Div 2 Mellersta Västra Damer 2019/20

Div 2 Mellersta Västra

select
Div 2 Mellersta Västra Div 2 Mellersta Västra Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

Habo

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2019-10-05 - 10:00

3 - 0

Habo

Trollhättan

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 0

Lindesberg B


2019-10-05 - 10:00

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping B

Lindesberg B

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Stora Vallahallen

2019-10-05 - 11:00

2019-10-05 - 11:00

Degerfors B

0 - 3

Team Valla


2019-10-05 - 11:00

0 - 3

Degerfors B

Team Valla

2019-10-05 - 12:30

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2019-10-05 - 12:30

2019-10-05 - 12:30

KFUM Göteborg C

1 - 3

Lindesberg B


2019-10-05 - 12:30

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Lindesberg B

2019-10-05 - 12:30

Habo sporthall

2019-10-05 - 12:30

2019-10-05 - 12:30

Trollhättan

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro


2019-10-05 - 12:30

0 - 3

Trollhättan

KFUM Örebro

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Stora Vallahallen

2019-10-05 - 13:00

2019-10-05 - 13:00

Team Valla

1 - 3

Falköping


2019-10-05 - 13:00

1 - 3

Team Valla

Falköping

2019-10-05 - 14:30

2019-10-05 - 14:30

2019-10-05 - 14:30

Habo

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro


2019-10-05 - 14:30

3 - 0

Habo

KFUM Örebro

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg C


2019-10-05 - 15:00

3 - 2

KFUM Jönköping B

KFUM Göteborg C

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Stora Vallahallen

2019-10-05 - 15:00

2019-10-05 - 15:00

Degerfors B

0 - 3

Falköping


2019-10-05 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors B

Falköping



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-20 - 12:00

2019-10-20 - 12:00

2019-10-20 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg C

1 - 3

Falköping


2019-10-20 - 12:00

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Falköping

2019-10-20 - 14:30

Lundbystrand 5

2019-10-20 - 14:30

2019-10-20 - 14:30

Falköping

3 - 0

Habo


2019-10-20 - 14:30

3 - 0

Falköping

Habo

2019-10-20 - 17:00

2019-10-20 - 17:00

2019-10-20 - 17:00

KFUM Göteborg C

1 - 3

Habo


2019-10-20 - 17:00

1 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Habo



V44, 28 okt-3 nov

2019-11-02 - 12:00

2019-11-02 - 12:00

2019-11-02 - 12:00

Trollhättan

3 - 0

Degerfors B


2019-11-02 - 12:00

3 - 0

Trollhättan

Degerfors B

2019-11-02 - 14:00

Torsbohallen

2019-11-02 - 14:00

2019-11-02 - 14:00

Lindesberg B

3 - 1

Degerfors B


2019-11-02 - 14:00

3 - 1

Lindesberg B

Degerfors B

2019-11-02 - 16:00

2019-11-02 - 16:00

2019-11-02 - 16:00

Trollhättan

3 - 0

Lindesberg B


2019-11-02 - 16:00

3 - 0

Trollhättan

Lindesberg B



V46, 11-17 nov

2019-11-16 - 10:30

2019-11-16 - 10:30

2019-11-16 - 10:30

Lindesberg B

2 - 3

Team Valla


2019-11-16 - 10:30

2 - 3

Lindesberg B

Team Valla

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

Trollhättan

1 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B


2019-11-16 - 12:00

1 - 3

Trollhättan

KFUM Jönköping B

2019-11-16 - 13:00

Lindesberg arena

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

Team Valla

1 - 3

Habo


2019-11-16 - 13:00

1 - 3

Team Valla

Habo

2019-11-16 - 14:00

Torsbohallen

2019-11-16 - 14:00

2019-11-16 - 14:00

KFUM Jönköping B

2 - 3

Falköping


2019-11-16 - 14:00

2 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B

Falköping

2019-11-16 - 15:30

2019-11-16 - 15:30

2019-11-16 - 15:30

Lindesberg B

3 - 2

Habo


2019-11-16 - 15:30

3 - 2

Lindesberg B

Habo

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

2019-11-16 - 16:00

Trollhättan

0 - 3

Falköping


2019-11-16 - 16:00

0 - 3

Trollhättan

Falköping

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

2019-11-17 - 10:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 0

Degerfors B


2019-11-17 - 10:00

3 - 0

KFUM Örebro

Degerfors B

2019-11-17 - 12:00

Idrottshuset

2019-11-17 - 12:00

2019-11-17 - 12:00

KFUM Göteborg C

3 - 1

Degerfors B


2019-11-17 - 12:00

3 - 1

KFUM Göteborg C

