Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer 2019/20

Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer

select
Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer Div 2 Mellersta Östra Damer Matches

V40, 30 sep-6 okt

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

2019-10-05 - 10:00

Nyköpings BV

3 - 2

Stjärnfall


2019-10-05 - 10:00

3 - 2

Nyköpings BV

Stjärnfall

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

2019-10-06 - 14:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 2

Spårvägen


2019-10-06 - 14:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna C

Spårvägen



V41, 7-13 okt

2019-10-12 - 11:00

2019-10-12 - 11:00

2019-10-12 - 11:00

Västerås B

3 - 1

Nyköpings BV


2019-10-12 - 11:00

3 - 1

Västerås B

Nyköpings BV

2019-10-12 - 11:45

2019-10-12 - 11:45

2019-10-12 - 11:45

Stjärnfall

2 - 3

Sollentuna C


2019-10-12 - 11:45

2 - 3

Stjärnfall

Sollentuna C

2019-10-12 - 13:45

2019-10-12 - 13:45

2019-10-12 - 13:45

Spårvägen

3 - 1

Uppsala C


2019-10-12 - 13:45

3 - 1

Spårvägen

Uppsala C



V42, 14-20 okt

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

2019-10-19 - 13:00

Uppsala C

2 - 3

Stjärnfall


2019-10-19 - 13:00

2 - 3

Uppsala C

Stjärnfall

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

2019-10-20 - 13:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 2

Västerås B


2019-10-20 - 13:00

3 - 2

Sollentuna C

Västerås B

2019-10-20 - 17:30

2019-10-20 - 17:30

2019-10-20 - 17:30

Lidingö

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2019-10-20 - 17:30

3 - 0

Lidingö

Nyköpings BV



V43-44, 21 okt-3 nov

2019-10-26 - 13:45

2019-10-26 - 13:45

2019-10-26 - 13:45

Stjärnfall

1 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C


2019-10-26 - 13:45

1 - 3

Stjärnfall

Sthlms Vingar C

2019-11-02 - 11:45

2019-11-02 - 11:45

2019-11-02 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

2 - 3

Spårvägen


2019-11-02 - 11:45

2 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C

Spårvägen

2019-11-02 - 13:00

2019-11-02 - 13:00

2019-11-02 - 13:00

Västerås B

1 - 3

Uppsala C


2019-11-02 - 13:00

1 - 3

Västerås B

Uppsala C



V45, 4-10 nov

2019-11-09 - 09:45

2019-11-09 - 09:45

2019-11-09 - 09:45

Spårvägen

1 - 3

Lidingö


2019-11-09 - 09:45

1 - 3

Spårvägen

Lidingö

2019-11-09 - 11:00

2019-11-09 - 11:00

2019-11-09 - 11:00

Sollentuna C

3 - 1

Nyköpings BV


2019-11-09 - 11:00

3 - 1

Sollentuna C

Nyköpings BV

2019-11-09 - 11:45

2019-11-09 - 11:45

2019-11-09 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

0 - 3

Västerås B


2019-11-09 - 11:45

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C

Västerås B



V46-47, 11-24 nov

2019-11-16 - 09:45

2019-11-16 - 09:45

2019-11-16 - 09:45

Stjärnfall

1 - 3

Spårvägen


2019-11-16 - 09:45

1 - 3

Stjärnfall

Spårvägen

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

2019-11-16 - 12:00

Lidingö

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-11-16 - 12:00

3 - 0

Lidingö

Sollentuna C

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

2019-11-16 - 13:00

Nyköpings BV

1 - 3

Uppsala C


2019-11-16 - 13:00

1 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Uppsala C

2019-11-23 - 11:45

2019-11-23 - 11:45

2019-11-23 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

3 - 1

Lidingö


2019-11-23 - 11:45

3 - 1

Sthlms Vingar C

Lidingö

2019-11-23 - 13:00

2019-11-23 - 13:00

2019-11-23 - 13:00

Västerås B

3 - 2

Stjärnfall


2019-11-23 - 13:00

3 - 2

Västerås B

Stjärnfall



V48, 25 nov-1 dec

2019-11-30 - 09:45

2019-11-30 - 09:45

2019-11-30 - 09:45

Stjärnfall

1 - 3

Lidingö


2019-11-30 - 09:45

1 - 3

Stjärnfall

Lidingö

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

2019-11-30 - 14:30

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Sollentuna C


2019-11-30 - 14:30

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Sollentuna C

2019-12-01 - 13:45

2019-12-01 - 13:45

2019-12-01 - 13:45

Spårvägen

3 - 2

Västerås B


2019-12-01 - 13:45

