 - 16:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 2

Västra Ämtervik


2019-10-13 - 16:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna D

Västra Ämtervik



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-20 - 11:00

2019-10-20 - 11:00

2019-10-20 - 11:00

Karlstad B

0 - 3

Karlstads C


2019-10-20 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karlstad B

Karlstads C

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Sollentuna D


2019-10-20 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Sollentuna D

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

2019-10-20 - 15:00

Karlstad B

0 - 3

Sollentuna D


2019-10-20 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karlstad B

Sollentuna D



V43, 21-27 okt

2019-10-26 - 13:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-10-26 - 13:00

2019-10-26 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 0

Lindesberg C


2019-10-26 - 13:00

3 - 0

Västra Ämtervik

Lindesberg C

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-10-26 - 15:00

2019-10-26 - 15:00

Karlstad B

3 - 0

Lindesberg C


2019-10-26 - 15:00

3 - 0

Karlstad B

Lindesberg C

2019-10-26 - 17:00

Sparbankshallen

2019-10-26 - 17:00

2019-10-26 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 1

Karlstad B


2019-10-26 - 17:00

3 - 1

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad B



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 09:00

2019-11-16 - 09:00

2019-11-16 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro B

2 - 3

Karlstad B


2019-11-16 - 09:00

2 - 3

KFUM Örebro B

Karlstad B

2019-11-16 - 11:00

Idrottshuset

2019-11-16 - 11:00

2019-11-16 - 11:00

Karlstad B

3 - 1

Lotorp


2019-11-16 - 11:00

3 - 1

Karlstad B

Lotorp

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

3 - 1

Lotorp


2019-11-16 - 13:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B

Lotorp



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

Lindesberg C

0 - 3

Västra Ämtervik


2019-11-30 - 11:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg C

Västra Ämtervik

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Lindesberg arena

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

1 - 3

Sollentuna D


2019-11-30 - 13:00

1 - 3

Västra Ämtervik

Sollentuna D

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Lindesberg C

0 - 3

Sollentuna D


2019-11-30 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg C

Sollentuna D



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-08 - 11:00

2019-12-08 - 11:00

2019-12-08 - 11:00

Karlstads C

3 - 2

Lotorp


2019-12-08 - 11:00

3 - 2

Karlstads C

Lotorp

2019-12-08 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2019-12-08 - 13:00

2019-12-08 - 13:00

Lotorp

3 - 0

Lindesberg C


2019-12-08 - 13:00

3 - 0

Lotorp

Lindesberg C

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

2019-12-08 - 15:00

Karlstads C

3 - 0

Lindesberg C


2019-12-08 - 15:00

3 - 0

Karlstads C

Lindesberg C



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 10:00

2020-01-11 - 10:00

2020-01-11 - 10:00

Lotorp

0 - 3

Sollentuna D


2020-01-11 - 10:00

0 - 3

Lotorp

Sollentuna D

2020-01-11 - 12:00

Bergska skolan

2020-01-11 - 12:00

2020-01-11 - 12:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 0

Karlstad B


2020-01-11 - 12:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna D

Karlstad B

2020-01-11 - 14:00

2020-01-11 - 14:00

2020-01-11 - 14:00

Lotorp

3 - 1

Karlstad B


2020-01-11 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lotorp

Karlstad B



V4, 19-26 jan

2020-01-25 - 13:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-01-25 - 13:00

2020-01-25 - 13:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 0

Lotorp


2020-01-25 - 13:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna D

Lotorp

2020-01-25 - 15:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-01-25 - 15:00

2020-01-25 - 15:00

Lotorp

3 - 2

Lindesberg C


2020-01-25 - 15:00

3 - 2

Lotorp

Lindesberg C

2020-01-25 - 17:00

Arena Satelliten

2020-01-25 - 17:00

2020-01-25 - 17:00

Sollentuna D

3 - 0

Lindesberg C


2020-01-25 - 17:00

3 - 0

Sollentuna D

Lindesberg C



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 11:00

2020-02-01 - 11:00

2020-02-01 - 11:00

Karlstads C

0 - 3

Västra Ämtervik


2020-02-01 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karlstads C

Västra Ämtervik

2020-02-01 - 13:00

Mariebergshallen

2020-02-01 - 13:00

2020-02-01 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

3 - 1

Karlstad B


2020-02-01 - 13:00

3 - 1

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstad B

2020-02-01 - 15:00

2020-02-01 - 15:00

2020-02-01 - 15:00

Karlstads C

1 - 3

Karlstad B


2020-02-01 - 15:00

1 - 3

Karlstads C

Karlstad B



V6, 3-9 feb

2020-02-09 - 11:00

2020-02-09 - 11:00

2020-02-09 - 11:00

Lindesberg C

1 - 3

Karlstads C


2020-02-09 - 11:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg C

Karlstads C

2020-02-09 - 13:00

Lindesberg arena

2020-02-09 - 13:00

2020-02-09 - 13:00

Karlstads C

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro B


2020-02-09 - 13:00

3 - 1

Karlstads C

KFUM Örebro B

2020-02-09 - 15:00

2020-02-09 - 15:00

2020-02-09 - 15:00

Lindesberg C

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro B


2020-02-09 - 15:00

0 - 3

Lindesberg C

KFUM Örebro B



V10, 2-8 mars

2020-03-07 - 13:00

2020-03-07 - 13:00

2020-03-07 - 13:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Karlstads C


2020-03-07 - 13:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Karlstads C

2020-03-07 - 15:00

2020-03-07 - 15:00

2020-03-07 - 15:00

Karlstads C

-

Lotorp


2020-03-07 - 15:00

-

Karlstads C

Lotorp

2020-03-07 - 17:00

2020-03-07 - 17:00

2020-03-07 - 17:00

Västra Ämtervik

-

Lotorp


2020-03-07 - 17:00

-

Västra Ämtervik

Lotorp



V12, 16-22 mars

2020-03-21 - 11:30

2020-03-21 - 11:30

2020-03-21 - 11:30

KFUM Örebro B

-

Sollentuna D


2020-03-21 - 11:30

-

KFUM Örebro B

Sollentuna D

2020-03-21 - 13:30

2020-03-21 - 13:30

2020-03-21 - 13:30

Sollentuna D

-

Karlstads C


2020-03-21 - 13:30

-

Sollentuna D

Karlstads C

2020-03-21 - 15:30

2020-03-21 - 15:30

2020-03-21 - 15:30

KFUM Örebro B

-

Karlstads C


2020-03-21 - 15:30

-

KFUM Örebro B

Karlstads C



V13, 23-29 mars

2020-03-28 - 11:09

2020-03-28 - 11:09

2020-03-28 - 11:09

Karlstad B

-

KFUM Örebro B


2020-03-28 - 11:09

-

Karlstad B

KFUM Örebro B

2020-03-28 - 13:00

2020-03-28 - 13:00

2020-03-28 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro B

-

Lindesberg C


2020-03-28 - 13:00

-

KFUM Örebro B

Lindesberg C

2020-03-28 - 15:00

2020-03-28 - 15:00

2020-03-28 - 15:00

Karlstad B

-

Lindesberg C


2020-03-28 - 15:00

-

Karlstad B

Lindesberg C