Degerfors B

2019-11-17 - 14:00

2019-11-17 - 14:00

2019-11-17 - 14:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 2

KFUM Göteborg C


2019-11-17 - 14:00

3 - 2

KFUM Örebro

KFUM Göteborg C



V48, 23 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

2019-11-30 - 11:00

Degerfors B

0 - 3

Habo


2019-11-30 - 11:00

0 - 3

Degerfors B

Habo

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Stora Vallahallen

2019-11-30 - 13:00

2019-11-30 - 13:00

Habo

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping B


2019-11-30 - 13:00

3 - 0

Habo

KFUM Jönköping B

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

2019-11-30 - 15:00

Degerfors B

0 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B


2019-11-30 - 15:00

0 - 3

Degerfors B

KFUM Jönköping B



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-07 - 09:00

2019-12-07 - 09:00

2019-12-07 - 09:00

KFUM Örebro

3 - 1

Lindesberg B


2019-12-07 - 09:00

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro

Lindesberg B

2019-12-07 - 11:00

Idrottshuset

2019-12-07 - 11:00

2019-12-07 - 11:00

Lindesberg B

1 - 3

Falköping


2019-12-07 - 11:00

1 - 3

Lindesberg B

Falköping

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Team Valla


2019-12-07 - 13:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Team Valla

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

2019-12-07 - 13:00

KFUM Örebro

0 - 3

Falköping


2019-12-07 - 13:00

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Falköping

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Idrottshögskolan

2019-12-07 - 15:00

2019-12-07 - 15:00

Team Valla

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2019-12-07 - 15:00

3 - 0

Team Valla

Trollhättan

2019-12-07 - 17:00

2019-12-07 - 17:00

2019-12-07 - 17:00

KFUM Göteborg C

0 - 3

Trollhättan


2019-12-07 - 17:00

0 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

Trollhättan



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

Lindesberg B

3 - 0

KFUM Göteborg C


2020-01-11 - 11:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg B

KFUM Göteborg C

2020-01-11 - 11:30

2020-01-11 - 11:30

2020-01-11 - 11:30

KFUM Örebro

0 - 3

Habo


2020-01-11 - 11:30

0 - 3

KFUM Örebro

Habo

2020-01-11 - 12:00

2020-01-11 - 12:00

2020-01-11 - 12:00

Falköping

3 - 0

Degerfors B


2020-01-11 - 12:00

3 - 0

Falköping

Degerfors B

2020-01-11 - 13:00

Lindesberg arena

2020-01-11 - 13:00

2020-01-11 - 13:00

KFUM Göteborg C

2 - 3

KFUM Jönköping B


2020-01-11 - 13:00

2 - 3

KFUM Göteborg C

KFUM Jönköping B

2020-01-11 - 13:30

Idrottshuset

2020-01-11 - 13:30

2020-01-11 - 13:30

Habo

3 - 0

Trollhättan


2020-01-11 - 13:30

3 - 0

Habo

Trollhättan

2020-01-11 - 14:00

Frejahallen A

2020-01-11 - 14:00

2020-01-11 - 14:00

Degerfors B

0 - 3

Team Valla


2020-01-11 - 14:00

0 - 3

Degerfors B

Team Valla

2020-01-11 - 15:00

2020-01-11 - 15:00

2020-01-11 - 15:00

Lindesberg B

3 - 0

KFUM Jönköping B


2020-01-11 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lindesberg B

KFUM Jönköping B

2020-01-11 - 15:30

2020-01-11 - 15:30

2020-01-11 - 15:30

KFUM Örebro

3 - 1

Trollhättan


2020-01-11 - 15:30

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro

Trollhättan

2020-01-11 - 16:00

2020-01-11 - 16:00

2020-01-11 - 16:00

Falköping

3 - 0

Team Valla


2020-01-11 - 16:00

3 - 0

Falköping

Team Valla



V3, 13-19 jan

2020-01-19 - 10:00

2020-01-19 - 10:00

2020-01-19 - 10:00

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 1

Team Valla


2020-01-19 - 10:00

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping B

Team Valla

2020-01-19 - 12:30

Ungdomens hus, Jönköping

2020-01-19 - 12:30

2020-01-19 - 12:30

Team Valla

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro


2020-01-19 - 12:30

3 - 1

Team Valla

KFUM Örebro

2020-01-19 - 15:00

2020-01-19 - 15:00

2020-01-19 - 15:00

KFUM Jönköping B

3 - 1

KFUM Örebro


2020-01-19 - 15:00

3 - 1

KFUM Jönköping B

KFUM Örebro



V4, 19-26 jan

2020-01-25 - 13:00

2020-01-25 - 13:00

2020-01-25 - 13:00

Team Valla

-

KFUM Jönköping B


2020-01-25 - 13:00

-

Team Valla

KFUM Jönköping B

2020-01-25 - 15:00