3 - 2

Spårvägen

Västerås B

2019-12-01 - 15:45

2019-12-01 - 15:45

2019-12-01 - 15:45

Sthlms Vingar C

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2019-12-01 - 15:45

3 - 0

Sthlms Vingar C

Nyköpings BV



V49, 2-8 dec

2019-12-08 - 13:00

2019-12-08 - 13:00

2019-12-08 - 13:00

Sollentuna C

1 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C


2019-12-08 - 13:00

1 - 3

Sollentuna C

Sthlms Vingar C

2019-12-08 - 18:00

2019-12-08 - 18:00

2019-12-08 - 18:00

Lidingö

3 - 1

Uppsala C


2019-12-08 - 18:00

3 - 1

Lidingö

Uppsala C



V50, 9-15 dec

2019-12-14 - 11:00

2019-12-14 - 11:00

2019-12-14 - 11:00

Västerås B

0 - 3

Lidingö


2019-12-14 - 11:00

0 - 3

Västerås B

Lidingö

2019-12-14 - 11:45

2019-12-14 - 11:45

2019-12-14 - 11:45

Spårvägen

3 - 2

Nyköpings BV


2019-12-14 - 11:45

3 - 2

Spårvägen

Nyköpings BV

2019-12-14 - 15:45

2019-12-14 - 15:45

2019-12-14 - 15:45

Sthlms Vingar C

3 - 0

Uppsala C


2019-12-14 - 15:45

3 - 0

Sthlms Vingar C

Uppsala C



V2, 6-12 jan

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

2020-01-11 - 11:00

Nyköpings BV

1 - 3

Västerås B


2020-01-11 - 11:00

1 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Västerås B

2020-01-12 - 10:00

2020-01-12 - 10:00

2020-01-12 - 10:00

Sollentuna C

2 - 3

Stjärnfall


2020-01-12 - 10:00

2 - 3

Sollentuna C

Stjärnfall

2020-01-12 - 13:00

2020-01-12 - 13:00

2020-01-12 - 13:00

Uppsala C

3 - 1

Spårvägen


2020-01-12 - 13:00

3 - 1

Uppsala C

Spårvägen



V4, 20-26 jan

2020-01-25 - 13:45

2020-01-25 - 13:45

2020-01-25 - 13:45

Stjärnfall

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2020-01-25 - 13:45

3 - 0

Stjärnfall

Nyköpings BV

2020-01-25 - 15:45

2020-01-25 - 15:45

2020-01-25 - 15:45

Spårvägen

3 - 1

Sollentuna C


2020-01-25 - 15:45

3 - 1

Spårvägen

Sollentuna C



V5, 27 jan-2 feb

2020-02-01 - 11:00

2020-02-01 - 11:00

2020-02-01 - 11:00

Västerås B

0 - 3

Sollentuna C


2020-02-01 - 11:00

0 - 3

Västerås B

Sollentuna C

2020-02-01 - 13:45

2020-02-01 - 13:45

2020-02-01 - 13:45

Spårvägen

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-02-01 - 13:45

0 - 3

Spårvägen

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-02-01 - 15:45

2020-02-01 - 15:45

2020-02-01 - 15:45

Stjärnfall

1 - 3

Uppsala C


2020-02-01 - 15:45

1 - 3

Stjärnfall

Uppsala C



V6, 3-9 feb

2020-02-08 - 11:45

2020-02-08 - 11:45

2020-02-08 - 11:45

Sthlms Vingar C

3 - 2

Stjärnfall


2020-02-08 - 11:45

3 - 2

Sthlms Vingar C

Stjärnfall

2020-02-09 - 15:00

2020-02-09 - 15:00

2020-02-09 - 15:00

Uppsala C

3 - 1

Västerås B


2020-02-09 - 15:00

3 - 1

Uppsala C

Västerås B

2020-02-09 - 18:00

2020-02-09 - 18:00

2020-02-09 - 18:00

Nyköpings BV

0 - 3

Lidingö


2020-02-09 - 18:00

0 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Lidingö



V7, 10-16 feb

2020-02-15 - 11:00

2020-02-15 - 11:00

2020-02-15 - 11:00

Nyköpings BV

1 - 3

Sollentuna C


2020-02-15 - 11:00

1 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Sollentuna C

2020-02-15 - 13:00

2020-02-15 - 13:00

2020-02-15 - 13:00

Västerås B

0 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-02-15 - 13:00

0 - 3

Västerås B

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-02-16 - 14:00

2020-02-16 - 14:00

2020-02-16 - 14:00

Lidingö

2 - 3

Spårvägen


2020-02-16 - 14:00

2 - 3

Lidingö

Spårvägen



V8, 17-23 feb

2020-02-22 - 11:45

2020-02-22 - 11:45

2020-02-22 - 11:45

Spårvägen

3 - 1

Stjärnfall


2020-02-22 - 11:45

3 - 1

Spårvägen

Stjärnfall

2020-02-23 - 15:00

2020-02-23 - 15:00

2020-02-23 - 15:00

Uppsala C

3 - 0

Nyköpings BV


2020-02-23 - 15:00

3 - 0

Uppsala C

Nyköpings BV



V9, 24 feb-1 mar

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

Nyköpings BV

1 - 3

Sthlms Vingar C


2020-02-29 - 11:00

1 - 3

Nyköpings BV

Sthlms Vingar C

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

2020-02-29 - 11:00

Västerås B

0 - 3

Spårvägen


2020-02-29 - 11:00

0 - 3

Västerås B

Spårvägen

2020-03-01 - 16:00

<